Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Street Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
127PParker AndersonPhillips, WI67-3347
210Justin VogelBrooten, MN70803267
367Ryan SatterDent, MN43883259
434JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN55943253
514Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT50993248
621Cory CraverBelgrade, MT421123235
711*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT491133234
846Jonny CarterFairmont, ND401413206
9D1Dustin DoughtyHudson, WI352093138
1011Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN472143133
1159Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND552613086
1299Andy RossowFlorence, SD462843063
1314Maria BroksieckGoodwin, SD412923055
1416XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI372963051
1501Chris SerrAberdeen, SD403343013
1679Jeff NowakAngelton, TX473363011
1779Billie ChristJamestown, ND343682979
1820Andrew HansonIron River, WI313992948
1919Todd CarterLisbon, ND394402907
2025Mike JansClarkfield, MN304462901
2101Justin PogonesPrinceton, MN334782869
2215Zach ElwardHayfield, MN334792868
2351Eric RileyMorris, MN414812866
2433Daniel AberleFinley, ND395022845
2571Josh Long (R)Canby, MN425082839
264Trey HessGrand Forks, ND385212826
2722Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT395212826
281RCole Richards (R)Mondovi, WI425402807
2934Ryne Uhrich (R)Langdon, ND355672780
3022WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN305742773
312UKasey UssatisNome, ND525802767
3210Joe PotterEuclid, MN565952752
3346Jason BergBismarck, ND326652682
3416Jaden ChristJamestown, ND396922655
3519Kyle BertramDallas, SD287202627
36KOL34Kolton Brauer (R)Eyota, MN337212626
373DDale LouwagieCottonwood, MN377292618
3828Greg JoseGrand Forks, ND337312616
3930Seth KlostreichGrand Forks, ND297422605
405Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND347432604
4119Cole Greseth (R)Harwood, ND397522595
4219CCharlie ShiekFoley, MN357522595
4378Leonard FergusonKyle, SD277592588
449Adam SoltisLadysmith, WI287722575
455PRyan PommererOriska, ND317992548
4612Cody KummerMedford, WI278452502
4793Jimmy HavensPark City, MT318592488
4801Kory AdamsStacyville, IA258612486
4925Ryan JohnsonKarlstad, MN258722475
5047Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN338722475
5199Josh BarkerThompson, ND358752472
52539Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN268802467
5329Dan McNameeArvilla, ND289782369
5454Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD249922355
5587XRex FellerBozeman, MT2410522295
5619Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN3110772270
5727PTucker PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN2510792268
5897Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND2411152232
591XClifford HouserKimball, SD2811162231
6015FZachary Flickinger (R)Madison, MN2711202227
615Brittany SmithSt. Joseph, MN2711442203
6217Christopher RitterJamestown, ND2611782169
6305Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN2711782169
647James MeagherGrand Forks, ND2612062141
6511JRJeff EkdahlNorth Branch, MN2712092138
6612Dwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT2212122135
6724Ashley WamplerHecla, SD3312242123
6879Warren Pourier JrKyle, SD2212302117
693RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI2312642083
7017Matt GothHuron, SD2312642083
717ABen AlbertsonCottonwood, MN2312702077
7271XWilliam FisherShell Lake, WI2513591988
73166James Stands IIIRapid City, SD2413761971
7416Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN2613891958
7526TTy AgenChippewa Falls, WI2313931954
7635John HalvorsonWarren, MN2014311916
774CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT2114391908
7849Broc StoutWinner, SD2114451902
79147Brent HollandGlenville, MN2314741873
8036Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN2114831864
8143XChris Behrens (R)Montevideo, MN2414971850
8281Travis OxandaburuHuron, SD2215001847
8369Stoney KrukLangdon, ND2015081839
