SERVPRO Returns as Stars of the Series Sponsor in...
3/4/2024 -
SERVPRO has extended their agreement with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group Freightliner We
Shaw Trucking Returns as WISSOTA Challenge Series...
2/20/2024 -
East Bethel, Minnesota’s Shaw Trucking has signed on again to be the official Start Zone Sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
Momentum Truck Group: New Challenge Series ‘Powere...
2/16/2024 -
ST. CLOUD, MN – St. Cloud, Minnesota-based Momentum Truck Group has entered into an agreement with WISSOTA and Structural Buildings to become the “pow
Latest News
GTX Expands Challenge Series Rookie Program In 2024
3/28/2024GTX, Garage-Tech X-treme is back on board as the Rookie of the Race sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star.
The Rooke of the Race, which will be the highest finishing Late...more
WEHRS MACHINE HARD CHARGER AWARD
3/21/2024The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star would like to welcome Wehrs Machine & Racing Products, located in Bangor, Wisconsin, who makes the finest racing products in the world from suspension...more
Challenge Series AT21 Point Leader Spoiler Sponsor Back For 2024
3/8/2024Officials with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group Freightliner Western Star are excited to announce that AT21, a leading manufacturer of dirt race car spoilers and body components, has returned as the official...more
Quick Info
https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.
9/16/2021 - I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Late Model
W100 Late Model Feature 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Cole Searing Huron, SD | Huron, SD | - | |
2 | 6 | 28M | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 28 | Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 16 | Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -1 | |
6 | 9 | 17 | Mike Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 44M | Eric Mass Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, SD | - | |
8 | 11 | 71X | Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN | Wolverton, MN | 3 | |
9 | 5 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | -4 | |
10 | 10 | 29K | Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB | St. Andrews, MB | - | |
11 | 12 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | 1 | |
12 | 17 | 3M | Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND | Wahpeton, ND | 5 | |
13 | 19 | 31 | Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN | Minneapolis, MN | 6 | |
14 | 13 | 32T | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -1 | |
15 | 15 | 44S | Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | - | |
16 | 20 | X | Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 4 | |
17 | 23 | 87 | Curt Kranz Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 6 | |
18 | 24 | 10XS | Blake Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 6 | |
19 | 21 | 14 | Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 2 | |
20 DNF | 22 | T3 | Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 2 | |
21 DNF | 14 | 12 | Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -7 | |
22 DNF | 16 | 69T | Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND | Fort Ransom, ND | -6 | |
23 DNF | 3 | 2M | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | -20 | |
24 DNF | 18 | 9 | Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -6 |
W100 Late Model Heat 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28M | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 44M | Eric Mass Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, SD | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 32T | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -2 | |
5 | 11 | 17 | Mike Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | 6 | |
6 | 9 | 44S | Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 3 | |
7 | 5 | X | Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
8 | 7 | 10XS | Blake Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -1 | |
9 | 6 | 24 | Mike Hart Dent, MN | Dent, MN | -3 | |
10 DNF | 3 | 35 | George Ledin Jr Britt, MN | Britt, MN | -7 | |
11 DNF | 10 | 10X | Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -1 |
W100 Late Model Heat 2Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 16 | Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | - | |
3 | 6 | 28 | Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 69T | Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND | Fort Ransom, ND | -4 | |
6 | 10 | 12 | Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 14 | Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | - | |
8 | 3 | T3 | Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -5 | |
9 | 9 | 2* | Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN | Rothsay, MN | - | |
10 | 8 | 9G | Kyle Greiner Morris, MN | Morris, MN | -2 |
W100 Late Model Heat 3Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2M | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 10 | Cole Searing Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 29K | Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB | St. Andrews, MB | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 71X | Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN | Wolverton, MN | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 3M | Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND | Wahpeton, ND | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 9 | Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 31 | Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN | Minneapolis, MN | 2 | |
8 | 5 | 87 | Curt Kranz Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -3 | |
9 | 10 | 57 | Kinzer McCord Molt, MT | Molt, MT | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 3H | Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | -2 |
WISSOTA Modifieds
W100 Modified Q FeatureSpeedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28 | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 9JR | Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 12 | Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | - | |
6 | 16 | 18A | Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | 10 | |
