Free Motul Oil to SERVPro Stars of the Series at 2...
4/16/2024 -
Organizers with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group , Freightliner, Western Star are excited
Free Hoosier Tires to SERVPro Stars of the Series...
4/16/2024 -
Organizers with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star are excited t
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
Latest News
BuyRaceShirts.com to Host Challenge Series Pre-Race Show in 2024
4/24/2024As things continue to grow, the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star will host a pre-race show before each series event this season, featuring drivers, track promoters, sponsors
and other...more
Free Gloves or Shoes to SERVPro Stars of the Series at 2024 Chall...
4/19/2024Leaders with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star are excited to welcome Velocita back on board as a sponsor of the 2024 Challenge Series.
Among other things, Velocita will give away one...more
Free Motul Oil to SERVPro Stars of the Series at 2024 Challenge S...
4/16/2024Organizers with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group , Freightliner, Western Star are excited to welcome MOTUL back on board as a sponsor of the 2024 Challenge Series.
Among other things, Motul will give away one...more
Quick Info
https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.
9/25/2021 - Bemidji Speedway
Bemidji, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kevin Bitker Trucking Wissota Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
3 | 10 | 15T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 7 | |
4 | 4 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - | |
5 | 7 | 15F | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 95 | Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
7 | 3 | 25 | Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -4 | |
8 | 11 | 67 | Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 3 | |
9 | 8 | 22A | Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | -1 | |
10 | 9 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | -1 | |
11 | 5 | 72 | Adam Johnson Hill City, MN | Hill City, MN | -6 | |
12 | 12 | 98 | John Tobias Hayward, WI | Hayward, WI | - | |
13 | 14 | 18J | Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
14 | 13 | 4 | Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND | Tioga, ND | -1 | |
15 DNF | 15 | 2 | Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 25 | Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 22A | Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 67 | Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -5 | |
7 | 8 | 4 | Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND | Tioga, ND | 1 | |
8 | 5 | 2 | Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 15F | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 72 | Adam Johnson Hill City, MN | Hill City, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 95 | Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 15T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 98 | John Tobias Hayward, WI | Hayward, WI | -2 | |
7 | 1 | 18J | Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -6 |
Realty Experts Wissota Super Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 57 | Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
3 | 7 | 25 | Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN | Merrifield, MN | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
5 | 12 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 7 | |
6 | 5 | 157 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 41 | Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | - | |
9 | 9 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | - | |
10 | 6 | 57H | Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -4 | |
11 | 11 | 2H | Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | - | |
12 | 1 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | -11 | |
13 | 16 | O32 | Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 3 | |
14 | 14 | 7 | Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
15 | 13 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | -2 | |
16 | 17 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | 1 | |
17 | 22 | 40F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 5 | |
18 | 21 | 29X | Chris Roller Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 3 | |
19 | 20 | 8T | Doug VanMill Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
20 | 15 | 29L | Gordie Lancaster Turtle River, MN | Turtle River, MN | -5 | |
21 DNF | 18 | 69 | Devin Dustin Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -3 | |
22 DNF | 19 | 41X | Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 29X | Chris Roller Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 157 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | - | |
2 | 5 | 25 | Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN | Merrifield, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 41 | Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 7 | Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 69 | Devin Dustin Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 40F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 57 | Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2H | Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 29L | Gordie Lancaster Turtle River, MN | Turtle River, MN | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 41X | Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 57H | Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | O32 | Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 8T | Doug VanMill Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 |
Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest Mods
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | 7 | |
2 | 3 | 11 | Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
3 | 9 | 21X | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | 6 | |
4 | 17 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 13 | |
5 | 12 | 33 | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 7 | |
6 | 11 | 77 | Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | 5 | |
7 | 2 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -5 | |
8 | 5 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -3 | |
9 | 6 | 32 | Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -3 | |
10 | 16 | 72 | Mike Johnson Menahga, MN | Menahga, MN | 6 | |
11 | 19 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 8 | |
12 | 1 | 18X | Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -11 | |
13 | 4 | 17 | Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -9 | |
14 | 10 | 11H | Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -4 | |
15 | 15 | 2H | Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | - | |
16 | 14 | 7P | Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN | Red Lake, MN | -2 | |
17 | 20 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 3 | |
18 | 18 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | - | |
19 DNF | 13 | 11W | Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | -6 | |
20 DNF | 7 | 57 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -13 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 8 | |
2 | 6 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 8 | 15C | Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND | Larimore, ND | 3 | |
6 | 10 | 33T | Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 4 | |
7 | 11 | 88 | Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
8 | 3 | 10B | Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 | |
9 DNF | 4 | 21 | Ross Siiter Esko, MN | Esko, MN | -5 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 22M | Jared Miller Lake George, MN | Lake George, MN | -8 | |
11 DNF | 12 | 9 | John Carpenter Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 1 | |
12 DNF | 1 | 19 | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -11 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 17 | Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
3 | 5 | 21X | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 11W | Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 19 | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -3 | |
