Jason Smith, Family Owner of Speedway Motors, Passes Away at...
Tommy Bawden is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion
Parker Anderson is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion
Lucas Rodin is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion
2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Super Stock Champion - Shan...
Jason Smith, Family Owner of Speedway Motors, Passes Away at...

Jason Smith, Family Owner of Speedway Motors, Passes Away at...

10/18/2021 -
By Speedway Motors PR Team (Lincoln, Neb. Oct. 16) Speedway Motors, a manufacturer, retailer and distributor of high-quality automotive parts and racing products, is deeply saddened to announce the passing of Jason Smith, second-generation family owner, after a long battle with cancer at the age of 60. “We
Tommy Bawden is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

Tommy Bawden is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

10/1/2021 -
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Mod Four drivers Tommy Bawden and Keith Thell spent seemingly every lap of action within a few car lengths of each other during the WISSOTA 100. Bawden made a late pass on Thell to earn his first WISSOTA 100 title on Saturday, and
Parker Anderson is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

Parker Anderson is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

10/1/2021 -
By Tony Steuck FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Parker Anderson put an exclamation mark on a dominant season in the Street Stock division. The teenager from Phillips, WI took the lead on lap 10 of the WISSOTA 100 main event and raced to the $2,000 victory on Saturday night. Jonny Carter shot to the lead
Lucas Rodin is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

Lucas Rodin is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

10/1/2021 -
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Lucas Rodin’s dream season continued on Saturday night when he put his competition to sleep in the WISSOTA 100 Midwest Modified feature. The Marion, ND driver has reached new heights in 2021 and pocketed $3,000 for a career-highlig
2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Super Stock Champion - Shan...

2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Super Stock Champion - Shan...

10/1/2021 -
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - The WISSOTA 100 Super Stock feature turned out to be a heavyweight bout - Kevin Burdick came out swinging, but ultimately Shane Sabraski delivered enough blows to become the champion Saturday night. Sabraski, of Rice, MN, took the

Latest News

Jason Smith, Family Owner of Speedway Motors, Passes Aw

Jason Smith, Family Owner of Speedway Motors, Passes Aw...

10/18
By Speedway Motors PR Team (Lincoln, Neb. Oct. 16) Speedway Motors, a manufacturer, retailer and...more
Dan Ebert is the 2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champ

Dan Ebert is the 2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champ...

10/1
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Dan Ebert added a...more
Jimmy Mars is the 2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Cham

Jimmy Mars is the 2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Cham...

10/1
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Jimmy Mars held off a...more
2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Super Stock Champion -

2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Super Stock Champion -...

10/1
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - The WISSOTA 100 Super...more
Lucas Rodin is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

Lucas Rodin is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

10/1
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Lucas Rodin’s dream...more
Parker Anderson is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champi

Parker Anderson is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champi...

10/1
By Tony Steuck FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Parker Anderson put an exclamation mark on a...more
Tommy Bawden is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

Tommy Bawden is a Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 Champion

10/1
By Tony Steuck All The Dirt! Racing News FERGUS FALLS, MN (September 18) - Mod Four drivers Tommy...more

Event Profile

9/15/2021 at I-94 Speedway

9/15/2021 at I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

WISSOTA Late Model

W100 Late Model Feature

15 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Don ShawHam Lake, MN42S
27Sam MarsMenomonie, WI28S
32Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN15*
46Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD12
53Cole SearingHuron, SD10
610Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN32
71Cody MartinMitchell, SD24M
817Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN50
98Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD9
1015Derek VeselHibbing, MN16
119Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD20
1219Dave MassEast Bethel, MN2M
1312Shawn MeyerWahpeton, ND18X
1413Dustin ArthurSt. Lawrence, SD21X
1523Blake SwensonWatertown, SD10XS
1614Sam ZenderFergus Falls, MN44S
1722Chuck SwensonWatertown, SDX
1820Curt KranzWatertown, SD87
1911Cole BabcockRothsay, MN2*
2016Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN28
2118Ryan KerelukSt. Andrews, MB29K
2221Jerry HaugeUnderwood, MN3H
2324Eric MassRapid City, SD44M
244Shane EdgintonWinnipeg, MB5E

