Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Late Model

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
110Cole Searing (R)Huron, SD55-3283
212Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD57403243
35EShane EdgintonEast St. Paul, MB541613122
416Derek VeselHibbing, MN442043079
52Dave MassEast Bethel, MN383222961
66MJeff MassingillKeewatin, MN373462937
717Deven VanHouseSilver Bay, MN393602923
812SBrad SengGrand Forks, ND323692914
987Curt KranzWatertown, SD433932890
1073MDavid Carlson (R)Huron, SD414252858
111-2Bryce Sward (R)Nelson, MN444422841
1223Kyle PeterlinHibbing, MN304592824
1344Cole SchillHawley, MN344702813
1417Mike GresethHarwood, ND304812802
1544Darrell NelsonHermantown, MN294862797
1631Travis BudisalovichMinneapolis, MN325642719
1724MCody MartinMitchell, SD345672716
1821XDustin ArthurSt. Lawrence, SD335832700
1911Pat DoarNew Richmond, WI266262657
2037Scott WardWatertown, SD296352648
2124LTerry LilloDuluth, MN306732610
222SJosh SkorczewskiAberdeen, SD277512532
2314Brody TroftgrubenGrand Forks, ND297832500
24T3Rich ThomasAberdeen, SD438182465
2528Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN298212462
2615*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN288332450
2771SDustin StrandEast Grand Forks, MN268362447
2810XBlake SwensonWatertown, SD318942389
2928Sam Mars (R)Menomonie, WI299212362
3085John KaantaElk Mound, WI259442339
317Harry HansonEveleth, MN279552328
329Steve Anderson Emerado, ND309832300
3335George Ledin JrBritt, MN3110042279
3418GChase Gelling (R)Aberdeen, SD2610232260
3542SDon ShawHam Lake, MN2610662217
362*Cole BabcockRothsay, MN3011522131
379ABlake AndersonGrand Forks, ND3111592124
38XChuck SwensonWatertown, SD2911792104
3927Jake RedetzkeMenomonie, WI2412981985
40E85Jason Strand (R)Portland, ND2213221961
4132Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN2313601923
4210RKevin RobertsonEnderlin, ND2313831900
4320Trevor WalshWatertown, SD2213861897
4452XDavid McDonaldHuron, SD2014161867
457PJoey PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN2014781805
4637JRMorgan Ward Grosz (R)Watertown, SD2114961787
479Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD2014981785
4857Kinzer McCordMolt, MT2015881695
495MTyler McDonald (R)Huron, SD1815901693
509RErik RobertsonCasselton, ND2316051678
5116SJeff HapalaWest Fargo, ND2416071676
5218Curt GellingAberdeen, SD1816201663
5313Roger PaoloHibbing, MN2016261657
54C4Ryan CorbettGrand Forks, ND2416341649
5524JJay KintnerHibbing, MN1816481635
5614MGreg Moore (R)Jamestown, ND2216891594
5721(B)Mike BellefeuilleDuluth, MN1817071576
5844Eric MassRapid City, SD1817121571
5911DTim McMannDuluth, MN1917141569
60F9Brandon FullerGrand Forks, ND1917661517
61519Steve LaursenCumberland, WI1917701513
6227Rayce McCordMolt, MT1517771506
6379Kevin CarlsonHermantown, MN1917841499
6485Richard HaberstrohGillette, WY1518611422
6511BJody Bellefeuille (R)Carlton, MN1718851398
6654Rick Niemi (R)Eveleth, MN1718921391
6718XShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND1818991384
683MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND1819321351
693Dave ThomasAberdeen, SD1719601323
702DDan DowlingDavenport, ND1819731310
71T1Tom CorcoranEast Grand Forks, MN1619761307
7263Aaron LilloProctor, MN1619851298
7311GJames GiossiHudson, WI1519861297
7447Kreig Kasin (R)West Fargo, ND2020091274
7529Ty HampleBillings, MT1320131270
7668Mike ProchnowMenomonie, WI1620141269
7717Lance SchillLangdon, ND1620211262
7828MJimmy MarsMenomonie, WI1320301253
7922EKevin EderCameron, WI1620351248
80748Kyle JensenBrookings, SD1520471236
8100Beau NaveBillings, MT1320661217
8271JRBuddy HanestadBoyceville, WI1620741209
8311MPaul MuellerBismarck, ND1620861197
847CRobbie CooperSouth Range, WI1620871196
