Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

4/27/2024 -
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

4/26/2024 -
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creep
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

4/26/2024 -
Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S

Latest News

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

5/13/2024
The WISSOTA Board of Directors Announces Major Sponsorship with NAPA Auto Parts. St. Cloud, MN: WISSOTA Auto Racing has partnered with Napa Auto Parts. NAPA Auto Parts will be the "Official Parts Store" for the 2024 season. The WISSOTA network of tracks is made up of a...more
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

4/27/2024
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to see businesses want to come along for the ride in 2024. The most recent is Champ Pans. In 1982, Jerry Redetzke started...more
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

4/26/2024
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creeps closer with the season opening event slated for Friday, May 10th at the I-94 emr Speedway in Fergus Falls, Minnesota. At...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Street Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
127PParker AndersonPhillips, WI44-2232
267Ryan SatterDent, MN38312201
334JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN40472185
410Justin VogelBrooten, MN52672165
525Mike JansClarkfield, MN28872145
611Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN341352097
715Zach ElwardHayfield, MN311572075
801Kory AdamsStacyville, IA251752057
951Eric RileyMorris, MN401942038
1001Justin PogonesPrinceton, MN322182014
1122WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN302531979
1271Josh Long (R)Canby, MN392711961
137ABen AlbertsonCottonwood, MN233981834
1419CCharlie ShiekFoley, MN354041828
153DDale LouwagieCottonwood, MN374221810
16D1Dustin DoughtyHudson, WI184281804
1747Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN334641768
18KOL34Kolton Brauer (R)Eyota, MN234881744
1910Joe PotterEuclid, MN294921740
205Brittany SmithSt. Joseph, MN245011731
2115FZachary Flickinger (R)Madison, MN265411691
222UKasey UssatisNome, ND275441688
23147Brent HollandGlenville, MN235871645
2405Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN226001632
2519Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN296071625
2632Jason NewkirkAustin, MN196081624
2716Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN266181614
2836Ross SpitzerBlooming Prairie, MN216301602
2944Avery Wendt (R)Brandon, MN246681564
301RCole Richards (R)Mondovi, WI207161516
3111JRJeff EkdahlNorth Branch, MN227611471
3279Jeff NowakAngelton, TX218271405
3316KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN188301402
3443XChris Behrens (R)Montevideo, MN238471385
3535SKegan StueveGreenwald, MN228551377
3670Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN158621370
375PRyan PommererOriska, ND169211311
3842Cody HyattWaseca, MN169291303
3955Thomas Worth (R)Milaca, MN189321300
408XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN1710081224
4119Cole Greseth (R)Harwood, ND1910121220
4277Kevin KraemerSauk Rapids, MN1810351197
435Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND1410781154
444Brent ClemensenASHBY, MN1510781154
452Marcus Berndt (R)Rochester, MN1410821150
4633Daniel AberleFinley, ND1710881144
4722Ryan JacobsenLe Roy, MN1311211111
483Austin Hamre (R)Hutchinson, MN1411261106
497BRLucas Boyce (R)Hinckley, MN1611361096
5016XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI1511381094
5128Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN1211411091
524XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN1311461086
5337XQuain BusitzkyAnoka, MN1411461086
5414JJ Nieuwbeerta (R)Alexandria, MN1311551077
5512Cody KummerMedford, WI1311641068
565FMike FlickingerKandiyohi, MN1711691063
57539Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN1411911041
582.Fred PrudoehlWinona, MN1611931039
5938SNick SchwebachFountain, MN1111991033
6021HScott HustonBenson, MN1612261006
6127PTucker PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN101244988
6277Daniel Harstad (R)Fergus Falls, MN201247985
6387MDave MeyerThief River Falls, MN111249983
6412Kevin PenderBarnesville, MN121262970
6525Ryan JohnsonKarlstad, MN101264968
663RDanny RichardsMondovi, WI101277955
6721WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN121294938
6814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN231312920
6908Dean NethingWood Lake, MN141312920
7085Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN151319913
71I7Ethan IiamsKandiyohi, MN131321911
7299Greg LammersOwatonna, MN121331901
732KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN131334898
7459Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND131337895
75101Ken AdamsStacyville, IA101348884
7629XChad Andersen (R)Dent, MN161365867
7738BBrooke Schwebach (R)Fountain, MN111377855
7827HHunter AndersonPhillips, WI101393839
7900Dustin KarlOsakis, MN111419813
8062GKenny Barber (R)Starbuck, MN151423809
8114Maria BroksieckGoodwin, SD111450782
8269Bryan CrandallHerman, MN101452780
8319HHunter CarterMapleton, ND81461771
843Nicholas GreenBismarck, ND141487745
857James MeagherGrand Forks, ND81498734
8665Jerome BergerRoseau, MN81508724
8729Dan McNameeArvilla, ND81540692