W100 Late Model Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Cole SearingHuron, SD10
24Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD12
33Cole BabcockRothsay, MN2*
45Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN50
56Ryan KerelukSt. Andrews, MB29K
69Curt KranzWatertown, SD87
710Blake SwensonWatertown, SD10XS
82Kyle GreinerMorris, MN9G
9 (DNF)7George Ledin JrBritt, MN35
10 (DNF)1Zack TysdalFergus Falls, MN14

W100 Late Model Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN15*
25Cody MartinMitchell, SD24M
31Dustin ArthurSt. Lawrence, SD21X
48Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD20
52Jerry HaugeUnderwood, MN3H
6 (DNF)7Rich ThomasAberdeen, SDT3
7 (DNF)3Travis BudisalovichMinneapolis, MN31
8 (DNF)6Jon TollaksonMontevideo, MN32T
9 (DNF)9Mike HartErhard, MN24

W100 Late Model Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Don ShawHam Lake, MN42S
21Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD9
32Sam ZenderFergus Falls, MN44S
46Derek VeselHibbing, MN16
59Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN28
68Chuck SwensonWatertown, SDX
74Kinzer McCordMolt, MT57
87Greg MeyerWahpeton, ND3M
93Robert BitzAberdeen, SD10X

W100 Late Model Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Shane EdgintonWinnipeg, MB5E
22Sam MarsMenomonie, WI28S
33Shawn MeyerWahpeton, ND18X
47Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN32
56Dave MassEast Bethel, MN2M
64Eric MassRapid City, SD44M
79Cory TammenWolverton, MN71X
85Nick ThoresonFort Ransom, ND69T
9 (DNF)8Bryce SwardNelson, MN1-2

WISSOTA Modifieds

W100 Modified Feature

15 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tyler PetersonHickson, ND1TPO
25Shane SabraskiRice, MN7A
31Dan EbertLake Shore, MN60
43Mike StearnsHecla, SD24S
54Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN21X
611Brandon CoppBrule, WI22C
720Johnny BrokingGrand Rapids, MN45J
812Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN24
913Clayton WagamonRamsey, MN14W
1022Dustin BitzanBrandon, MN10X
119Denis CzechGilman, MN2
1214Tyler VernonMason, WI40JR
1316Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT37
1415Josh ThoennesNelson, MN51
1517Jody BellefeuilleCarlton, MN11
167Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN24JR
1723Dale AmesHuron, SD6A
1824Jake WildmanGlenwood, MN99
1918Cayden SchmelingWatertown, SD48S
2019Jon TollaksonMontevideo, MN32
21 (DNF)10Brady GerdesVillard, MN2X
22 (DNF)6Dave CainCorcoran, MN2C
23 (DNF)21Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD9
24 (DNF)8Landon AtkinsonLittle Falls, MN18A

W100 Modified Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tyler PetersonHickson, ND1TPO
27Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN21X
31Clayton WagamonRamsey, MN14W
46Jody BellefeuilleCarlton, MN11
53Jayson GoodWatertown, SD51G
69Dale AmesHuron, SD6A
710Brian HabenAppleton, MN6*
8 (DNF)2Davey MillsBemidji, MN22M
9 (DNF)5Ryan GierkeVillard, MN26G
DNS-Blake JegtvigHawley, MN2J

W100 Modified Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dave CainCorcoran, MN2C
24Brady GerdesVillard, MN2X
31Tyler VernonMason, WI40JR
43Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD9
55Matt AuklandGlyndon, MN12
68Josh BeaulieuBemidji, MN22B
77Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN9JR
89Brent DutenhofferWatertown, SD48
96Erick ThiesseBrainerd, MN15T
10 (DNF)10Austin VeralrudAudubon, MN6

W100 Modified Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jeffrey Lien Jr.Mora, MN24JR
25Dan EbertLake Shore, MN60
32Josh ThoennesNelson, MN51
44Jon TollaksonMontevideo, MN32
53Shane HowellBuffalo, MNL1
66Jeremy NelsonZimmerman, MN06
78Zach JohnsonLowry, MN6X
810Danny VangDeerwood, MN47
99Tyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN5K
107Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD22