8422TTroy MurnerRapid City, SD1915281819
8532Jason NewkirkAustin, MN1915361811
8644Avery Wendt (R)Brandon, MN2415501797
8735SKegan StueveGreenwald, MN2216071740
883Nicholas GreenBismarck, ND2416331714
8985Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT2116551692
9019HHunter CarterMapleton, ND1816611686
9116Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND2116691678
9220JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND2217061641
939KKolby KiehlBarron, WI1917161631
943Luke JohnsonMiller, SD1817201627
951JCody ArmstrongDevils Lake, ND1917281619
962Brandon Hammill (R)Miller, SD2017481599
97*1*Matt O'ConnellGreat Falls, MT1917531594
9814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN2617581589
99314Tyler LambClark, SD1817591588
10016KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN1817811566
101316Kholin HarmonSheridan, WY1717861561
1027MEric MehlhaffEureka, SD1918021545
10331Jason MarkoWatertown, SD1818081539
1045FZach Frederick (R)Richardton, ND1618101537
10513DKayla Pelissier (R)Roundup, MT1818151532
10621Kelly HoernerBismarck, ND2018161531
10755Thomas Worth (R)Milaca, MN1918161531
10806Drew PetersonLangdon, ND1918391508
10921DMatt DoschLincoln, ND1618551492
11080Tony Miller (R)Browns Valley, MN1918561491
11105Dylan HernerBismarck, ND2018901457
1128XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN1718941453
11377Kevin KraemerSauk Rapids, MN1819041443
11417GChris GonskaEureka, SD1819141433
11565Robert Banish JrMilnor, ND1519221425
11688Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD1819241423
11700Zach PollockMiller, SD1719311416
1185Cole KennedyBanner, WY1619401407
11927HHunter AndersonPhillips, WI1619421405
1209JRBrian Hanson JrJamestown, ND1719471400
12127JJordan Johnson (R)Jamestown, ND1919571390
12242Cody HyattWaseca, MN1619611386
123I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT1719651382
12458Wade TirrelWhite, SD1519691378
12570Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN1519771370
12618Hanna Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY1619941353
12740Travis LoewBarron, WI1420211326
12822Alex MinksArvilla, WI1820211326
1292KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN1620241323
13013Jason MeidingerBismarck, ND1620371310
13177Daniel Harstad (R)Fergus Falls, MN2020411306
13267Markus HunterDeer Lodge, MT1420441303
1335FMike FlickingerKandiyohi, MN1720471300
134S8Shawn VolkLincoln, ND1520491298
13564David GleatonBillings, MT1520511296
13614Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT1420541293
13734Bill GustafsonClearbrook, MN1820551292
13832Jeremy EngelhardtBismarck, ND1520621285
13912Al SchmidtWatertown, SD1520661281
14017Colton FryerWESTPORT, SD1720681279
14137WFerlin Sheridan (R)Aberdeen, SD1820711276
14220Michael BoghHuron, SD1520721275
14313Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND1520791268
14430Shawn AmundsonRice Lake, WI1320801267
14579Joseph OttSpooner, WI1520801267
14620JRJayden BoghHuron, SD1720811266
14781Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1420931254
1487BRLucas Boyce (R)Hinckley, MN1620991248
14955JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD1421031244
15021HScott HustonBenson, MN1621081239
15169Rodney HunterDeer Lodge, MT1321161231
15214SJaida Sanderson (R)Aberdeen, SD1621191228
15343Lyle FergusonKyle, SD1421231224
15451John FeistBismarck, ND1621251222
15586XJordan Rawstern (R)Blunt, SD1621281219
15646Cory MoserAberdeen, SD1621341213
1572.Fred PrudoehlWinona, MN1621371210
1583Austin Hamre (R)Hutchinson, MN1421471200
15982Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT1521511196
16021JBrian JohansonEdmore, ND1421591188
16161James HoingKimball, SD1421661181
162I7Ethan IiamsKandiyohi, MN1321871160
1638TDoug VanMillBagley, MN1321881159
16444Barrett BergLincoln, ND1421901157
16520Brayden Kunze (R)Lisbon, ND1621921155
1664Brent ClemensenASHBY, MN1521931154
1672Marcus Berndt (R)Rochester, MN1421971150
1687Jon Bublitz (R)Watertown, SD1521971150
