Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
122TTyler KintnerHibbing, MN39-2208
221Jake Smith (R)St. Joseph, MN59252183
35BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN37252183
42GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN37552153
583XKadden KathEllendale, MN31752133
617BZach BensonPrinceton, MN37782130
734JDerek RieckOrtonville, MN311172091
817Ashley MehrwerthSt. Stephen, MN461502058
910Justin VanEpsKandiyohi, MN411552053
107Brandon MehrwerthFoley, MN301572051
1110Michael Blevins SrHibbing, MN301742034
123TTravis SchulteBecker, MN281822026
13L1Shane HowellBuffalo, MN262052003
1411SDarren EngesserGary, SD352151993
1527Matt BakerSaint Joseph, MN262201988
16G12Ryan GoergenStacyville, IA262511957
1711JRAndrew InmanCanyon, MN222931915
1879MJosh RoggatzMontevideo, MN323121896
1927Corey Mehrwerth (R)St. Stephen, MN333331875
2010Mervin Castle IIIGrand Rapids, MN233571851
21RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN253611847
2211XAustin ChybaBrowerville, MN303811827
2333NJeff NelsonPerham, MN293821826
2411Ashton SchulteSt. Cloud, MN393831825
255CJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN263911817
2633XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN224481760
2719Darrin LawlerGrand Rapids, MN284481760
2857Corey StorckMorris, MN264541754
2924Taylor Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN304731735
3077Alan OlafsonBlackduck, MN234771731
317SSam ZenderFergus Falls, MN195031705
3211Joseph LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN215221686
3318SKennedy Swan (R)Chippewa Falls, WI235431665
3450CCody LeeStarbuck, MN215451663
351SScott BintzJamestown, ND245731635
3642XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN206141594
3718Justin FeltusWarba, MN216271581
3833Travis Tupa (R)Hibbing, MN306291579
3917Jason LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN216611547
4015CChris Edmonds (R)Larimore, ND216671541
4113Scott OeltjenVillard, MN296781530
4251Avery AndersonAlexandria, MN266811527
432Charlie CastleGrand Rapids, MN186871521
4412Derek Stanoch (R)St. Cloud, MN287021506
45F5Chad FouquetteSt. Cloud, MN177071501
4624MAdam MartinsonRiver Falls, WI157161492
478Jon Carlson (R)Brandon, MN227171491
4850HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN257321476
4912XJamie NormanBattle Lake, MN237421466
503PDavid PixleyCedar, MN207721436
512RJeff ReedBemidji, MN168051403
5240JRTyler VernonMason, WI188101398
5316TTim KantenMilan, MN178331375
5423Mitch WeissOsceola, WI158511357
5511HHarley Kroening (R)Bemidji, MN178531355
5687SReise StenbergArgusville, ND208621346
5733BConnor Busse (R)Alexandria, MN188621346
5832BBrennan Schmidt (R)Bemidji, MN178681340
5929XBrandon BahrTENSTRIKE, MN158711337
60USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN179041304
6118XConnor Drewry (R)Bemidji, MN189151293
6298DChristopher DenoKasson, MN179161292
6322Chad VanDukerForbes, MN149201288
64TS42Scott SamuelsonFergus Falls, MN229271281
6588Chad PuschinskyBemidji, MN189341274
6632Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN139431265
6738JJake Frericks (R)Grove City, MN199571251
6883KKobie KathOwatonna, MN149661242
6946JTaylor JacobsonRoseau, MN159681240
7033CCole BostonLindstrom, MN179891219
719Brady Uotinen (R)Superior, WI1410171191
7297Michelle HuttBoyd, MN2210201188
732KKyle Kirberger (R)Ramsey, MN1410231185
7422HJayme HillerWaseca, MN1710281180
7524Casey Kintner (R)Mountain Iron, MN1710311177
7623Josh MuzikBrandon, MN1310341174
7788Jacob ToepperHugo, MN1610481160
7842Ron SaurerDalton, MN3110521156
7924XRick NormanUnderwood, MN1710551153