W100 Modified Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Landon AtkinsonLittle Falls, MN18A
26Mike StearnsHecla, SD24S
32Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT37
47Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN24
58Cayden SchmelingWatertown, SD48S
69Jake WildmanGlenwood, MN99
74Arne AndersonWatertown, SD3
85Brett HoiumVillard, MN5H
9 (DNF)3Ryan DammWatertown, SD53

W100 Modified Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Denis CzechGilman, MN2
22Brandon CoppBrule, WI22C
38Shane SabraskiRice, MN7A
44Johnny BrokingGrand Rapids, MN45J
57Dustin BitzanBrandon, MN10X
63Bob BrokingGrand Rapids, MN45
79Don EischensRichmond, MN9E
86Joseph ThomasGlyndon, MN7T
95Corky ThomasGlyndon, MN6T

WISSOTA Super Stock

W100 Super Stock Feature

15 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dan NissalkeWinona, MN22
22Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN0
311Shane SabraskiRice, MN7A
46Kevin BurdickProctor, MN30
57Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN32J
64Trevor SaurerDalton, MN21
720Justin TammenClara City, MN71JT
817Scott LawrenceSuperior, WI77L
924Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN17
1010Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN63
1122Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN25
1219Gary HusmannLitchfield, MN55
135Matt SparbyBemidji, MN81X
1421Jeff FlatenHancock, MN15F
1515Ryan StudanskiRice, MN3
1614Erick ThiesseBrainerd, MN64T
1716William LundBrandon, MN54
188Tristan LaBargeKelly Lake, MN19X
1918Trent BrutgerWatkins, MN12T
2023Matt FesterGrove City, MN6F
2112Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN1
223Dexton KochBecker, MN78K
2313Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN28*
249Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN29*

W100 Super Stock Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dan NissalkeWinona, MN22
21William LundBrandon, MN54
33Justin TammenClara City, MN71JT
45Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN17
59Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN25
68Josh ZimpelBraham, MN5
710Kevin SchmidtBecker, MN18
87Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN33
9 (DNF)2Carson MillerCarlos, MN77
10 (DNF)6Dave MassEast Bethel, MN2

W100 Super Stock Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Kevin BurdickProctor, MN30
23Erick ThiesseBrainerd, MN64T
36Ryan StudanskiRice, MN3
47Gary HusmannLitchfield, MN55
55Jacob KnapperMontevideo, MN66
610John FarringtonAkeley, MN40F
71Kevin HagerKellogg, MN94
84Travis ScottGlenwood, MN71X
92Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MNL1
10 (DNF)9Braidyn LaMereGreat Falls, MT185

W100 Super Stock Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Trevor SaurerDalton, MN21
25Tristan LaBargeKelly Lake, MN19X
39Matt SparbyBemidji, MN81X
410Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN28*
51Jeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN2F
64Dalton CarlsonCohasset, MN57
72Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN29
83Ernest Duckwitz JrFergus Falls, MN55X
9 (DNF)6Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT00
10 (DNF)7Ryan FlatenMadison, MN15

W100 Super Stock Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dexton KochBecker, MN78K
22Scott LawrenceSuperior, WI77L
37Shane SabraskiRice, MN7A
43Shane BrickAberdeen, SD14
56Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN46
610Jim GulliksonNowthen, MN21G
78Jordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN11A
81Jase LienMora, MN24
95Eric CeaseFrederick, SD12C
10 (DNF)9Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT67

W100 Super Stock Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN32J
24Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN63
37Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN1
41Shawn FernkesPennock, MN99
53Jared ZimpelBraham, MN4E
68Trevor NelsonWarner, SD71
76Dominic BakerOsakis, MN9
8 (DNF)5Jim CritserCyrus, MN77J
9 (DNF)9Trajan SchmidtWatertown, SD12S

W100 Super Stock Heat 6

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Brandon DuellmanWinona, MN0
25Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN29*
34Trent BrutgerWatkins, MN12T
46Jeff FlatenHancock, MN15F
59Matt FesterGrove City, MN6F
68David DoshBrainerd, MN12
71Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT85
87Brian LeeHoward Lake, MN81
9 (DNF)2Brayden HedtkeAtwater, MN19