7 | 12 | 7T | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 5 | |
8 | 11 | 11 | Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN | Carlton, MN | 3 | |
9 | 20 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | 11 | |
10 | 7 | 2 | Denis Czech Gilman, MN | Gilman, MN | -3 | |
11 | 13 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 2 | |
12 | 14 | 45J | Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 2 | |
13 | 18 | 47 | Danny Vang Deerwood, MN | Deerwood, MN | 5 | |
14 | 15 | 6A | Dale Ames Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 1 | |
15 | 24 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 9 | |
16 | 17 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
17 | 19 | 51G | Jayson Good Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 2 | |
18 | 9 | 6* | Brian Haben Appleton, MN | Appleton, MN | -9 | |
19 | 22 | 6T | Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 3 | |
20 | 23 | 51 | Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | 3 | |
21 | 2 | 06 | Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -19 | |
22 | 21 | 3 | Arne Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -1 | |
23 DNF | 10 | 5H | Brett Hoium Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -13 | |
24 DNF | 8 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | -16 |
W100 Modified Heat 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI | Menomonie, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 4 | |
5 | 11 | 45J | Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 6 | |
6 | 10 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | 4 | |
7 | 7 | 24JR | Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN | Mora, MN | - | |
8 | 3 | 22 | Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD | Spearfish, SD | -5 | |
9 | 9 | 9 | Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | - | |
10 | 2 | 15T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -8 | |
11 | 5 | 18J | Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | -6 |
W100 Modified Heat 2Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 06 | Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 5H | Brett Hoium Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 6* | Brian Haben Appleton, MN | Appleton, MN | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 18A | Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | 3 | |
5 | 10 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 5 | |
6 | 8 | 51 | Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 48 | Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
8 | 11 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 3 | |
9 | 4 | 48S | Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -5 | |
10 | 3 | 81 | Jordan Duray Halma, MN | Halma, MN | -7 | |
11 | 9 | L1 | Shane Howell Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | -2 |
W100 Modified Heat 3Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 7T | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | - | |
3 | 7 | 2 | Denis Czech Gilman, MN | Gilman, MN | 4 | |
4 | 11 | 12 | Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 7 | |
5 | 1 | 6T | Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -1 | |
7 | 9 | 53 | Ryan Damm Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 2 | |
8 | 10 | 32 | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 2 | |
9 | 8 | 37 | Joey Price Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -1 | |
10 DNF | 6 | 6 | Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN | Audubon, MN | -4 | |
DQ | 3 | 2J | Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN | Hawley, MN | - |
W100 Modified Heat 4Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9JR | Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 11 | Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN | Carlton, MN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 6A | Dale Ames Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 47 | Danny Vang Deerwood, MN | Deerwood, MN | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 51G | Jayson Good Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 3 | |
6 | 10 | 3 | Arne Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 4 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 99 | Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | -2 | |
8 DNF | 9 | 45 | Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 1 | |
9 DNF | 3 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -6 | |
DNS | 7 | 22M | Davey Mills Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - |
WISSOTA Super Stock
W100 Super Stock Q FeatureSpeedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 4 | |
4 | 3 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 71 | Trevor Nelson Warner, SD | Warner, SD | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 5 | Josh Zimpel Braham, MN | Braham, MN | -4 | |
7 | 16 | 63 | Jake Froemke International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | 9 | |
8 | 5 | 66 | Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -3 | |
9 | 10 | 46 | Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | 1 | |
10 | 14 | 11A | Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | 4 | |
11 | 8 | 19X | Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN | Kelly Lake, MN | -3 | |
12 | 24 | 14 | Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 12 | |
13 | 12 | 33 | Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -1 | |
14 | 15 | 99 | Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | 1 | |
15 | 19 | 4E | Jared Zimpel Braham, MN | Braham, MN | 4 | |
16 | 9 | 29* | Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -7 | |
17 | 18 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | 1 | |
18 | 23 | 00 | Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT | Deer Lodge, MT | 5 | |
19 | 13 | 18 | Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -6 | |
20 | 11 | 15F | Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN | Hancock, MN | -9 | |
21 | 20 | 67 | Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -1 | |
22 | 21 | 6F | Matt Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | -1 | |
23 DNF | 22 | 71JT | Justin Tammen Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | -1 | |
24 DNF | 17 | 15 | Ryan Flaten Madison, MN | Madison, MN | -7 |