8024Liz ToepperHugo, MN1610581150
8183SBilly SteinbergUtica, MN1410751133
8221Wyatt BoyumInternational Falls, MN1710761132
8364Shane WahlGreenbush, MN1210851123
8400JRGreg Pfeifer JrAustin, MN1210861122
8597XDon SchaeferEyota, MN1310971111
8678Cole Anderson (R)Saint Augusta, MN1511091099
8737Michael WytaskeHartland, MN1311111097
88169Justin OlsonThief River Falls, MN1211131095
89F7Jeff ForseenMt. Iron, MN1311231085
9054Terry NelsonGrand Forks, ND1211741034
9140Colton Kramer (R)Pine Island, MN1511831025
9244ZAnton Nelson (R)Hayfield, MN1311851023
9316Jason VandeKampScandia, MN1111891019
948KKyle Preston (R)Fergus Falls, MN2011911017
951XTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN1411941014
96133Jon StarnesMontrose, MN151210998
9728Scott TofteMadison, MN131211997
9882GChad GronnerUnderwood, MN161214994
9921Jimmy LatvalaSolon Springs, WI101215993
1005WJacob WildeThief River Falls, MN131220988
1014ALDane Olson (R)Littlefork, MN121222986
10200Kyle ThellFoley, MN121224984
10310BBill BeaulieuBemidji, MN141226982
10418XDylan MillerHibbing, MN111245963
10579HLuke HainkaWanamingo, MN141246962
10669Justin BassaCotton, MN121261947
10738JVJason VejtrubaAtwater, MN111264944
10841Austin McClellanHibbing, MN141264944
1092BTayten BlascykKensington, MN161270938
11033GConnor GraffGreenbush, MN121271937
111811Bodie CroningerWatertown, SD121279929
11279Jeremy MisgenNew Richland, MN111280928
11311XCurtis NewbergWillmar, MN111281927
1141MJosh MattickAustin, MN111299909
11547WTony Wensloff (R)Roseau, MN111307901
11624.Dylan GoettlChippewa Falls, WI101309899
1177_10Michael JacobsonWilton, MN121312896
11814Tyron FrieseZumbrota, MN141317891
11940Patrick SobolikHallock, MN101318890
12043Scott SimmonsLakeville, MN111319889
12133Darryl HainkaWanamingo, MN141322886
12232Nick HelmbrechtWinsted, MN151329879
12317VColton Vogel (R)Clontarf, MN171343865
12413XFrank PaoloHibbing, MN111363845
1253MMcLean AndrewsDuluth, MN91372836
12629Andy MayavskiWaite Park, MN101391817
127180Scott Kaml (R)Greenbush, MN111396812
12828Paul RipleyDuluth, MN111403805
12997Cory AsmussenGary, SD101406802
13055Jesse Polson (R)Superior, WI141407801
13174JCorey KoenigSauk Rapids, MN141409799
13232MMason Musel (R)Duluth, MN111423785
1335David SwearingenStacy, MN81424784
13414LBen Lewis (R)Ham Lake, MN121429779
1355GPatrick McCarthyBloomington, MN111430778
13609Jeremy TheisenHibbing, MN91440768
137EZ1Randy LaageBrooten, MN121442766
1382SMatt SchowMcIntosh, MN111445763
13967Mike NicholsWatertown, SD121447761
14033Jason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN131452756
1412Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND111466742
14225WDano OstranderDeer Creek, MN91466742
14321Bret MastersCrosby, MN121472736
14421Joel OlsonKarlstad, MN121472736
14569Gary WildeAustin, MN111482726
14669Justin JonesBemidji, MN81485723
1475Tyler McFarlandNew Richland, MN111489719
14813HKevin Hautala (R)Zimmerman, MN101492716
14922GGavin OlsonOsceola, WI91514694
15019JJack RivordSuperior, WI71515693
15114Travis KrumreiColeraine, MN81516692
15206Chris VargasonEdinburg, ND91519689
15317Trevis UnderdahlNorthfield, MN91526682
154M2Chris MagistadFloodwood, MN91532676
15529GBobby GullicksonKasson, MN91539669
15652Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN91542666
15719Lucas RodinMarion, ND151544664
15823BBritt Olson JrBlooming Prairie, MN111547661
15964Evan Checkalski (R)Duluth, MN81549659
16068Joe HenningerEast Grand Forks, MN81556652
16130KJake KiersteadSartell, MN81558650
16286Noel HoppeNew Richland, MN101560648
163007Alex Johnson (R)Karlstad, MN91576632
16425Brandon HinesBecker, MN91580628
1657HCody Krueth (R)Becker, MN91584624
16680Jerry VeselHibbing, MN71591617
1672Scott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN81591617
16812Matt DickeyShakopee, MN111597611
16935Tanner TheisNew Rockford, ND121604604
17004NNick AyotteSt. Paul, MN81615593
17132JJohn Howard (R)Mora, MN111627581
17213Chris BrettingWashburn, WI81631577
17300Morgan Haack (R)Hoffman, MN131647561
1741MJon McCainFergus Falls, MN121647561
1754WJoey WagamonBlaine, MN91653555
1764Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN91655553
1772HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN81658550
1788E8Jessy KrauseAurora, MN71659549
17921RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN111672536
18074Gary James NelsonPonemah, MN101677531
1819Isaac ClarkRochester, MN81677531
18291Richard ReedBagley, MN81684524
18399Mark KangasEveleth, MN61697511
18413KBrad King (R)Erhard, MN121697511
18538Kenny WytaskeAustin, MN61700508
18657Blake HigginbothamBagley, MN71701507
18763XGrayson Pratt (R)Otsego, MN81706502
1882Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN71708500
18920Thomas GillRice, MN101714494
19030Cole NesetFargo, ND111718490
19134Taylor Madrinich (R)Duluth, MN61719489
19255HScott Hautala (R)Andover, MN71723485
19314Adam ShinnDuluth, MN61729479
194B1Ronnie NovacekGreenbush, MN61729479
19516Ryan SavoySuperior, WI61730478
19611BStephen Boyd (R)Park Rapids, MN61734474
19728TTommy NicholsWatertown, SD101736472
19829Leo SchweissHibbing, MN61737471
19928David GustafsonPine Island, MN71739469
20023Rick SiiterEsko, MN81744464
2019BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN291757451
20231RRob RevermannNew London, MN81758450
2033NNick KipkaFoley, MN81768440
2045XDan PedersonUnderwood, MN51770438
20520Joe FrahmStewartville, MN71770438
20663JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI61772436
20799XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN61773435
20814Scott HarringtonWaubay, SD101776432
20999Ed LehrkeHallock, MN61777431
210333Sherman Rogalski Jr (R)Bemidji, MN61787421
21111Devyn WeleskiBlackduck, MN81802406
212U2Cory BerquistHuron, SD91804404
21319DDane DurbinMaple Grove, MN51804404
214210Ryan Fletcher (R)Battle Lake, MN111810398
21540KKen HankaPrinceton, MN61812396
21639Jamie DietzlerLarimore, ND41816392
21792Logan Pearson (R)Watertown, SD51823385
2187Levi MutchLaporte, MN51829379
21958Jamie ThorstadMorris, MN51840368
22055XChris MackJamestown, ND41841367
22121Ross SiiterEsko, MN71841367
22297IIJosh Winsky (R)Rochester, MN81846362
2237RTommy RichardsMondovi, WI51856352
22433SJon StepanBrandon, MN71857351
22541Zack TysdalFergus Falls, MN51859349
226404Tracy BlumkeMENTOR, MN51865343
22759Jed Regnier (R)Crooks, SD41871337
22866RWeston VoeltzClaremont, MN51873335
22955Wes DrakeFergus Falls, MN61884324
23077Ryan AndersonNewfolden, MN41888320
23146GBrockton Grams (R)Braham, MN61888320
23232Lindsey HansenFargo, ND131890318
23351JJonah Schnortz (R)Meadowlands, MN41893315
23461TTammy Soma-ClarkRochester, MN41899309
2357GRick GramsNorth Branch, MN51899309
23628Jake Molitor (R)Saint Cloud, MN91901307
2375CPreston CarrCarrington, ND41902306
23811Peter LeuschnerComstock, WI31909299
239E6Ryan Veralrud (R)Ottertail, MN61916292
240D7Donahue WittnerCass Lake, MN51918290
24199Doyle EricksonBagley, MN71919289
24266Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND41923285
24315Eric GadachNew Richmond, WI61923285
24499Bob SagenArthur, ND41926282
24514KShawn KelleyNew Richmond, WI31931277
246112Brennan GavePrinceton, MN331932276
24791Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND41934274
2487XJRMarcus DunbarMarenisco, MI31943265
24971XMichael Green (R)Greenbush, MN51945263
2503LLogan SalazarNeche, ND31946262
25117KCameron Koch (R)Wheaton, MN41946262
25228Tristyn Lick (R)Rosholt, SD41951257
25371Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND31953255
25469RTerry ReillyWatertown, SD81953255
25574JJosh ChristyMaricopa, AZ31954254
25603XBob Carver JrNew Richmond, WI41959249
25797Caden NeisiusHastings, MN41965243
25896Charlie ZanderByron, MN51970238
25953Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN31976232
26021XBob SmithSt. Joseph, MN31983225
261B37Cody BorgesonNew Richmond, WI31990218
2627PCory PetersonRed Lake, MN51991217
26377BLogan BauerErskine, MN31994214
26417KMason LesmeisterMorris, MN102001207
2652MAriel MuellerPrinceton, MN32002206
26620Austin EllisRice Lake, WI32003205
2671W1Kalan Wagner (R)International Falls, MN32005203
26899Jason GrimesJamestown, ND22006202
26948Cole KelleyNew Richmond, WI32007201
27032IIICody CarlsonSuperior, WI22008200
27136Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND32008200
27202XGrace Oeltjen (R)Villard, MN32015193
27327SLes SchoonWatertown, SD72024184
27424RCody RukaClara City, MN22026182
27591Douglas ToepperForest Lake, MN32026182
27611Bryan KakelaLangdon, ND22031177
2773BPhil ChristliebFargo, ND72032176
27819Tracy JohnsonLake Preston, SD22033175
27915Cole Neisius (R)Hastings, MN42034174
2802HHOren HoeperParkers Prairie, MN22034174
28122Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND32037171
2829HJackson Hautala (R)Zimmerman, MN32037171
28333XSRyan Satter (R)Dent, MN22038170
28421XJohn KaiserLake Norden, SD22039169
28511WMack EsteyKelly Lake, MN22044164
28682Connor BlumhardtBath, SD52048160
2877WCharlie WihrenStillwater, MN22048160
288BOJory BergGrand Forks, ND22049159
28943KKaden Blaeser (R)Chippewa Falls, WI42051157
29068Nick LindquistPrescott, WI22052156
2918E8JJennie Krause (R)Aurora, MN22055153
29289HCharles HantenWatertown, SD22056152
293OKCameron LindbergWatertown, SD62058150
29411Zachery SchrederSt. Cloud, MN22059149
2958Nicholas Krattenmaker (R)Otsego, MN32062146
29672Brandon HoftiezerFort Pierre, SD22062146
2978BDan FlowersAnnandale, MN22065143
29854Darrell LaPlantMaple Lake, MN22065143
29977Tra Ewalt (R)Thief River Falls, MN22070138
30094Matt SorensonDuluth, MN22075133
30135FDavis ForstBadger, MN22077131
3021MRyan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN22079129
30318Josh RieckFergus Falls, MN22081127
30486CDarren PfauWest Fargo, ND22090118
30519Skyler SmithBemidji, MN22094114
30623Erik Johnson (R)Hallock, MN22094114
30755Jordan KienowMiller, SD22094114
30821BBrandon JensenEllsworth, WI12096112
30956Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND62098110
31047Jordan WahlGreenbush, MN1211098
31112Jaden VarnsonLakota, ND1211098
31225Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN1211098
31355Josh BazeyFrederic, WI1211296
31437Kelly EsteyHibbing, MN1211296
3152GNathan GrehlHitchcock, SD1211296
31601Zach BruerFisher, MN1211395
31733Jake HagemannLittle Falls, MN3211593
31833BBrennan Urbach (R)Lisbon, ND1211692
3193Lorin JohnsonMiller, SD2211890
32022Jason HaugerudSomerset, WI1211890
32119PAntonio PintaroOsseo, WI1211890
3223Jeffrey Schwind JrJamestown, ND1211890
32315BTate BlockWatertown, SD2211989
32421Logan Naslund (R)Champlin, MN1211989
32599Adam PrieveLitchfield, MN4212088
326119Mike WidmannMarshfield, WI1212088
32748JJustin Johnson (R)BAUDETTE, MN1212088
3289XSkeeter EsteyKelly Lake, MN1212088
3292Tanner GehlSolon Springs, WI1212088
33031Scott HansenGarden City, SD2212187
33111DKyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN1212286
3325Luke LickRosholt, SD1212286
33300Ross FuhrmanAshland, WI1212286
3347BJustin Brandsrud (R)Henry, SD1212385
33516(C)Jad Carlson (R)Duluth, MN1212385
33640Mike SchniderCameron, WI2212484
33715James Vendela (R)South Range, WI1212484
33817Neil Dees (R)Hurley, WI1212484
33999John KallasHurley, WI1212583
34011Shane DejongBoyd, MN4212682
34121Tommy Kamen (R)Aberdeen, SD1212682
34299PRich PavlicekCasselton, ND1212682
343406Brady JawaskiKindred, ND1212781
3442DDaniel BerglundPrinceton, MN3212880
34520Carson MadsenBayport, MN1212880
34655Swede ArnesonPillager, MN2212979
34769Bill WildeAustin, MN1213078
3486RNate ReynoldsManvel, ND1213078
349180William Timm (R)Greenbush, MN1213177
350R1Jay RichardsonSpring Valley, WI1213276
3519John CarpenterHibbing, MN2213276
35214DDakota LarsenWatertown, SD5213276
35319Rick JacobsonBemidji, MN1213276
35494Cory ZiebolCloquet, MN1213276
35531Jason VokovanEau Claire, WI1213474
356811Tony CroningerWatertown, SD1213474
3570Josh Johnson (R)Superior, WI1213474
358212Mike Klippenstein (R)Duluth, MN1213672
359G19Gunner PetersonSouth Range, WI1213870
36013Derrick Reed (R)Emerald, WI1214068
3612CDave CainCorcoran, MN2214464
362EOJason StrandPortland, ND1214563
36328Mike GresethHarwood, ND1214662
3646Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND1214860
36572Mike JohnsonMenahga, MN3215157
36612Matt Everts (R)St. Cloud, MN1215157
36779Alex SengerRugby, ND1215157
36828SRyan SchowMcIntosh, MN1215157
36913Alex JohnsonHallock, MN1215157
37042Ryan KamishFarmington, MN1215157
3715KTodd KamishLakeville, MN1215157
372#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND1215157
37351Kelly JacobsonFargo, ND1219612
37450SJay SahrJamestown, ND1219711
37518Tony LeikerGillette, WY422080
37622MMatt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD322080
377X14Nick SchmidtFlorence, SD222080
37817Troy LeikerGillette, WY322080
37983KKylie KathClaremont, MN222080
38032Bret SchmidtBemidji, MN122080
38114Adam BrothertonHuron, SD522080
3828Sherman Rogalski SrSolway, MN422080
38312SChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY422080
38432NNick Howard (R)Isanti, MN322080
38577JNathan JagerGroton, SD222080
3862CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT322080
38729Alan FarleyRapid City, SD122080
38822MJared MillerLake George, MN322080
3898KNick PrestonFergus Falls, MN122080
39021SBrian SchottRedwing, MN222080
3915Dustin PuffeLaporte, MN122080
3924BArin BeyerJamestown, ND422080
39332MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT122080
39475Joe NeisiusRosemount, MN122080
395F3Rick FriendtNew Richmond, WI122080
39688Paul VeertWinnipeg, MB122080
39744FXMark FroehlichZimmerman, MN122080
398B37Tim BorgesonNew Richmond, WI122080
39961Andrea KeeneyRidgeland, WI122080
40013MJohn MuellerChippewa Falls, WI122080
401110Mike HarshChippewa Falls, WI122080
40206Jeremy NelsonPrinceton, MN122080
40368Todd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND122080
40424Cole EltonDalbo, MN122080
4054Darin Hauff (R)Rapid City, SD422080
40676XTyler LaPierre (R)Great Falls, MT422080
40765Cory WilderPowell, WY422080
40894RRyan NashBillings, MT422080
40919Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD422080
41025Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT422080
41133Robert Harley (R)Casper, WY422080
4121SPParker AndersonPhillips, WI422080
41373Daniel NicholsLexington, NE422080
41414HFred HansenGreat Falls, MT422080
41524Jason SteinbeisserPlatteville, WI422080
41629Ty MillerGillette, WY422080
41777KEthan Klein (R)Mapleton, ND322080
418502Brian WelchCasper, WY222080