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

W100 Midwest Modified Feature

15 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane HowellBuffalo, MNL1
22Brendan BlascykKensington, MN9B
31Corey StorckMorris, MN57
43Lucas RodinMarion, ND19R
58Randy LaageBrooten, MNEZ1
65Travis SchulteClear Lake, MN3T
710Tony LeikerGillette, WY18
811Kylie KathClaremont, MN83K
96Troy LeikerGillette, WY17
1012Brandon MehrwerthFoley, MN7
117Jordan TocciThree Forks, MT2C
1219Kadden KathEllendale, MN83X
1315Jeff NelsonPerham, MN33N
1423Justin VanEpsPennock, MN10
1518Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN5BA
1621Tyler KintnerHibbing, MN22
1720Chad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY12S
1813Adam BrothertonHuron, SD14
19 (DNF)14Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD22M
20 (DNF)22Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN42X
21 (DNF)16Mike NicholsWatertown, SD67
22 (DNF)17Lindsey HansenFargo, ND32
23 (DNF)9Tyler VernonMason, WI40JR
24 (DNF)24Jeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT32M

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Troy LeikerGillette, WY17
22Chad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY12S
310Jordan TocciThree Forks, MT2C
48Justin VanEpsPennock, MN10
511Darin HauffRapid City, SD4
65Jason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN33H
79Colton VogelHancock, MN17V
8 (DNF)3Mason LesmeisterMorris, MN17K
9 (DNF)6Jake FrericksGrove City, MN38J
10 (DNF)1Tyler LaPierreGreat Falls, MT76X
11 (DNF)7Brad KingErhard, MN13K

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Shane HowellBuffalo, MNL1
22Tyler KintnerHibbing, MN22
36Lindsey HansenFargo, ND32
47Jon StepanBrandon, MN33SX
51Scott SamuelsonFergus Falls, MNTS42
63Ashton SchulteSt. Cloud, MN11
710Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND56
811Scott HarringtonWaubay, SD14Q
98Tommy NicholsWatertown, SD28
105Jon McCainFergus Falls, MN1M
11 (DNF)9Ron SaurerDalton, MN42

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Randy LaageBrooten, MNEZ1
28Lucas RodinMarion, ND19R
31Les SchoonWatertown, SD27S
44Brock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN2G
59Austin ChybaBrowerville, MN11X
610Darren EngesserGary, SD11F
77Corey MehrwerthSt. Stephen, MN27
82Ryan NashBillings, MT94R
911Cory WilderPowell, WY65
106Ryan VeralrudOttertail, MNE6
115Nick HelmbrechtWinsted, MN32H

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD22M
27Corey StorckMorris, MN57
39Tyler VernonMason, WI40JR
42Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT25
54Tayten BlascykKensington, MN2B
66Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD19
711Haley LeeStarbuck, MN50H
810Avery AndersonAlexandria, MN51
95Ryan McClearyFarwell, MN21R
10 (DNF)8Kennedy SwanChippewa Falls, WI18S
11 (DNF)3Phil ChristliebFargo, ND3B

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tony LeikerGillette, WY18
21Kadden KathEllendale, MN83X
35Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN42X
43Jamie NormanBattle Lake, MN12X
56Tanner TheisNew Rockford, ND35
610Scott BintzJamestown, ND1S
78Cory BerquistHuron, SDU2
89Derek StanochSt. Cloud, MN12
911Cole NesetFargo, ND30
107Scott OeltjenVillard, MN13
11 (DNF)4Reise StenbergArgusville, ND87S

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kylie KathClaremont, MN83K
23Jeff NelsonPerham, MN33N
38Adam BrothertonHuron, SD14
41Daniel NicholsGreat Falls, MT73
55Derek RieckOrtonville, MN34J
610Arin BeyerJamestown, ND4B
76Chad GronnerUnderwood, MN82G
87Terry ReillyWatertown, SD69R
99Robert HarleyCasper, WY33
10 (DNF)4Parker AndersonPhillips, WI1SP

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brandon MehrwerthFoley, MN7
23Mike NicholsWatertown, SD67
36Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN5BA
48Jeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT32M
59Jason SteinbeisserPlatteville, WI24
64Kyle PrestonFergus Falls, MN8K
77Dakota LarsenWatertown, SD14D
8 (DNF)5Taylor BitzanBrandon, MN24BB
9 (DNF)10Ashley MehrwerthSt. Stephen, MN17M
10 (DNF)1Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT14H