W100 Super Stock Heat 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 46 | Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | - | |
3 | 4 | 11A | Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 67 | Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 63 | Jake Froemke International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | 5 | |
6 | 9 | 14 | Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 3 | |
7 | 6 | 28* | Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -1 | |
8 | 7 | 24 | Jase Lien Mora, MN | Mora, MN | -1 | |
9 | 1 | 77J | Jim Critser Cyrus, MN | Cyrus, MN | -8 | |
10 | 8 | 29 | Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -2 |
W100 Super Stock Heat 2Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 71 | Trevor Nelson Warner, SD | Warner, SD | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 29* | Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | - | |
4 | 7 | 99 | Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | 3 | |
5 | 9 | 4E | Jared Zimpel Braham, MN | Braham, MN | 4 | |
6 | 6 | 21G | Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | - | |
7 | 10 | 12T | Trent Brutger Watkins, MN | Watkins, MN | 3 | |
8 | 5 | 12S | Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -3 | |
9 | 8 | 19 | Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | -1 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 9 | Dominic Baker Osakis, MN | Osakis, MN | -8 |
W100 Super Stock Heat 3Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 15F | Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN | Hancock, MN | - | |
3 | 10 | 66 | Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 7 | |
4 | 5 | 6F | Matt Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 1 | |
5 | 8 | 71JT | Justin Tammen Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | 3 | |
6 | 9 | 71X | Travis Scott Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 85 | Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | - | |
8 DNF | 3 | 81 | Brian Lee Howard Lake, MN | Howard Lake, MN | -5 | |
9 DNF | 6 | 54 | William Lund Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -3 | |
10 DNF | 4 | 12 | David Dosh Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -6 |
W100 Super Stock Heat 4Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 | Josh Zimpel Braham, MN | Braham, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 33 | Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | - | |
3 | 5 | 18 | Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 2 | |
4 | 10 | 19X | Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN | Kelly Lake, MN | 6 | |
5 | 1 | 3 | Ryan Studanski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 64T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 2 | |
7 | 4 | 185 | Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -3 | |
8 | 6 | 94 | Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN | Kellogg, MN | -2 | |
9 | 7 | 77 | Carson Miller Carlos, MN | Carlos, MN | -2 | |
10 | 9 | 57 | Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | -1 |
W100 Super Stock Heat 5Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | 2 | |
2 | 9 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 15 | Ryan Flaten Madison, MN | Madison, MN | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 00 | Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT | Deer Lodge, MT | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | - | |
7 | 5 | 40F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | -2 | |
8 | 7 | L1 | Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -1 | |
9 | 10 | 12C | Eric Cease Bath, SD | Bath, SD | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 55X | Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -2 |
ROCAFCO
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | - | |
2 | 6 | 25 | Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN | Merrifield, MN | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 71 | Trevor Nelson Warner, SD | Warner, SD | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 22 | Dan Nissalke Winona, MN | Winona, MN | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 71JT | Justin Tammen Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | - | |
6 | 4 | 77L | Scott Lawrence Superior, WI | Superior, WI | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 33 | Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
8 | 12 | 29* | Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 4 | |
9 | 9 | 00 | Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT | Deer Lodge, MT | - | |
10 | 11 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 1 | |
11 | 14 | 46 | Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | 3 | |
12 | 19 | 21 | Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN | Dalton, MN | 7 | |
13 | 17 | 55 | Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | 4 | |
14 | 13 | 67 | Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -1 | |
15 | 20 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 5 | |
16 | 10 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | -6 | |
17 | 15 | 29A | Ryan Aho Poplar Grove, IL | Poplar Grove, IL | -2 | |
18 DNF | 16 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | -2 | |
19 DNF | 18 | 66 | Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -1 | |
20 DNF | 3 | 15 | Ryan Flaten Madison, MN | Madison, MN | -17 |
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
W100 MWM Q FeatureSpeedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3T | Travis Schulte Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 18 | Tony Leiker Gillette, WY | Gillette, WY | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
4 | 1 | 22 | Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -3 | |
5 | 7 | 33X | Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 33SX | Jon Stepan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 42X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 1 | |
8 | 13 | 22M | Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD | Spearfish, SD | 5 | |
9 | 16 | 19R | Lucas Rodin Marion, ND | Marion, ND | 7 | |
10 | 9 | 21 | Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | -1 | |
11 | 12 | 14 | Adam Brotherton Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 1 | |