8542Tim LilloSuperior, WI1721041179
8642Matthew JarvisThompson, ND1821061177
87E5KEddie KirchoffGillette, WY1221081175
8876Dustin Johanneck (R)Litchfield, MN1421091174
897Scott LehnAlbany, MN1421381145
907XJesse GlenzChippewa Falls, WI1221511132
912KPatrick Kelley (R)Forest Lake, MN1421701113
9210Mike BalcaenWinnipeg, MB1221931090
931MNicholas MinskeEast Grand Forks, MN1521971086
9471Steffen SnareGreenbush, MN1322151068
9510XRobert BitzAberdeen, SD1622191064
9632Pat WeisgramAberdeen, SD1222521031
9750Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN1322581025
9858A.J. DiemelElk Mound, WI1022641019
9924Ward ImrieWinnipeg, MB1022641019
10092Aaron WilsonEau Claire, WI132302981
10111Shane HoldenNavin, MB102306977
10247Lynn AmickRapid City, SD102308975
10371Zach WohlersCohasset, MN112315968
10412Mark HeinleBovey, MN122321962
10555NGreg NippoldtRoberts, WI112331952
10670Jesse TeunisLockport, MB102334949
10771Rick HanestadBoyceville, WI112339944
10850Tim Waba (R)Watertown, SD122347936
10929KRyan KerelukSt. Andrews, MB132349934
11011Denver Nickeson (R)Veblen, SD102350933
1111Ryan EngelsWatertown, SD122355928
11265Jake Miller (R)Somerset, WI122358925
1137CJim CarlsonMinneapolis, MN112363920
114775C.J. EilersCanby, MN102369914
1153HJerry HaugeUnderwood, MN142372911
11622Steven GerberGillette, WY102388895
11768Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT92426857
11811Troy SchillThompson, ND122429854
11923Tim Gerber (R)Upton, WY92437846
1204LCarey LePageCulver, MN122439844
12154XKeith Niemi (R)Gilbert, MN102441842
12213Mark HesslerMenomonie, WI102442841
12355CChad MahderBloomer, WI102454829
12450Ted HampleShepherd, MT102464819
12521Brady Pengilly (R)Langdon, ND132469814
1264DLogan Dowson (R)Glendive, MT102475808
12712Dwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT92476807
12822Nick PanitzkeLonsdale, MN92480803
12971Rick FawcettGrande Pointe, MB82495788
13014Robbie JohnsonWilson, WI112495788
1319Chris LilloDuluth, MN102514769
13255Mike MartinSteinbach, MB82561722
13321XJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN82597686
13457Chad WilliamsonWatertown, SD92599684
13531Michael KellerMenomonie, WI82601682
13654LJayme Lautigar (R)Gilbert, MN92603680
13712FGreg Friestad (R)Valley City, ND102608675
1388RVirgil RandallInterior, SD72618665
139711Damin EilersCanby, MN82621662
14057Kevin SextonLorette, MB72633650
14184Joshua JohnsonHarwood, ND102635648
1421Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT72637646
14310CCole Haugland (R)Lakota, ND82645638
14451Randy GullixsonBaldwin, WI92663620
14520Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD82674609
14688Todd FuerstenauWatertown, SD72721562
14792Richard Chasteen (R)Elk River, MN72724559
14832Eric HauglandLawton, ND72727556
1494Justin BoomsmaHuron, SD62739544
15028Kelly DuffyWinner, SD62741542
151E611Jim HawkinsWright, WY72757526
15244SSam ZenderFergus Falls, MN82777506
15379Chad HalstromIsanti, MN62779504
15424Timothy AmesBozeman, MT62783500
15586Steve ReiniHibbing, MN72786497
15626Harry Johnson (R)Breckenridge, MN72801482
15715Tyler PetersonHickson, ND52808475
15851Justin KarlenHoward, SD62812471
159XGLucas KallenbachElk Mound, WI62820463
16000Mitch JohnsonHickson, ND62826457
1613XLyndon BoltRapid City, SD52835448
16264Gary FeeleusLa Salle, MB52835448
16311FVance Lorenz (R)Billings, MT52837446
16427Jared Zimpel (R)Braham, MN52843440
16551Charles OlsonCannon Falls, MN62847436
16628Marty BeylRanchester, WY52848435
1673Clarence WashburnHector, MN62852431
16810KShawn KirwinMorris, MN52853430
16935Adam MagasSelkirk, MB52853430
17021FGunner FrankMontrose, IA62861422
17171XCory TammenWolverton, MN62862421
17232Max NelsonMilaca, MN52864419
17347Danny Vang (R)Deerwood, MN52871412
