Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Pure Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
140Chad FinckboneGrand Rapids, MN25-2218
216Cory JorgensenDuluth, MN41262192
366Michael RothGrand Rapids, MN37502168
457Austin CarlsonCohasset, MN421152103
519JJared AkervikSuperior, WI271252093
65Dusty CaspersBagley, MN311652053
717Aaron BernickDuluth, MN371842034
810Sam Blevins (R)Hibbing, MN351862032
911EDylan SheltonHermantown, MN252002018
1035BJosh BergBemidji, MN342002018
1110JRMikey BlevinsHibbing, MN342122006
1239Deryk WeleskiBemidji, MN292271991
1332Margo Butcher (R)Warba, MN243361882
1431Tom TreviranusHawthorne, WI204771741
1525Billy Binkley (R)PUPOSKY, MN205401678
1686JJake Smith (R)Cohasset, MN215511667
173Kade LeeperGuthrie, MN175571661
1888BBrandon Puschinsky (R)Bemidji, MN275591659
1989FBonnie FarringtonAkeley, MN196101608
20N8Nate Rose (R)Duluth, MN176791539
217XAndrew EischensTaopi, MN146941524
2257Randy GrahamTrego, WI166951523
231Ryan Olson (R)Ladysmith, WI157681450
24101Michael GroverChetek, WI177891429
2517Michael WickFaribault, MN148791339
2696Kyndra GuttormsonChatfield, MN149131305
2723RJames RahnPoskin, WI159171301
282STristan Scheuermann (R)Eau Claire, WI149291289
299WAnthony Woodhull (R)Superior, WI159391279
305ZZene AndersonSuperior, WI149641254
3112Scott SmithWarba, MN149921226
3270Bob ThompsonCameron, WI1410081210
3324Eric LilloProctor, MN1510241194
3472Cully Butterfield (R)Trego, WI1510331185
3500Bobby CrewsAustin, MN1310371181
3674Steve NordhagenThe Villiages, FL1210451173
3731Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI1310801138
3800ZBryar ZimmermanBirchwood, WI1210821136
3921Cody HerrickHibbing, MN1211041114
402BNicholas HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI1311101108
417RRJ Holly (R)Marengo, WI1111171101
4252Zachary Folz (R)Rice Lake, WI1411391079
4315Landon Gross (R)Bemidji, MN1311421076
444Al Sadek SrBemidji, MN1111561062
4577ETra Ewalt (R)Thief River Falls, MN1111681050
4688Robert WahlstromChetek, WI1211901028
4731SJack MaasFaribault, MN1011921026
4831(C)Tim CarlsonSuperior, WI1111991019
4911Devyn WeleskiBlackduck, MN1111991019
50231Trevor TreviranusHawthorne, WI1112031015
5152FAustin FenclBruce, WI1312141004
5291Michael HolmstromRice Lake, WI141222996
53131Jessie Treviranus (R)Superior, WI131229989
547KBryan KarlAkeley, MN131233985
554KTerry KempRice Lake, WI141244974
5688Macey AndersonViking, MN111251967
5733Jim BriggsWaseca, MN111252966
5826Kyle Davis (R)Bemidji, MN121265953
5933SJason SimonsonPoplar, WI111270948
6017PJack PaulsonMorristown, MN91275943
6114AA.J. House (R)Cloquet, MN101331887
6288Joseph KrauseInternational Falls, MN101375843
6375NDylan Nirk (R)Blooming Prairie, MN101376842
6408Kyle Kotek (R)Owatonna, MN111397821
658E8JJennie KrauseAurora, MN101403815
6634Mark Gangl (R)Bovey, MN91442776
6742Jace GustStrathcona, MN91451767
6824Tabatha Conkle (R)Bemidji, MN91516702
6968Nick CimermancicHibbing, MN81523695
7044DP.J. DucheneFaribault, MN71541677
7124FJohn FarringtonAkeley, MN81554664
7256Stephen EricksonVirginia, MN71574644
7366PMax PrusakHopkins, MN71577641
7472Kevin BaumgarnerDeer River, MN61589629
7526Brady KrohnbergWalters, MN61619599
7644Trey Hoppe (R)New Richland, MN81620598
77AKMitch KesanMedford, WI61627591
781Alyssa ReiniHibbing, MN71632586
7995FDevin FriesPhillips, WI71641577
8064David PedersonDuluth, MN71649569
811Troy MaasFaribault, MN61671547
827Mike SchniderCameron, WI51677541
8317GChris Gross (R)Turtle Lake, WI81683535
8472Dakota Johnson (R)Thief River Falls, MN71702516
8515HDusten HolubChetek, WI61736482
8625MChris MillerBovey, MN51739479
87OXSRMichael Huebner SrCumberland, WI61745473
8817Nick Shumansky (R)Perham, MN61762456
8923Skylar Findley (R)Clayton, WI61763455
90D7JDonald Headbird JrBemidji, MN51821397
914Jeremy CashDuluth, MN41857361
9263Cody CimflChetek, WI41864354
9317NFaith NovacekGreenbush, MN41864354
9423Chad TabakaWalker, MN41868350
9523MFMichael FinckboneGrand Rapids, MN41886332
9688SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN41893325
9724MMichael MacAdamsDeer River, MN41899319
9835Levi BuckleyDundas, MN41902316
9918MLeo Moos (R)Rice Lake, WI41902316
10031Raey Hastings IVAustin, MN31958260
10153Travis ZemboSuperior, WI31959259
1023CJamie ChlebecekLehigh Acres, FL31968250
10331GMichael GiftFaribault, MN31971247
10463Ken LarsonCumberland, WI31978240
10536Andy Krohnberg (R)Walters, MN31978240
10662Joshua Bitker (R)Bemidji, MN31985233
1075RGeorge RichardsMondovi, WI22015203
10817PSteve PohlManitowish Waters, WI22027191
10922MJared MillerLake George, MN22032186
11074Terry BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN22041177
11125MMichael Blevins SrHibbing, MN22041177
1126Michaela Sullivan (R)Foxboro, WI22042176
113B1Joshua BentzenOwatonna, MN22042176
11417NGary Kjellgren (R)Littlefork, MN22045173
11511Danielle MaasOwatonna, MN22045173
11688Joseph Krause, Sr (R)International Falls, MN22048170
11777Ryan AndersonNewfolden, MN22071147
11824BDaniel Boatman (R)Poplar, WI22077141
11955Kevin Meeds (R)Hillsdale, WI22083135
12015XGeorge Hansford (R)Frederic, WI22089129
12174Greg CaspersBagley, MN12113105
1222Nate SzymoniakEau Claire, WI1212296
12329MRob Grabon Rice Lake, WI1213088
12463Bailey WolffJanesville, MN1213583
12531(C)Chad CarlsonSuperior, WI1213583
12616RAshley RobinettePine City, MN1213781
12717NConnor GraffGreenbush, MN1213781
128D7JChris KangasCass Lake, MN1213880
129469Aaden Olson (R)Thief River Falls, MN1213979
13014Steve KarshbaumNew Auburn, WI1214177
1312HDavid HolubRice Lake, WI1214276
13200Jesse CruzOwatonna, MN1214375
13329Armond LoveEau Claire, WI1214672
134110Benjamin RippentropHayfield, MN2215167
13587Chris JohnsonEau Claire, WI1215860
136715Josh Miller (R)Spooner, WI1216157
13729MMichael MillerBarron, WI1216157
1382HCody DahleCameron, WI1216157
13934Andy LaBargeHibbing, MN1216256
1403Guy GaskillDuluth, MN1216256