12 | 19 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 7 | |
13 | 10 | 34J | Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN | Ortonville, MN | -3 | |
14 | 18 | 50H | Haley Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 4 | |
15 | 17 | 4B | Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 2 | |
16 | 11 | 38J | Jake Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | -5 | |
17 | 15 | 28 | Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
18 | 21 | 55 | Jesse Polson Superior, WI | Superior, WI | 3 | |
19 | 23 | 40JR | Tyler Vernon Mason, WI | Mason, WI | 4 | |
20 | 6 | 11X | Austin Chyba Browerville, MN | Browerville, MN | -14 | |
21 | 22 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 1 | |
22 | 20 | 35 | Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND | New Rockford, ND | -2 | |
23 | 24 | 21R | Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN | Farwell, MN | 1 | |
24 | 14 | 83X | Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN | Ellendale, MN | -10 |
W100 MWM Heat 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 42X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 35 | Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND | New Rockford, ND | - | |
3 | 4 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 27 | Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN | St. Stephen, MN | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 12S | Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY | Sheridan, WY | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 1S | Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | - | |
7 | 10 | 1SP | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | 3 | |
8 | 7 | 76X | Tyler LaPierre Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 3B | Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | |
10 DNF | 5 | 12 | Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -5 |
W100 MWM Heat 2Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | - | |
2 | 8 | 22 | Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 6 | |
3 | 6 | 4B | Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 13 | Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -1 | |
5 | 9 | 12X | Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | 4 | |
6 | 4 | U2 | Cory Berquist Huron, SD | Huron, SD | -2 | |
7 | 7 | TS42 | Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | - | |
8 | 10 | 8K | Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 2 | |
9 | 2 | 82G | Chad Gronner Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | -7 | |
10 DNF | 5 | 33 | Robert Harley Casper, WY | Casper, WY | -5 |
W100 MWM Heat 3Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 34J | Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN | Ortonville, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 14 | Adam Brotherton Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 99 | Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 17M | Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN | St. Stephen, MN | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 69R | Terry Reilly Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
6 | 9 | 33N | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 27S | Les Schoon Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | - | |
8 | 10 | 28M | Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN | Saint Cloud, MN | 2 | |
9 | 8 | 94R | Ryan Nash Billings, MT | Billings, MT | -1 | |
10 | 5 | 24 | Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI | Platteville, WI | -5 |
W100 MWM Heat 4Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 3T | Travis Schulte Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 22M | Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD | Spearfish, SD | 4 | |
4 | 9 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 5 | |
5 | 6 | 4 | Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, SD | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 24BB | Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -5 | |
7 | 10 | 33H | Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN | Howard Lake, MN | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 25 | Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | - | |
9 DNF | 3 | 14D | Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -6 | |
10 DNF | 4 | 210 | Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | -6 |
W100 MWM Heat 5Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 18 | Tony Leiker Gillette, WY | Gillette, WY | 7 | |
2 | 2 | 55 | Jesse Polson Superior, WI | Superior, WI | - | |
3 | 7 | 83X | Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN | Ellendale, MN | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 56 | Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND | Sanborn, ND | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 14Q | Scott Harrington Waubay, SD | Waubay, SD | 1 | |
6 | 9 | 19L | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 3 | |
7 DNF | 4 | 17V | Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN | Clontarf, MN | -3 | |
8 DNF | 1 | 97 | Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN | Boyd, MN | -7 | |
9 DNF | 10 | 1M | Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 1 | |
10 DNF | 3 | 00 | Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | -7 |
W100 MWM Heat 6Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38J | Jake Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | - | |
2 | 5 | 33X | Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN | Kandiyohi, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 65 | Cory Wilder Powell, WY | Powell, WY | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 42 | Ron Saurer Dalton, MN | Dalton, MN | -1 | |
6 | 8 | 29 | Ty Miller Gillette, WY | Gillette, WY | 2 | |
7 | 10 | 32H | Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | 3 | |
8 | 9 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 1 | |
9 DNF | 7 | 73 | Daniel Nichols Lexington, NE | Lexington, NE | -2 | |
DNS | 2 | 13K | Brad King Erhard, MN | Erhard, MN | - |