W100 Midwest Modified Heat 8

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Travis SchulteClear Lake, MN3T
210Brendan BlascykKensington, MN9B
32Ty MillerGillette, WY29
43Darrin LawlerGrand Rapids, MN19L
56Jesse PolsonSuperior, WI55
64Jake MolitorSaint Cloud, MN28M
75Michelle HuttBrandon, MN97
81Cameron LindbergWatertown, SDOK
97Morgan HaackHoffman, MN00
10 (DNF)8Ryan FletcherBattle Lake, MN210

WISSOTA Street Stock

W100 Street Stock Feature

15 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Parker AndersonPhillips, WI27P
21Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN69
33Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN11
46Kyle GenettAuburndale, WI16X
57Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND59
65Justin VogelBrooten, MN10V
78Kolby KiehlBarron, WI9K
812Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN05
99Kurt BeckenBig Lake, MN12X
1018Ryan SatterDent, MN67
1123Scott BintzJamestown, ND1S
1210Daniel AberleFinley, ND33
1315Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND97
144Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT14
1522Kasey UssatisNome, ND2U
1620Justin PogonesPrinceton, MN01
1721Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN19
1824Troy Cepak Jr.Billings, MT22
1919Zachary FlickingerMadison, MN15F
20 (DNF)16Jaden ChristJamestown, ND16JJ
21 (DNF)13Braden BrauerEyota, MN34JR
22 (DNF)17Cole GresethHarwood, ND19G
23 (DNF)14Jeff EkdahlOakdale, MN11JR
24 (DNF)11Zach ElwardHayfield, MN15

W100 Street Stock Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT14
22Jeff EkdahlOakdale, MN11JR
38Justin VogelBrooten, MN10V
47Justin PogonesPrinceton, MN01
55Spencer JohnsonJamestown, ND16J
69Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT85L
73Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN16
8 (DNF)4Brian PearsonToronto, SD13P
9 (DNF)6Chad AndersenDent, MN29X
10 (DNF)10Jordan FrericksGrove City, MN8J

W100 Street Stock Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND59
25Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN11
32Kasey UssatisNome, ND2U
46Scott BintzJamestown, ND1S
53Cory CraverBelgrade, MT21C
610Eric RileyMorris, MN51
79Jeff NowakWausau, WI79N
87Tyler KlugmanWheaton, MN2K
94Charlie ShiekFoley, MN19C
108Jay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND20J

W100 Street Stock Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN69
21Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN05
37Kurt BeckenBig Lake, MN12X
45Chris BehrensMontevideo, MN43X
56Dale LouwagieCottonwood, MN3D
68Ferlin SheridanAberdeen, SD37W
710Billie ChristJamestown, ND79
8 (DNF)4Daniel HarstadFergus Falls, MN77
9 (DNF)9Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN539
10 (DNF)3Nicholas GreenWatertown, SD3

W100 Street Stock Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kolby KiehlBarron, WI9K
23Zach ElwardHayfield, MN15
34Zachary FlickingerMadison, MN15F
48Cole GresethHarwood, ND19G
59Troy Cepak Jr.Billings, MT22
62Kegan StueveGreenwald, MN35S
7 (DNF)6Darek TurnerFargo, ND10T
8 (DNF)5Fred PrudoehlWinona, MN2
9 (DNF)7Zach PollockMiller, SD00
DNS-Kenny BarberStarbuck, MN62G

W100 Street Stock Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle GenettAuburndale, WI16X
22Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND97
31Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN19
410Daniel AberleFinley, ND33
54James Stands IIIRapid City, SD166
65Cory GiessingerWatertown, SD73
78Joe PotterEuclid, MN10
89Scott HustonBenson, MN21H
97Joe WeberBenson, MN21
103Ron HawkinsonChokio, MN86X

W100 Street Stock Heat 6

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Speedway Motors
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Parker AndersonPhillips, WI27P
21Braden BrauerEyota, MN34JR
35Jaden ChristJamestown, ND16JJ
48Ryan SatterDent, MN67
53Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN14K
66Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD88
79Josh LongCanby, MN71
810Mike JansClarkfield, MN25
9 (DNF)7Travis ShumateGreat Falls, MT4C
DQ4Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN85