Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Mod Four

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
1TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN53-2233
241Clint JensenMidland, SD45282205
35Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD57302203
45HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN54702163
516Skyler SmithBemidji, MN42942139
600Jeff KittleCasper, WY451002133
737Dean LarsonPennock, MN721252108
842Stephen Schicketanz IICasper, WY251282105
9XL1Chad FuntHillman, MN441342099
1070Steve SchicketanzCasper, WY331822051
1111RLandyn Randt (R)Siren, WI391852048
1204Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN431972036
13N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN382302003
148RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN442322001
1555Shelli LindGillette, WY332332000
161Nick McCannBrainerd, MN332871946
1731Dennis Keesling (R)Sheridan, WY223221911
184Abby PrieveLitchfield, MN253351898
1917SPatrick Specht (R)Brainerd, MN373491884
20123Nate Sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY203671866
2131JJordan Fischer (R)Ogilvie, MN343681865
2217RDavid SlovickElk River, MN253701863
2369Mike LindGillette, WY303751858
2430Dean ShaverLeonard, MN333971836
2588Glenn AsmusEvansville, WY194351798
2621David FortierRamsey, MN224641769
2799JRBlake EricksonBagley, MN194861747
285JFJonathen Feda (R)Bemidji, MN414941739
2916Hayden Minchow (R)Gillette, WY205511682
305FNicole FedaBemidji, MN275871646
3105FBrian FedaBemidji, MN286031630
3200TKeith ThellClear Lake, MN176221611
3330KKeith RoushPillager, MN216231610
3415CCody Mason (R)Verndale, MN216491584
3507MDonald Mead (R)Dayton, MN217361497
362Andrew Funt (R)Ramey, MN207541479
372Brian WelchCasper, WY187601473
387LTyler LarsonKandiyohi, MN167691464
3999JRPeewee KuhnauLitchfield, MN178281405
406Conrad SchwinnLittle Falls, MN148621371
413Carl Specht (R)Fort Ripley, MN179351298
4286David Jozwiak (R)Gillette, WY159391294
433WErik WilliamsGlenrock, WY149761257
449Adam PrieveLitchfield, MN179941239
4522Jamie LenarzSauk Rapids, MN149981235
464TTristan Torres (R)Rapid City, SD1410041229
4784Pete Nelson (R)Bemidji, MN1410801153
4881Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN1411091124
4969Brandon Warzecka (R)Garrison, MN1411241109
50173Brandan Woods (R)Staples, MN1411401093
5189Chris McClainMora, MN1311461087
528Bill Jones (R)Onamia, MN1311861047
5316FJoel FlickingerNew London, MN1412221011
546Eric HammGillette, WY101317916
55307Dax Reher (R)Sheridan, WY101392841
5605VGavin Voss (R)Laporte, MN101418815
57911Branden TorresRapid City, SD91428805
5814Chris HaleyCasper, WY71538695
59007Garrett Bietz (R)Gillette, WY91551682
6026MGarrett MasurkaBemidji, MN71595638
612Josh SautbineWalker, MN71616617
6223Elizabeth RoushNew York Mills, MN81619614
6317XLogan Shaw (R)Princeton, MN71691542
6424Mike HartDent, MN71713520
6532XAndrew KresalMilaca, MN61754479
66P413Greg Baker (R)Gillette, WY51758475
6716Kendrick ChapmanCheyenne, WY61764469
6877Casey Schilling (R)Gillette, WY51806427
6916FJordon Magnuson (R)New London, MN51812421
7074Todd PudwillRapid City, SD41854379
7146KKatie Rush (R)Gillette, WY51863370
7216Jamie FlickingerNew London, MN51890343
7324Mike CookCasper, WY41895338
74MRS16Jenny Smith (R)Bemidji, MN41899334
7526BDanny BrownNew York Mills, MN41946287
7617Doug MerrillLuck, WI31971262
776SIXForrest FosterBelgrade, MN41996237
7823Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN32007226
79M80Mia Baxter (R)Sheridan, WY22045188
8034Marcus HarleyCasper, WY22093140
813CJamie ChlebecekLehigh Acres, FL22093140
8210Darin Kummrow (R)Kensington, MN1214687
8389Collin HoothMillbank,, SD1214786
8416Hanna Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY1214786
85N88Gerry NonnerOnamia, MN1215083
867TTodd LofgrenForest Lake, MN1215479
8787Shannon GeorgeBagley, MN1215578
8837HBlake Hawker (R)Rice, MN1215974
8957Torey RushGillette, WY1217756
9015HConnor Hass (R)Cambridge, MN1222330