16932*Bodie SmithBozeman, MT1521981149
17083Chris Uroszek (R)Sheridan, WY1322031144
17137XQuain BusitzkyAnoka, MN1422041143
17237Clay GentzkowBerlin, ND1422091138
17308Dean NethingWood Lake, MN1422111136
17474Bruce StanleyMerrill, WI1222221125
17517Zach BeaulieuChetek, WI1422251122
17677Brian DavidsonSheridan, WY1222261121
17722Ryan JacobsenLe Roy, MN1322361111
1783GGlenn PuckettKyle, SD1322461101
17929XChad Andersen (R)Dent, MN1622481099
1805SChris Smeby (R)Erskine, MN1422531094
18128Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN1222561091
1824XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN1322611086
18300Grant GaryBillings, MT1322661081
18414JJ Nieuwbeerta (R)Alexandria, MN1322701077
18512X1Kurt BeckenBig Lake, MN1422751072
18685Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN1522831064
18721Joe Weber (R)Benson, MN1522851062
18899Greg LammersOwatonna, MN1322931054
18987MDave MeyerThief River Falls, MN1223001047
19028Colten KlueckmanWausau, WI1323081039
191Z22Cole PhillipsWinner, SD1323081039
19245Joe Hando (R)Sheridan, WY1123131034
193711Kenneth ClementsMadison, SD1223131034
19438SNick SchwebachFountain, MN1123141033
19566Ronald ImberiThree Forks, MT1223171030
19676Scott SalsburyBelgrade, MT1223291018
19787Alan Lane (R)Williams, MN1523351012
1981BNick Zezas (R)Sheridan, WY1223381009
19918Arlen FergusonRapid City, SD122351996
20062GKenny Barber (R)Starbuck, MN152355992
2017Patrick PerlichekBismarck, ND122359988
2022NNate HandRapid City, SD122370977
20312Kevin PenderBarnesville, MN122377970
20486XRon HawkinsonChokio, MN122379968
20584Hunter VanGilderRice Lake, WI112380967
20638Toby PriceOglala, SD112386961
20751Ron WeberHelena, MT122391956
2085HJason HavelRice Lake, WI112397950
2097Jimmy Oppelt JrGreat Falls, MT132402945
21013Jason Block (R)Toronto, SD122407940
21121WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN122409938
21218Jeromy ThorstensonAberdeen, SD102424923
21379SLane Stoppleworth (R) Buchanan, ND132425922
21438Thomas O'BrienWebster, WI122427920
2151MNicholas MinskeEast Grand Forks, MN132430917
21648Chase Boen Drayton, ND112434913
21700Dustin EbensteinerDevils Lake, ND92435912
21816Warren Bartelt (R)Medford, WI122438909
21922Cory RodinMarion, ND132438909
22038XBrandon BookeMandan, ND122443904
22124James Clausen (R)Menomonie, WI102451896
22265Jerome BergerRoseau, MN102463884
223101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA102463884
22428Brady LacherAberdeen, SD112470877
225151Lyle ImberiMiles City, MT102474873
22610TDarek TurnerFargo, ND142477870
22721TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND112488859
22838BBrooke Schwebach (R)Fountain, MN112492855
22982James GarretsonBillings, MT102494853
23027Jerry LambLisbon, ND102495852
23118HDusty HyattOakes, ND102504843
23266Eric Haupt (R)Trego, WI112526821
23396Wyatt Rath-Wald Napoleon, ND102527820
2341Dallas WhitingDillon, MT112532815
23500Dustin KarlOsakis, MN112534813
23674Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT102539808
2372FGary FergusonKyle, SD92551796
2381KKevin JagerRapid City, SD92552795
2398Aaron AmundsonBelgrade, MT102554793
24003John WeberLinton, ND92557790
24114Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN92557790
24239JDan KlingfusAustin, MN92561786
24312Spence PollockOrient, SD102566781
24469Bryan CrandallHerman, MN102567780
24521QAndy FitzgeraldRapid City, SD82585762
24603Bryce ReimerCavalier, ND112585762
2474Matt Bray (R)Spooner, WI112591756
24840Lynnie VergeBelgrade, MT112596751
249T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI112596751
2507David BarkerHoople, ND132605742
2510Chad HagenThief River Falls, MN92612735
25229Brian PearsonToronto, SD102618729
25396Jeremy GustStrathcona, MN82632715
25415Jim RandallRice Lake, WI82649698
25573Cory GiessingerWatertown, SD102657690
256E30Adam ButterfieldSouth Shore, SD102665682
2571Emily MundahlBismarck, ND92666681
2583LZach LeeHorace, ND92668679
2591SScott BintzJamestown, ND92675672
