Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Hornet

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
10DeJay Jarecki (R)Ashland, WI29-2192
240CChaston Finckbone (R)Grand Rapids, MN241052087
324Marcus Ammerman (R)Mora, MN421622030
447JJustin Barsness (R)Grand Rapids, MN231672025
513Mac Johnston (R)Rush City, MN271882004
69EEathan Newman (R)Grand Rapids, MN222071985
719Dalton Kruger (R)Clara City, MN402211971
817XEthan Kruger (R)Clara City, MN292241968
911Jesse Turnvall (R)North Branch, MN302471945
1013Casey Fitzpatrick (R)Two Harbors, MN203061886
1111AJamie Ammerman (R)Mora, MN383671825
1217Dylan Tirrel (R)White, SD203871805
1383Dominic Provinzino (R)Grand Rapids, MN214001792
1425Brayden Begalka (R)Elkton, SD204101782
1526Jenna Hagemann (R)Brainerd, MN175691623
1619RNathan Rose Jr (R)Duluth, MN185971595
1733Aubrey Nething (R)Wood Lake, MN226231569
189GCarson Gotelaere (R)Superior, WI166631529
1937John Aderman (R)Pease, MN186691523
2068JRNathan Telkamp (R)Brooking, SD177371455
2115Megan Ammerman (R)Mora, MN207501442
2295Darren Weiss-Dunphy (R)Echo, MN187661426
2315Caylyn Binkley (R)PUPOSKY, MN168141378
2403Bryce Huff (R)Big Lake, MN188281364
2577Megan Vernlund (R)Bemidji, MN158721320
2648DCody Davis (R)Hines, MN168831309
2777VBrooklyn Vernlund (R)Bemidji, MN158841308
28377Ella Sparks (R)Braham, MN198871305
2911EMichael Egan (R)Hibbing, MN139491243
3085Emily Acciari (R)Milaca, MN179561236
3115Jesse Feltus (R)Deer River, MN149611231
329Josey LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN159991193
3351XGary Schumacher (R)Maplewood, MN1410061186
3413XSteve Christians (R)Montevideo, MN1410191173
3573Payson Patrin (R)Milaca, MN1610481144
3640Tristen McLynn (R)Grand Rapids, MN1311611031
3723JRMarcus Ammerman Jr (R)Mora, MN131221971
387Jerik Stabler (R)Mitchell, SD111250942
3959FLilian Farrington (R)Akeley, MN121271921
4040Ellen Lange (R)Staples, MN111274918
416Ruby Eggebraaten (R)Bemidji, MN111303889
421Ashley Reini (R)Hibbing, MN101360832
4381Nathan Smith (R)Watertown, SD101372820
4419JRAddison LaBarge (R)Kelly Lake, MN91445747
4511PXPresley Patrin (R)Milaca, MN101497695
469Gavyn Moncher (R)Saxon, WI81512680
4783BBrady Fosso (R)Hibbing, MN91532660
48R34Ryder Gangl (R)Bovey, MN81549643
4992Mark Gangl (R)Bovey, MN71553639
5029Kayla Lystad (R)Foreston, MN81567625
5160XMaeghan Milz (R)Cambridge, MN81629563
520XShane Basina (R)Bayfield, WI51680512
5315BLayla Kangas (R)McGregor, MN61686506
5425Blake Watson (R)Laporte, MN61693499
5524Kale Hofer (R)Mitchell, SD61700492
5613Lucas Christians (R)Montevideo, MN51746446
5729Eva Lillo (R)Duluth, MN51768424
587SMarty Serbus (R)Kinney, MN51770422
5975EHLogan ZumMallen (R)Grand Rapids, MN51796396
603EDevin Goulet (R)Fargo, ND41826366
617Kyle Tirrel (R)Toronto, SD51826366
6244Dustin Isaacs (R)Dassel, MN51827365
6368JRVictoria Telkamp (R)Brookings, SD41848344
6427MKatelyn Warner (R)Starbuck, MN51850342
6511Adam Young (R)Hayward, WI41855337
6631RBonnie McLynn (R)Grand Rapids, MN41862330
6720Jerod Thompson (R)Cotton, MN41868324
6829Noah Rose (R)Duluth, MN41868324
698XAdam Throener (R)SWANVILLE, MN41872320
7001Nathan Kohl (R)Fort Ripley, MN31902290
7192XRiley Lorensen (R)Willmar, MN31904288
7220Zachary Rusich (R)Hibbing, MN51912280
7316Deacon Pratt (R)Aurora, MN41919273
7418WDavid Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN31932260
7535Kage Maciej (R)Ogilvie, MN41934258
7640JJack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN31940252
7723TAnthony Jenson (R)Milaca, MN31964228
7852Maddie Swenson (R)Alexandria, MN31967225
7928SBlayne Sweet (R)Sauk Centre, MN31971221
8010JRJoshua Johnson Jr (R)Superior, WI31980212
8129XJacob Earl (R)Milaca, MN22048144
8242Kevin Stock (R)Fergus Falls, MN22052140
8324Nick Montanez (R)Eden Valley, MN22053139
8418Nathan Braaten (R)Austin, MN22054138
8522GGary Kjellgren (R)Littlefork, MN32061131
8613Bret Thayer (R)Sartell, MN22067125
8711CSteven Casper (R)Hermantown, MN22078114
8801Greg Kohl (R)Fort Ripley, MN1209993
8994ABobie Arnes (R)Foreston, MN2210488
9075Cody Cramer (R)Dayton, MN1210587
913DDaniel Bjonfald (R)Minneapolis, MN1210785
9287Carter Matthews (R)Clearbrook, MN1210785
9395Gavin Rivord (R)Superior, WI1211379
9414Jordan Deutsch (R)Eveleth, MN1211478
9523HRebecca House (R)Wrenshall, MN1211577
9629Cory Wasmund (R)Boyd, MN1211676
9713SSarah Wells (R)Cass Lake, MN1211676
9803Josh Maleski (R)Randall, MN1213557
9995(R)Garet Rivord (R)Superior, WI1213656