Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Super Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
17AShane SabraskiRice, MN47-2228
230Kevin BurdickProctor, MN5072221
366Jacob KnapperMontevideo, MN38892139
478KDexton KochBecker, MN57922136
52Dave MassEast Bethel, MN251202108
646Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN391322096
733Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN491652063
857Dalton CarlsonCohasset, MN411732055
925Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN341792049
1021Trevor SaurerDalton, MN242182010
1181XMatt SparbyBemidji, MN312381990
121Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN422581970
1355Gary HusmannLitchfield, MN302771951
1419Brayden HedtkeAtwater, MN422951933
1571XTravis Scott (R)Montevideo, MN482981930
1611Kevin SalinIron, MN303011927
1715FJeff FlatenHancock, MN423061922
1899Shawn FernkesPennock, MN433091919
1915Ryan FlatenMadison, MN323121916
205Josh ZimpelBraham, MN253251903
2129*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN243291899
227Tim CarlsonCohasset, MN273721856
2370XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN273971831
2428Bailey Rosch (R)Alexandria, MN384141814
251JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN204151813
262FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN474241804
2717Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN274771751
2822Jack KorandaBluffton, MN194931735
2977Carson MillerCarlos, MN265331695
3011AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN275341694
3171Justin TammenClara City, MN235441684
3221Jim GulliksonNowthen, MN265601668
3312TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN245671661
34L1Andrew Johnson (R)Brainerd, MN275711657
35O32Nicholas Jacobson (R)Bemidji, MN225781650
3663Jake Froemke (R)International Falls, MN225781650
3718Kevin SchmidtBecker, MN285821646
3832HMatthew HammittCloquet, MN225861642
3928SSpencer Stock (R)Racine, MN176161612
4019Tristan LaBargeKelly Lake, MN226761552
4124RRobert LoreEmbarrass , MN197111517
4235Dennis DunbarWinona, MN167351493
4376Doug KoskiChisholm, MN177551473
4417Harland MorehartRochester, MN177931435
4513MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN168191409
4617WRyan WiomeCenter City, MN138341394
4731XDustin ZieskeLynd, MN168381390
4877Scott LawrenceSuperior, WI198451383
4986Don SmithCohasset, MN158541374
503Ryan Studanski (R)Rice, MN208991329
51511Zach SchultzGrove City, MN179071321
5212David Dosh (R)Brainerd, MN219201308
537ENeil EckhartRochester, MN139411287
5440FJohn FarringtonAkeley, MN199931235
5518XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN179931235
5627Jared ZimpelBraham, MN2010031225
570Brandon DuellmanSt. Charles, MN1310541174
589Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN1510651163
5922Dan NissalkeWinona, MN1610701158
6026MGarrett Masurka (R)Bemidji, MN1310871141
6141Mikey VajdlChisholm, MN1611021126
6241Tommy Patton (R)Clearwater, MN1611191109
6324Andy GrymalaSuperior, WI1211201108
6432FBrian CarlDuluth, MN1311361092
65212Josh AndersonBarnesville, MN1211501078
6618Taylor Garberich (R)Maynard, MN1311751053
6712STrajan SchmidtWatertown, SD1611941034
6829Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN1711951033
6921FNick OreskovichMason, WI1111971031
709Ronnie MaleckiDuluth, MN1412161012
7124Jase Lien (R)Mora, MN191233995
728TDoug VanMillBagley, MN131238990
7371Trevor NelsonWarner, SD151248980
74127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN111259969
7586Jesse SmolikStaples, MN111266962
7624WChris WarkZimmerman, MN121272956
7736Tyler KroeningBemidji, MN121273955
7831Jim FuchsMelrose, MN121275953
7948Dave SolumDakota, MN111279949
8022Matthew DibbMilaca, MN121279949
815*Andrew HedtkeGrove City, MN111284944
82980Kaden Woodie (R)Milaca, MN131284944
8356Michael RindfleischPennock, MN141287941
8414Ricky Helms (R)Hibbing, MN131310918
85PBCTrevor Voss (R)Laporte, MN111313915
8629XBrandon BahrTENSTRIKE, MN101323905
8729Kevin BahrBemidji, MN101340888
8841XBrian VajdlChisholm, MN131349879
8912Jim CampbellTwo Harbors, MN111366862
90XShawn WagemanBreezy Point, MN101404824
9129FDave FlynnSuperior, WI91405823
9294Kevin HagerKellogg, MN131414814
9321David MillerChatfield, MN91430798
9471Brandon Clemens (R)Bloomington, MN91466762
9516CMike ChristensenHutchinson, MN91479749
9636Darin MeierottoSuperior, WI81502726
97Z29A.J. ZvorakBlooming Prairie, MN81511717
9822Mike Sirois (R)Duluth, MN91560668
9926Kyle CoppBrule, WI71570658
10059Jamie RebergSt. Stephens, MN81571657
10130SDan SeversonCrosby, MN81575653
10232Butch ButcherCarlton, MN111582646
10312KDuane (D.J.) KeelerSuperior, WI81588640
1046FMatt FesterGrove City, MN131602626
1057Josh PaulsonBig Lake, MN71609619
10622TTerran SpacekPhillips, WI71620608