260A1Matt Howell (R)Montevideo, MN82679668
26187XQuentin BusitzkyAnoka, MN92680667
262710Stephanie CahillGreat Falls, MT92681666
26371HRon HanestadGlenwood City, WI82687660
26422XTrent OhdenRaymond, MN72689658
26581Mark ReinBuffalo, MN82698649
26618Brice MiesmerGreat Falls, MT72702645
26721Cadin Brekkestran (R)Thief River Falls, MN82705642
26843Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN72717630
26958XDylan HartleyBrookings, SD82720627
27080Brandon HakalaTomahawk, WI82727620
27137Mike ChaplinRice Lake, WI82731616
2727ZNick EmonRapid City, SD82734613
27343Rory OppHannaford, ND92735612
27433Daniel Boissy (R)Trego, WI82738609
27583Mark Iyotte JrRosebud, SD72742605
276XMike KnudtsonOsseo, WI72744603
27718Scotty MessnerBemidji, MN82751596
27816Chad WillmottWhite, SD72755592
27983Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN72759588
28017ZKyle ZittlemanMandan, ND72764583
28181Dominick Dieken (R)Prinsburg, MN82767580
28209GMonte GawrylukDeadwood, SD72781566
28377Joe DeedeMedina, ND82787560
28427JDomanick Havard (R)Luverne, MN82789558
285814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT72791556
2867XJohn RolfeEnnis, MT82791556
28712KJay KesanWeyerhaeuser, WI72797550
28846Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN62800547
28942Nathan SpetenWilton, ND72811536
29016Jacob BennettAustin, MN62833514
291406Braidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT62843504
29236Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN72845502
293873Taven Woodie (R)Milaca, MN72862485
29465Dave BrookerTulare, SD62869478
29596MNathan MessmerMott, ND52874473
2967GChris Galpin (R)Butte, MT62878469
29769Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN62885462
29821Russell HofferWinner, SD62885462
29954Scott DavisSpencer, WI62886461
30015Tanner DoschBismarck, ND52894453
301980Kaden Woodie (R)Milaca, MN62895452
30226Jordan KurttiBruce Crossing, MI52899448
30350Justin DammBillings, MT62901446
304118Tanner ChavezSheridan, WY52916431
3053CCory DykhoffPerham, MN52918429
30604Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI52921426
30710Derek BaskinMenomonie, WI52929418
3087Caiden EngelLadysmith, WI62938409
30914CJohn CableGeddes, SD52949398
31091Shane SwensonDevils Lake, ND52951396
31154GGeoff HellmanMandan, ND52955392
31286Patrick J LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT52964383
31340Tom Thrift (R)Jamestown, ND52971376
314E30Lance JangulaLinton, ND52971376
31519HJenna HerrmanRice Lake, WI52982365
3166KRicky KrokelAberdeen, SD52994353
3174Mike MundMilnor, ND42995352
31840TNick TraynorBarron, WI43000347
31921KKit Krenelka (R)Billings, MT53000347
32030D.J. TeschBrandt, SD43000347
321100Nick BrinleeGreat Falls, MT43001346
32200CBrandon Corbett (R)Grand Forks, ND203002345
3237JJosh WorrallDevils Lake, ND43004343
32419HKevin HerrmanRice Lake, WI53004343
32539Richard HartlandWinner, SD43021326
32651LJustin Lundeen (R)Grand Forks, ND53023324
3272XKendall BookeGladstone, ND43033314
32863Greg NeumannNiagara, ND43034313
32921Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN43034313
33012XDave MassEast Bethel, MN33038309
33124John Zezas (R)Buffalo, WY43048299
33267Weston RamsrudBagley, MN43049298
3333CKatelynn Clawson (R)Deer Lodge, MT43055292
33418SRMickey MiesmerGreat Falls, MT33056291
33596Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND33061286
336119Keith TourvilleJanesville, MN33073274
33718Gavin RowlandOgilvie, MN33073274
3381BWayne Harper (R)Sheridan, WY33073274
33938Ian Kline-RayLaurel, MT43076271
34020Brian SwensonBismarck, ND43080267
3412Rod LorenzBillings, MT43082265
34230Bob GordonShepherd, MT33090257
34358Ray KasemanWishek, ND43091256
34482Gary AngellBillings, MT33093254
3450Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN33099248
346316Ken HarmonSheridan, WY33114233
34714NCole Neisius (R)Hastings, MN33116231
3482Mike AndersonWalcott, ND33117230
34967XEd GreenFort Benton, MT33117230
35049Arlin CunyManderson, SD33123224