W100 MWM Heat 7Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11X | Austin Chyba Browerville, MN | Browerville, MN | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 28 | Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 50H | Haley Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 11F | Darren Engesser Gary, SD | Gary, SD | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 21R | Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN | Farwell, MN | 5 | |
6 DNF | 7 | 14H | Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | 1 | |
7 DNF | 1 | E6 | Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN | Ottertail, MN | -6 | |
8 DNF | 8 | 17K | Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN | Morris, MN | - | |
9 DNF | 2 | 77 | Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | -7 | |
10 DNF | 9 | 2B | Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN | Kensington, MN | -1 |
W100 MWM Heat 8Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 33SX | Jon Stepan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 19R | Lucas Rodin Marion, ND | Marion, ND | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 40JR | Tyler Vernon Mason, WI | Mason, WI | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 19 | Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD | Goodwin, SD | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 30 | Cole Neset Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 11 | Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 51 | Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 87S | Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND | Argusville, ND | 1 | |
9 | 7 | OK | Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
10 | 10 | 77K | Ethan Klein Mapleton, ND | Mapleton, ND | - |
ROCAFCO
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | L1 | Shane Howell Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | - | |
2 | 6 | 17 | Troy Leiker Gillette, WY | Gillette, WY | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 2C | Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT | Three Forks, MT | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 83X | Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN | Ellendale, MN | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 19L | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -4 | |
7 | 13 | 18 | Tony Leiker Gillette, WY | Gillette, WY | 6 | |
8 | 9 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 1 | |
9 | 12 | 22 | Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 3 | |
10 | 15 | 19R | Lucas Rodin Marion, ND | Marion, ND | 5 | |
11 | 16 | 14 | Adam Brotherton Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 5 | |
12 | 14 | 7 | Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 2 | |
13 | 11 | 40JR | Tyler Vernon Mason, WI | Mason, WI | -2 | |
14 | 17 | 87S | Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND | Argusville, ND | 3 | |
15 | 10 | 1S | Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | -5 | |
16 | 20 | 57 | Corey Storck Morris, MN | Morris, MN | 4 | |
17 | 19 | 22M | Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD | Spearfish, SD | 2 | |
18 | 22 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 4 | |
19 | 18 | 21 | Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | -1 | |
20 | 24 | 4 | Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, SD | 4 | |
21 | 21 | 34J | Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN | Ortonville, MN | - | |
22 DNF | 3 | 33 | Robert Harley Casper, WY | Casper, WY | -19 | |
23 DNF | 23 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
24 DNF | 8 | 3T | Travis Schulte Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -16 |
WISSOTA Street Stock
W100 Street Stock Q FeatureSpeedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79N | Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX | Angelton, TX | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 10V | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 67 | Ryan Satter Dent, MN | Dent, MN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 34JR | Braden Brauer Eyota, MN | Eyota, MN | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 2K | Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN | Wheaton, MN | 1 | |
6 | 12 | 79 | Billie Christ Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 6 | |
7 | 19 | 97 | Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND | Mandan, ND | 12 | |
8 | 8 | 01 | Justin Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
9 | 15 | 88 | Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 6 | |
10 | 10 | 12X | Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | - | |
11 | 11 | 71 | Josh Long Canby, MN | Canby, MN | - | |
12 | 18 | 2U | Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND | Nome, ND | 6 | |
13 | 13 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | - | |
14 | 9 | 19G | Cole Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | -5 | |
15 | 20 | 25 | Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN | Clarkfield, MN | 5 | |
16 | 23 | 35S | Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN | Greenwald, MN | 7 | |
17 | 16 | 10 | Joe Potter Euclid, MN | Euclid, MN | -1 | |
18 | 3 | 14K | Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | -15 | |
19 | 17 | 22 | Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT | Billings, MT | -2 | |
20 | 22 | 10T | Darek Turner Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 2 | |
21 | 14 | 85 | Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN | Garfield, MN | -7 | |
22 | 21 | 3D | Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN | Cottonwood, MN | -1 | |
23 DNF | 7 | 51 | Eric Riley Morris, MN | Morris, MN | -16 | |
24 DNF | 24 | 00 | Zach Pollock Miller, SD | Miller, SD | - |
W100 Street Stock Heat 1Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2K | Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN | Wheaton, MN | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 85 | Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN | Garfield, MN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 10 | Joe Potter Euclid, MN | Euclid, MN | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 2U | Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND | Nome, ND | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 33 | Daniel Aberle Finley, ND | Finley, ND | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 4C | Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -2 | |