7 DNF | 6 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18X | Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 11H | Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 7P | Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN | Red Lake, MN | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 22M | Jared Miller Lake George, MN | Lake George, MN | 2 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -2 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 33T | Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 57 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 11 | Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 77 | Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 2H | Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 10B | Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
6 DNF | 7 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 88 | Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 32 | Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 33 | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 72 | Mike Johnson Menahga, MN | Menahga, MN | -3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 2 | 21 | Ross Siiter Esko, MN | Esko, MN | -3 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 15C | Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND | Larimore, ND | -2 |
Erickson Logging Wissota Mod Fours
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16 | Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 5H | Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | TB81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 99JR | Blake Erickson Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
6 | 9 | 6 | Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 11R | Landyn Randt Siren, WI | Siren, WI | - | |
9 | 5 | 30 | Dean Shaver Leonard, MN | Leonard, MN | -4 | |
10 | 12 | 5F | Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
11 | 11 | 7 | Patrick Specht Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | - | |
12 | 14 | 05V | Gavin Voss Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 2 | |
13 | 13 | 3 | Carl Specht Fort Ripley, MN | Fort Ripley, MN | - | |
DNS | 10 | 5JF | Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | - | |
2 | 5 | TB81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 5H | Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 6 | Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 7 | Patrick Specht Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 3 | Carl Specht Fort Ripley, MN | Fort Ripley, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 11R | Landyn Randt Siren, WI | Siren, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 99JR | Blake Erickson Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | - | |
4 | 5 | 30 | Dean Shaver Leonard, MN | Leonard, MN | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 5JF | Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 5F | Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 05V | Gavin Voss Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - |
Farrington Towing Wissota Pure Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 72 | Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | 3 | |
2 | 13 | 57 | Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN | Guthrie, MN | - | |
4 | 5 | 10 | Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 35B | Josh Berg Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 5 | |
6 | 6 | 24F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
7 | 15 | 10JR | Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 8 | |
8 | 16 | 25 | Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | 8 | |
9 | 9 | 24 | Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
10 | 14 | 88B | Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
11 DNF | 8 | 23 | Chad Tabaka Walker, MN | Walker, MN | -3 | |
12 DNF | 2 | 22M | Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -10 | |
13 DNF | 17 | 15 | Landon Gross Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
14 DNF | 12 | 34 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | -2 | |
15 DNF | 11 | 62 | Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -4 | |
16 DNF | 1 | 39 | Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -15 | |
17 DNF | 7 | 89F | Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | -10 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN | Guthrie, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 72 | Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | - | |
3 | 4 | 22M | Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 35B | Josh Berg Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 57 | Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
6 | 3 | 88B | Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 39 | Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 89F | Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 24 | Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 62 | Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 DNF | 2 | 10JR | Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -3 | |
6 DNF | 1 | 15 | Landon Gross Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 23 | Chad Tabaka Walker, MN | Walker, MN | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 10 | Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 24F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 34 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | - | |
5 DNF | 1 | 25 | Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | -4 |
Binkley Hauling Wissota Hornets
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47J | Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 1 | |
2 | 8 | 17A | Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 6 | |
3 | 7 | 28 | Chad Reller Waskish, MN | Waskish, MN | 4 | |
4 | 9 | 92 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | 5 | |
5 | 1 | 15F | Jesse Feltus Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 77V | Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
7 | 5 | 00 | Travis Olafson Wilton, MN | Wilton, MN | -2 | |
8 | 3 | 14J | Haley Jones Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 | |
9 | 13 | 77 | Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
10 | 4 | 15 | Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | -6 | |
11 | 11 | 59F | Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
12 | 10 | 48D | Cody Davis Hines, MN | Hines, MN | -2 | |
13 | 16 | 7S | Marty Serbus Kinney, MN | Kinney, MN | 3 | |
14 | 19 | 13S | Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN | Cass Lake, MN | 5 | |
15 | 14 | 8 | Rich Rusich Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -1 | |
16 | 17 | 34 | William Masurka Mora, MN | Mora, MN | 1 | |
17 | 18 | 37A | Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | 1 | |
18 DNF | 20 | 51 | Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 2 | |
19 DNF | 15 | 00X | Peyton Edelman Solway, MN | Solway, MN | -4 | |
20 DNF | 12 | 83 | Dominic Provinzino Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -8 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28 | Chad Reller Waskish, MN | Waskish, MN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 14J | Haley Jones Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 77V | Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 48D | Cody Davis Hines, MN | Hines, MN | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 77 | Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
6 | 6 | 7S | Marty Serbus Kinney, MN | Kinney, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 13S | Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN | Cass Lake, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47J | Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 00 | Travis Olafson Wilton, MN | Wilton, MN | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 15 | Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 59F | Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 8 | Rich Rusich Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 34 | William Masurka Mora, MN | Mora, MN | -3 | |
7 | 6 | 51 | Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17A | Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 15F | Jesse Feltus Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 92 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 83 | Dominic Provinzino Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 00X | Peyton Edelman Solway, MN | Solway, MN | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 37A | Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | -4 |