Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

4/27/2024 -
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

4/26/2024 -
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creep
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

4/26/2024 -
Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S

Latest News

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

5/13/2024
The WISSOTA Board of Directors Announces Major Sponsorship with NAPA Auto Parts. St. Cloud, MN: WISSOTA Auto Racing has partnered with Napa Auto Parts. NAPA Auto Parts will be the "Official Parts Store" for the 2024 season. The WISSOTA network of tracks is made up of a...more
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

4/27/2024
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to see businesses want to come along for the ride in 2024. The most recent is Champ Pans. In 1982, Jerry Redetzke started...more
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

4/26/2024
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creeps closer with the season opening event slated for Friday, May 10th at the I-94 emr Speedway in Fergus Falls, Minnesota. At...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Pure Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
140Chad FinckboneGrand Rapids, MN25-2218
266Michael RothGrand Rapids, MN36502168
357Austin CarlsonCohasset, MN421202098
45Dusty CaspersBagley, MN301652053
510Sam Blevins (R)Hibbing, MN341962022
610JRMikey BlevinsHibbing, MN342172001
739Deryk WeleskiBemidji, MN292271991
835BJosh BergBemidji, MN342341984
932Margo Butcher (R)Warba, MN204771741
1086JJake Smith (R)Cohasset, MN215511667
1188BBrandon Puschinsky (R)Bemidji, MN275731645
1225Billy Binkley (R)PUPOSKY, MN207001518
133Kade LeeperGuthrie, MN177441474
1489FBonnie FarringtonAkeley, MN197721446
157XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN149161302
1616Cory JorgensenDuluth, MN149881230
1712Scott SmithWarba, MN149921226
1874Steve NordhagenThe Villiages, FL1210451173
1917Michael WickFaribault, MN1410641154
2096Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN1411031115
2121Cody HerrickHibbing, MN1211041114
2200Bobby CrewsAustin, MN1311201098
2377ETra Ewalt (R)Thief River Falls, MN1111681050
2431SJack MaasFaribault, MN1011921026
2511Devyn WeleskiBlackduck, MN1111991019
267KBryan KarlAkeley, MN131233985
274Al Sadek SrBemidji, MN101247971
2888Macey AndersonViking, MN111251967
2933Jim BriggsWaseca, MN111252966
3026Kyle Davis (R)Bemidji, MN121265953
3115Landon Gross (R)Bemidji, MN131310908
3211EDylan SheltonHermantown, MN91369849
3388Joseph KrauseInternational Falls, MN101375843
348E8JJennie KrauseAurora, MN101403815
3517Aaron BernickDuluth, MN91439779
3642Jace GustStrathcona, MN91451767
3719JJared AkervikSuperior, WI81468750
3817PJack PaulsonMorristown, MN91487731
3968Nick CimermancicHibbing, MN81523695
4075NDylan Nirk (R)Blooming Prairie, MN101542676
4156Stephen EricksonVirginia, MN71574644
4208Kyle Kotek (R)Owatonna, MN101589629
4334Mark Gangl (R)Bovey, MN91606612
4444Trey Hoppe (R)New Richland, MN81620598
451Alyssa ReiniHibbing, MN71632586
4624Eric LilloProctor, MN71639579
4724Tabatha Conkle (R)Bemidji, MN91676542
48N8Nate Rose (R)Duluth, MN61688530
4972Dakota Johnson (R)Thief River Falls, MN71702516
5044DP.J. DucheneFaribault, MN71731487
5125MChris MillerBovey, MN51739479
521Troy MaasFaribault, MN61754464
5331Tim CarlsonSuperior, WI51763455
5424FJohn FarringtonAkeley, MN81814404
5517Nick Shumansky (R)Perham, MN51818400
56D7JDonald Headbird JrBemidji, MN51821397
5726Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN61823395
5817NFaith NovacekGreenbush, MN41864354
5933SJason SimonsonPoplar, WI51870348
609WAnthony Woodhull (R)Superior, WI41884334
6123MFMichael FinckboneGrand Rapids, MN41886332
6288SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN41893325
6364David PedersonDuluth, MN41893325
6424MMichael MacAdamsDeer River, MN41899319
6514AA.J. House (R)Cloquet, MN31944274
66101Michael GroverChetek, WI41950268
6731Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN31958260
6835Levi BuckleyDundas, MN41958260
693CJamie ChlebecekLehigh Acres, FL31968250
7072Kevin BaumgarnerDeer River, MN62005213
7131Tom TreviranusHawthorne, WI32027191
7222MJared MillerLake George, MN22032186
7374Terry BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN22041177
7425MMichael Blevins SrHibbing, MN22041177
7523Chad TabakaWalker, MN42043175
7617NGary Kjellgren (R)Littlefork, MN22045173
7788Joseph Krause, Sr (R)International Falls, MN22048170
7831GMichael GiftFaribault, MN32050168
7952Zachary Folz (R)Rice Lake, WI22053165
8077Ryan AndersonNewfolden, MN22071147
8174Greg CaspersBagley, MN12113105
824Jeremy CashDuluth, MN1212989
8363Bailey WolffJanesville, MN1213583
84131Jessie Treviranus (R)Superior, WI1213583
8517NConnor GraffGreenbush, MN1213781
86469Aaden Olson (R)Thief River Falls, MN1213979
8736Andy Krohnberg (R)Walters, MN3214078
8862Joshua Bitker (R)Bemidji, MN3214276
8900Jesse CruzOwatonna, MN1214375
9024BDaniel Boatman (R)Poplar, WI1216256
9134Andy LaBargeHibbing, MN1216256
927Mike SchniderChetek, WI122180
93B1Joshua BentzenOwatonna, MN222180
9411Danielle MaasOwatonna, MN222180
95AKMitch KesanMedford, WI122180
9666Max PrusakHopkins, MN122180
971Ryan Olson (R)Ladysmith, WI122180
9816RAshley RobinettePine City, MN122180
99D7JChris KangasCass Lake, MN122180
100110Benjamin RippentropHayfield, MN222180
1013Guy GaskillDuluth, MN122180