35177WChristopher Winter Jr (R)Hoffman, MN33131216
35244YJon YilekPequot Lakes, MN33131216
35366Randy GrahamTrego, WI33131216
35474Steve NordhagenThe Villiages, FL33131216
35529Derrick Scott (R)Geddes, SD33133214
35613Rip BergDeer Lodge, MT33134213
3573JJared LindnerGreenwood, WI23140207
35870XMark BlomGlenwood, MN23147200
35954Joseph BrooksGreat Falls, MT33148199
3608KCody CimflChetek, WI23152195
36152XJoe GonskaEureka, SD33153194
36288Casey CarstensMitchell, SD33158189
363182Ginnie MiesmerGreat Falls, MT23161186
36428Brady GerdesVillard, MN23162185
36522Roman CahillGreat Falls, MT33162185
36618TBen HillmanMenomonie, WI23176171
3678JJordan FrericksGrove City, MN33176171
36818TRyan HoweMenomonie, WI23181166
3694Caleb YostMiller, SD23189158
37012Kammron RoseDorchester, WI23191156
37122Jack KorandaBluffton, MN23195152
37233Logan Sanborn (R)Faribault, MN23196151
3738Troy LorenzBillings, MT23197150
37495FBrian Furbur (R)Royalton, MN23197150
37516JJosh GoodRuthton, MN23200147
37648Paul BoenKarlstad, MN23201146
37719FGunner Orcutt (R)Tomahawk, WI23201146
37848Justin JoinerPittsville, WI23204143
3796MJamie KrokelAberdeen, SD23205142
38010Dennis CookBig Timber, MT23206141
38123SMichael Salisbury III (R)South Haven, MN23208139
38243CCasey DurandConrad, MT23210137
38316JColtyn SchulerMontevideo, MN23212135
38487ZDavid HangslebenSolway, MN23212135
38536Larry Hanson (R)Ypsilanti, ND23213134
38613Max GlueckertWahpeton, ND23214133
3870GCody PfeifferHelena, MT33216131
38828John Current (R)Bemidji, MN23218129
3891CJJason HalversonDevils Lake, ND23218129
39012KKeith KaussTaylor, ND23221126
39104Darrel HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI23233114
39200Terry BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN23233114
3933GLes Cuny (R)Allen, SD13242105
3947ARoss BjerkesetClarkfield, MN13246101
39582PMike PistelakGreat Falls, MT1324998
39645Tim RemingtonEdgemont, SD1325097
397186Bobby BlowersWaseca, MN1325097
398*1*Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT1325295
39984Simon WahlstromMikana, WI1325790
40012Warren HansonDowning, WI1325889
4014GDino Gronning (R)Casper, WY1325889
40258TDylan TirrelWhite, SD1326087
40334Mike BlowersWaseca, MN1326087
40437Wade Heinrich (R)Lamoure, ND1326087
40575Curt BeckGreat Falls, MT1326186
40666SPatrick SalwayBillings, MT1326285
40708Micheal BrockmanEcho, MN1326384
40833Cody Stockton (R)Volga, SD1326483
409404Bobby VanekCascade, MT1326582
41015MIchael BrownTomahawk, WI1326780
41122Travis KunzSauk Centre, MN1327077
41228AMaya AmundsonThree Forks, MT1327077
4132Tristan ScheuermannEau Claire, WI1327176
41416David BlackbergEagle River, WI1327176
415406Woods BrandenGreat Falls, MT1327374
41656Ethan HommerdingMerrill, WI1327374
4177TTommy BushGreat Falls, MT1327572
4187Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT1327572
41954Allen Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT1327770
42001KKevin SheridanSalix, IA1327770
421454Dustin FrankRaleigh, ND1327968
42288SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN1327968
4234Curt GraceMiller, SD1327968
42442Logan Schmitz (R)Washburn, ND1328166
42569Brandon RekowEllendale, ND1328166
4260NMark MannCascade, MT1328166
42710BDylan BaskinArkansaw, WI1328166
4288XBrock VolkerHerman, MN1328364
42911Joseph No RunnerBrowning, MT1328463
430501Tom CamptonAberdeen, SD1328859
43121KJared KrenelkaBillings, MT1329057
4322*Dustin Schultz (R)Montevideo, MN1329057
43377Zach DegnerMerrill, WI1329057
43415BMike BrownTomahawk, WI1329057
4353RRTommy RichardsMondovi, WI1329057
43696Daniel GuntnerAugusta, WI1329057
43718Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND1329057
43817GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN1329057
43972WWMatthew CardwellBelgrade, MT1329057
4405Andrew Gilbraith (R)Billings, MT1329156
44114Caden NeisiusHastings, MN1329156
44221KMichael LogelinRapid City, SD1329156
44322Brent NielsenRapid City, SD1329255
44413AKayla Lystad (R)Foreston, MN1333611