17428Dylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND62872411
17569TNick Thoreson (R)Fort Ransom, ND72881402
17632TJon Tollakson (R)Montevideo, MN62884399
17773Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN42908375
1781Jeff PritchardCarman, MB52922361
17925Hank BerrySidney, MT42926357
18066Alysse BoltRapid City, SD42927356
18144XJarrett Loe (R)Eau Claire, WI52936347
1822DDon PlatowShevlin, MN52956327
18326DChad Dawson (R)Isanti, MN42959324
1845SChris Smeby (R)Erskine, MN52960323
18521Todd FrankMontrose, IA52973310
186M30Bob MoodyWilliston, ND42984299
18797Dan HenriksonRapid City, SD42988295
18811PSteven PfeiferMinot, ND33000283
18989Scott MeedsShell Lake, WI43003280
19059Mike McCordMolt, MT33007276
19114Zack TysdalFergus Falls, MN53020263
19289RCraig RodgersGillette, WY33025258
19386Gary McNeilStratford, SD33025258
19456Bob ScottBelgrade, MT33026257
1957Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT33030253
19698Dana LerumBoulder, MT33031252
19722Corey NelsonCanby, MN33032251
19816Jeannette JensenManhattan, MT33033250
19918LMarcus Simonson (R)Milltown, WI33034249
20015Nick AnvelinkBonduel, WI33036247
20111TTim PerkinsBismarck, ND33043240
20224Mike HartDent, MN53055228
20380DBrandon Sprinkel (R)Pierre, SD33064219
20454Chris Seekings (R)Minot, ND33065218
20527WChad ChenowethRapid City, SD33070213
20687Clint Larson (R)Superior, WI33075208
20790Lance MattheesWinona, MN33078205
2084DDillon PriceGlendive, MT23079204
20915Donny SchatzFargo, ND23081202
21042Paul NiznikMedford, WI33087196
2118ECaley EmersonGrand Rapids, MN33087196
212T18T.J. AdamsHayward, WI33091192
21366Dan EbertLake Shore, MN23094189
21400Ross BjerkesetClarkfield, MN23099184
21564RRyan FeeleusStonewall, MB23101182
21614JJames KendrickVandiver, AL33106177
21764SShawn HoldenWinnipeg, MB23109174
2189GKyle Greiner (R)Morris, MN43112171
21904Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE23114169
22018Dustin HapkaFargo, ND23117166
22122Sam MotzerChetek, WI33118165
2221BScott BorkowskiMitchell, SD23121162
22314Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND23129154
22455SRyan Schaufler (R)Hutchinson, MN23134149
22521Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK23137146
22621Shad JensenManhattan, MT23140143
22735John HalvorsonWarren, MN23143140
22895Shawn CarlsonHudson, WI23145138
2294Brandon Corbett (R)Grand Forks, ND23148135
2303Brett SwedbergShawano, WI23156127
231112Tyler SmithGibbon, NE23158125
23249Tim CompsonValley City, ND23159124
2338Gregg HillEveleth, MN23169114
23428CCole ProvinzinoFargo, ND23169114
23528Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE23169114
23610CChad OlsenHendricks, MN23170113
237XSMarvin SchofieldMedicine Bow, WY1318697
23871XJustin TammenClara City, MN1318994
2399NTom NaeyaertShawano, WI1319588
24024Vernon HillBlack Eagle, MT1319687
2419KRoger BitzAberdeen, SD1319687
24218LCody EmmansHam Lake, MN1319687
24327John WingeHarrisburg, SD1319786
2440Chris DunnGreat Falls, MT1319885
24571Scott OlsonWatertown, SD1320182
24670Justin RitchieNew London, WI1320380
247307Donavon Sorenson (R)Williston, ND1320776
24844JCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT1320875
24942Johnny Emerson (R)Clear Lake, WI1321172
25018LJason SchillCenturia, WI1321172
2511VGale VogtYankton, SD1321370
25244Devon JadwinThree Forks, MT1321568
25319Dustin SorensenRochester, MN1322063
25415Steve HucovskiCorcoran, MN1322162
25522Gary Brown JrBrandon, SD1322360
25611*Larry Samuelson (R)Erhard, MN1322558
25781Troy SpringbornShawano, WI1322657
25834Jordan LangerMenomonie, WI1322657
25971XDustin BluhmKindred, ND1322657
2602BKenny BaumannBillings, MT1322756
26144JTim Jadwin (R)Three Forks, MT1322756
26285Blake Saathoff (R)Alexandria, MN1322756
263333Colton BudreauPrinceton, MN2326023