10755Ernest Duckwitz JrFergus Falls, MN131630598
10857HNathan HigginbothamBagley, MN91635593
1097RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI81637591
11099Phil KendrickWinona, MN71647581
1119Dominic BakerOsakis, MN121656572
1122HBryan HellermanParkers Prairie, MN81679549
11322Jamie LenarzSauk Rapids, MN81688540
11445Jordan Grimm (R)Mahtowa, MN61699529
115157Blake HigginbothamBagley, MN81713515
11659WWyatt Reberg (R)Gilbert, MN61740488
11722XVincent ZirbesBowlus, MN81746482
1188Matthew LarsonLake Elmo, MN91748480
11934Jeff BrauerEyota, MN51750478
12044XBen Johnson New London, MN71751477
12140Shawn SchnabelAberdeen, SD81751477
12255Jason GoedkerFoley, MN61756472
1234AAllan ClevelandBreckenridge, MN71780448
12451Eldred Fuchs JrLong Prairie, MN61783445
12554Larry LundBrandon, MN51798430
12608Dean Nething (R)Wood Lake, MN51804424
12721Dean MattilaIron, MN51812416
1288Keith KernSuperior, WI51817411
12920Jeremy NorthHuron, SD91823405
13052Joe Pirkola (R)Vadnais Heights, MN61835393
13131XRocky YeatsEvansville, MN51839389
13227Matt DeragonAshland, WI51841387
1337Nick SchipkeAberdeen, SD41853375
1343Brandon LinquistWaite Park, MN61868360
13510WBlake WhitlockWatertown, SD41872356
13611Tucker Quinn (R)Ladysmith, WI51884344
13763RXGene RothGrand Rapids, MN41886342
13828David GustafsonPine Island, MN41888340
13965Ron ReedSolway, MN41889339
14015STaylor SchmidtBath, SD41892336
14133CCody EmmansHam Lake, MN41901327
1428JKody JacobsonWood Lake, MN51903325
1434Jay HedtkeGrove City, MN41903325
14481Brian LeeHoward Lake, MN101905323
14564Jim UrsethLake Shore, MN71913315
14618Willie Johnsen JrSuperior, WI31930298
14731WChris WinterHoffman, MN41932296
1486Dan Peterson (R)Foxboro, WI51943285
14911HHarley KroeningBemidji, MN31951277
15000Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT81951277
15164TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN81959269
15211Denny SchouvellerHugo, MN31962266
15369Marc Nault (R)Fleming Island, FL41963265
15447JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN31970258
15542Schatney SandersBlooming Prairie, MN31975253
15610XBrad SchmidtElk River, MN31981247
15733Stewart SchipkeAberdeen, SD31989239
15814XCharley BeckSouth Shore, SD31990238
15977JJim CritserCyrus, MN101990238
16069Devin Dustin (R)Brainerd, MN51991237
161T40Danny ThomasKnapp, WI41992236
16211XCurtis NewbergWillmar, MN32000228
163982Aaron WilsonEau Claire, WI42018210
16407Paul LeaseDeer Lodge, MT32027201
16569John AdamsSt. Croix Falls, WI32052176
1660Dakota Hubbard (R)Milaca, MN22058170
16728.Bill ClemensChatfield, MN22062166
16881Damon Hoftiezer (R)Fort Pierre, SD22078150
16911XJason SchillCenturia, WI32080148
1705MJeff McfarlandInternational Falls, MN22086142
17143Kyle Matuska (R)Stacy, MN32087141
172X41Casey Beck (R)South Shore, SD22092136
1731DIRTKody Koski (R)New Richmond, WI22111117
17417Mike LoomisColumbus, MN12122106
17534JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN1213494
17600Jason QuardersPrairie Farm, WI1213692
177212Josh SchmitPrinceton, MN1213890
17814JJoe GentileHibbing, MN1213989
17999XJustin VanEpsKandiyohi, MN1214088
18010Joe MillerNew Richmond, WI2214286
1817RNathan HousePrinceton, MN3214385
1823ECorey ElwardMitchell, SD1214385
18321CPatrick BeeksmaIronwood, MI2214484
184PVCDoug VossLaporte, MN1214484
18569Tom Flannigan JR (R)Lincoln, NE1214583
186S43Shaun OlsonAlbert Lea, MN1214583
18701XMarcus SimonsonMilltown, WI1214682
18803Dave ThomasAberdeen, SD1214682
1891Cory CasariMontreal, WI1214682
19059Jeff TardyHibbing, MN1214880
19127SJoel SnyderCambridge, MN1214880
1923Thomas KarabaSuperior, WI1214880
19329LGordie LancasterTurtle River, MN2214979
19425Eric FuchsLong Prairie, MN1215078
19559Eric BergBraham, MN1215177
1969Scott BakerOsakis, MN1215276
19721TDale TomesDell Rapids, SD2215474
19867Austin ArbogastHuron, SD2215672
19914DAustin DoucetteBrainerd, MN1215870
20021James GundersonForbes, MN1216068
20110XJosh SchmidtElk River, MN3216464
20299XEric Riley (R)Morris, MN1216563
20331Fred AschenbauerDeerwood, MN1216563
204207Jesse RedetzkeEau Claire, WI1216860
2054ETanner EricksonPrinceton, MN122280
20654William LundBrandon, MN422280
20714Shane BrickAberdeen, SD422280
20832Dominique Menzia (R)Aberdeen, SD222280
20965Luis ChavezAberdeen, SD222280
21043Lance SchillingLaporte, MN222280
21119Justin HedtkeAtwater, MN122280
21229XChris Roller (R)Laporte, MN222280
21367Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT422280
21416CDustin FeltmanMontevideo, MN122280
21512KCody KummerMedford, WI122280
21610BRich BishopLadysmith, WI122280
217185Braidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT422280
21812CEric CeaseBath, SD422280
21985Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT322280
22029ARyan AhoPoplar Grove, IL122280