7 | 2 | 29X | Chad Andersen Dent, MN | Dent, MN | -5 | |
8 | 10 | 15F | Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN | Madison, MN | 2 | |
9 | 9 | 86X | Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN | Chokio, MN | - | |
10 | 6 | 21H | Scott Huston Benson, MN | Benson, MN | -4 |
W100 Street Stock Heat 2Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 67 | Ryan Satter Dent, MN | Dent, MN | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 12X | Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 71 | Josh Long Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 25 | Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN | Clarkfield, MN | 3 | |
5 | 8 | 35S | Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN | Greenwald, MN | 3 | |
6 | 9 | 49 | Broc Stout Winner, SD | Winner, SD | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 16J | Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | -6 | |
8 | 10 | 166 | James Stands III Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, SD | 2 | |
9 DNF | 2 | 46 | Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -7 | |
10 DNF | 4 | 11* | Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT | Bozeman, MT | -6 |
W100 Street Stock Heat 3Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 10V | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | 3 | |
2 | 9 | 14K | Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 3D | Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN | Cottonwood, MN | -1 | |
4 | 8 | 97 | Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND | Mandan, ND | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 14 | Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT | Laurel, MT | 2 | |
6 | 3 | O1 | Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -3 | |
7 | 6 | 8J | Jordan Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | -1 | |
8 | 1 | 43X | Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -7 | |
9 | 5 | 85L | Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | -4 |
W100 Street Stock Heat 4Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 79N | Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX | Angelton, TX | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 51 | Eric Riley Morris, MN | Morris, MN | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 10T | Darek Turner Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 00 | Zach Pollock Miller, SD | Miller, SD | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 20J | Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 19 | Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN | Hancock, MN | 1 | |
7 | 1 | 2 | Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN | Winona, MN | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 16 | Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN | Robbinsdale, MN | - | |
9 | 9 | 13P | Brian Pearson Toronto, SD | Toronto, SD | - |
W100 Street Stock Heat 5Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 34JR | Braden Brauer Eyota, MN | Eyota, MN | 6 | |
2 | 2 | 88 | Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | - | |
3 | 6 | 79 | Billie Christ Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 3 | |
4 | 9 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 5 | |
5 | 1 | 73 | Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 21C | Cory Craver Belgrade, MT | Belgrade, MT | 2 | |
7 | 3 | E30 | Adam Butterfield South Shore, SD | South Shore, SD | -4 | |
8 | 4 | 37W | Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -4 | |
9 DNF | 5 | 539 | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -4 |
W100 Street Stock Heat 6Speedway Motors
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 01 | Justin Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 19G | Cole Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 22 | Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT | Billings, MT | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 21 | Joe Weber Benson, MN | Benson, MN | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 62G | Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 1 | |
6 DNF | 1 | 16JJ | Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | -5 | |
7 DNF | 7 | 11JR | Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN | North Branch, MN | - | |
8 DNF | 8 | 15 | Zach Elward Hayfield, MN | Hayfield, MN | - | |
9 DNF | 9 | 77 | Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | - |
ROCAFCO
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 97 | Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND | Mandan, ND | - | |
2 | 3 | 25 | Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN | Clarkfield, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 79 | Billie Christ Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 15 | Zach Elward Hayfield, MN | Hayfield, MN | 4 | |
5 | 18 | 16X | Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI | Auburndale, WI | 13 | |
6 | 17 | 67 | Ryan Satter Dent, MN | Dent, MN | 11 | |
7 | 10 | 34JR | Braden Brauer Eyota, MN | Eyota, MN | 3 | |
8 | 7 | O1 | Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -1 | |
9 | 13 | 10V | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | 4 | |
10 | 11 | 59 | Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 1 | |
11 | 16 | 49 | Broc Stout Winner, SD | Winner, SD | 5 | |
12 | 5 | 27P | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | -7 | |
13 | 6 | 33 | Daniel Aberle Finley, ND | Finley, ND | -7 | |
14 | 2 | 11* | Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT | Bozeman, MT | -12 | |
15 | 12 | 01 | Justin Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -3 | |
16 | 9 | 14 | Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT | Laurel, MT | -7 | |
17 | 15 | 21C | Cory Craver Belgrade, MT | Belgrade, MT | -2 | |
18 | 19 | 11 | Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 1 | |
19 DNF | 14 | 00 | Zach Pollock Miller, SD | Miller, SD | -5 | |
20 DNF | 21 | 71 | Josh Long Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 1 | |
21 DNF | 20 | 539 | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -1 | |
22 DNF | 22 | 4C | Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT | Great Falls, MT | - |