88A1Matt Howell (R)Montevideo, MN81564668
8987XQuentin BusitzkyAnoka, MN91565667
9021Joe Weber (R)Benson, MN151575657
9119Todd CarterLisbon, ND91579653
9281Mark ReinBuffalo, MN81583649
9396Jeremy GustStrathcona, MN71589643
9486XRon HawkinsonChokio, MN121618614
9524Ashley WamplerHecla, SD111621611
9639JDan KlingfusAustin, MN91627605
970Chad HagenThief River Falls, MN71639593
9814Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN91643589
9983Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN71644588
10081Dominick Dieken (R)Prinsburg, MN81652580
1018TDoug VanMillBagley, MN61667565
10222XTrent OhdenRaymond, MN71671561
10334Bill GustafsonClearbrook, MN71674558
10458Wade TirrelWhite, SD61684548
10543Tony ShanerOwatonna, MN71697535
10616Jacob BennettAustin, MN61718514
10721Cadin Brekkestran (R)Thief River Falls, MN61729503
10836Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN71730502
10938Thomas O'BrienWebster, WI71749483
11035John HalvorsonWarren, MN51758474
11120Andrew HansonIron River, WI61772460
11246Jonny CarterFairmont, ND81772460
11312XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN121784448
1143CCory DykhoffPerham, MN51803429
11518Scotty MessnerBemidji, MN51814418
11687Alan Lane (R)Williams, MN61814418
11799Andy RossowFlorence, SD61831401
1181XClifford HouserKimball, SD61833399
11948Chase Boen Drayton, ND41860372
12046Stacy KrohnbergWalters, MN61864368
12122Cory RodinMarion, ND51899333
12213Jason Block (R)Toronto, SD41905327
12388Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD81909323
12421Brandon DownsBrownsdale, MN41919313
125873Taven Woodie (R)Milaca, MN51935297
12618Gavin RowlandOgilvie, MN31958274
12779Billie ChristJamestown, ND61963269
12826Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI51976256
12971XWilliam FisherShell Lake, WI41977255
13015Jim RandallRice Lake, WI31982250
13169Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN51989243
13299Josh BarkerThompson, ND31990242
13316Chad WillmottWhite, SD31990242
13429Brian PearsonToronto, SD61999233
13510TDarek TurnerFargo, ND72005227
13616JJJaden ChristJamestown, ND72007225
13777WChristopher Winter Jr (R)Hoffman, MN32016216
13816Warren Bartelt (R)Westboro, WI32017215
139119Keith TourvilleJanesville, MN22026206
14012XDave MassEast Bethel, MN22026206
14170XMark BlomGlenwood, MN22032200
14228Colten KlueckmanWausau, WI32035197
14328Brady GerdesVillard, MN22047185
14430Seth KlostreichGrand Forks, ND22055177
14514NCole Neisius (R)Cannon Falls, MN22058174
1465SChris Smeby (R)Erskine, MN22065167
14731Jason MarkoWatertown, SD22069163
14867Weston RamsrudBagley, MN22078154
14922Jack KorandaBluffton, MN22080152
15033Logan Sanborn (R)Faribault, MN22081151
15116JJosh GoodRuthton, MN22085147
15280Tony Miller (R)Browns Valley, MN22087145
1539KKolby KiehlBarron, WI52090142
15423SMichael Salisbury III (R)South Haven, MN22093139
15581Travis OxandaburuHuron, SD22096136
15687ZDavid HangslebenSolway, MN22097135
15713Max GlueckertWahpeton, ND22099133
15822MAlex MinksArvilla, WI22118114
15928Greg JoseGrand Forks, ND12129103
1607ARoss BjerkesetClarkfield, MN12131101
1614Trey HessGrand Forks, ND1213399
162186Bobby BlowersWaseca, MN1213597
16304Travis HazeltonChippewa Falls, WI1213696
16434URyne Uhrich (R)Langdon, ND1213696
16579Joseph OttSpooner, WI1214092
16630D.J. TeschBrandt, SD1214389
16734Mike BlowersWaseca, MN1214587
168980Kaden Woodie (R)Milaca, MN2214785
1694Matt Bray (R)Spooner, WI1215082
17048Paul BoenKarlstad, MN1215478
17122Travis KunzSauk Centre, MN1215577
17273Cory GiessingerWatertown, SD7215676
17358XDylan HartleyBrookings, SD4215874
17495FBrian Furbur (R)Royalton, MN1215874
1750Brian AdamsMontgomery, MN3216072
17620JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND5216072
17737WFerlin Sheridan (R)Aberdeen, SD4216270
17888SGeorge SchrumpfRochester, MN1216468
1798XBrock VolkerHerman, MN1216864
18097Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND4217359
18174Steve NordhagenThe Villiages, FL1217557
1822*Dustin Schultz (R)Montevideo, MN1217557
18351LJustin Lundeen (R)Grand Forks, ND1217656
18444YJon YilekPequot Lakes, MN3217755
18513AKayla Lystad (R)Foreston, MN1222111
1869Adam SoltisLadysmith, WI222320
18700Brandon Corbett (R)Grand Forks, ND522320
18800Zach PollockMiller, SD422320
18917Matt GothHuron, SD222320
19012Kammron RoseDorchester, WI122320
191O1Chris SerrAberdeen, SD222320
19214Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT522320
19322Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT522320
1941SScott BintzJamestown, ND322320
19546Cory MoserAberdeen, SD322320
196T20Michael TumaWeyerhaeuser, WI122320
1977Caiden EngelLadysmith, WI122320
19840Nick TraynorBarron, WI122320
19912KJay KesanWeyerhaeuser, WI122320
2007Jon Bublitz (R)Watertown, SD122320
20116JSpencer JohnsonJamestown, ND422320
20211*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT222320
20349Broc StoutWinner, SD222320
20428CJohn Current (R)Bemidji, MN122320
2057ZNick EmonRapid City, SD122320
20633Daniel Boissy (R)Trego, WI122320
20716JColtyn SchulerMontevideo, MN122320
20885LPatrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT322320
2098JJordan FrericksGrove City, MN322320
21021CCory CraverBelgrade, MT422320
211166James Stands IIIRapid City, SD322320
2124CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT322320
213E30Adam ButterfieldSouth Shore, SD222320