Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Hornet

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
100Travis OlafsonWilton, MN38-2195
20DeJay Jarecki (R)Ashland, WI2932192
317AJacob AarhusCanby, MN5292186
492Payton AscheGranite Falls, MN47282167
514Justin SchelitzcheChaska, MN47572138
616Tyler SchrammTwo Harbors, MN27942101
740CChaston Finckbone (R)Grand Rapids, MN241082087
85ARAdam VanDerostyneCanby, MN371342061
9OKJoseph WilberForeston, MN261592036
1024Marcus Ammerman (R)Mora, MN421652030
1147JJustin Barsness (R)Grand Rapids, MN231702025
1213Mac Johnston (R)Rush City, MN271912004
1337AAlex AdermanBig Lake, MN341922003
149EEathan Newman (R)Grand Rapids, MN222101985
15199Nate ServatyPrinceton, MN242171978
1619Dalton Kruger (R)Clara City, MN402241971
1717XEthan Kruger (R)Clara City, MN292271968
1832Brady HagenMontevideo, MN342301965
1911Jesse Turnvall (R)North Branch, MN302501945
205XPeyton EdelmanSolway, MN342931902
2137CColton TrembathPease, MN302951900
2223Kristy MarkenDuluth, MN233021893
2313Casey Fitzpatrick (R)Two Harbors, MN203091886
2411AJamie Ammerman (R)Mora, MN383701825
2517Dylan Tirrel (R)White, SD203901805
267XPeter MartinWillmar, MN204031792
2783Dominic Provinzino (R)Grand Rapids, MN214031792
2825Brayden Begalka (R)Elkton, SD204131782
2992XJeff AscheWillmar, MN254641731
3074Reid JohnsonProctor, MN185451650
3126Jenna Hagemann (R)Brainerd, MN175721623
3219RNathan Rose Jr (R)Duluth, MN186001595
3333Aubrey Nething (R)Wood Lake, MN226261569
3459FZachary FurburRoyalton, MN206371558
357KBrock KlaithMarshall, MN186651530
369GCarson Gotelaere (R)Superior, WI166661529
3737John Aderman (R)Pease, MN186721523
3820DDerek DunbarIron River, WI166901505
3989JRandy JacoboskiMora, MN187241471
4017BRachel BostonLindstrom, MN197341461
4168JRNathan Telkamp (R)Brooking, SD177401455
4215Megan Ammerman (R)Mora, MN207531442
4395Darren Weiss-Dunphy (R)Echo, MN187691426
4421RCarter RielandSt. Cloud, MN177761419
4514GBrant GrubaBritt, MN168051390
4615Caylyn Binkley (R)PUPOSKY, MN168171378
4703Bryce Huff (R)Big Lake, MN188311364
4813Lucy LaValleyBemidji, MN158511344
4977Megan Vernlund (R)Bemidji, MN158751320
5015James Weiss-DunphyEcho, MN178761319
5148DCody Davis (R)Hines, MN168861309
5277VBrooklyn Vernlund (R)Bemidji, MN158871308
53377Ella Sparks (R)Braham, MN198901305
5428Chad RellerWaskish, MN149471248
5511EMichael Egan (R)Hibbing, MN139521243
5685Emily Acciari (R)Milaca, MN179591236
5715Jesse Feltus (R)Deer River, MN149641231
589Josey LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN1510021193
5951XGary Schumacher (R)Maplewood, MN1410091186
609Lucas LilloDuluth, MN1410101185
6113XSteve Christians (R)Montevideo, MN1410221173
6213Curtis HusethUnderwood, MN1310471148
6373Payson Patrin (R)Milaca, MN1610511144
6416Brady AlbertsonSauk Rapids, MN1410791116
6567Patrick PasseriDuluth, MN1311051090
6634William MasurkaMora, MN1511271068
6740Tristen McLynn (R)Grand Rapids, MN1311641031
686XLogan SathreBAUDETTE, MN1311791016
6914JHaley JonesBemidji, MN1211931002
701Hunter McDougallDuluth, MN111206989
7123Malakai WilsonBemidji, MN121208987
7273Ken HapyMoundridge, KS121211984
7384Brandon HummelmeierAshland, WI111217978
7423JRMarcus Ammerman Jr (R)Mora, MN131224971
757Jerik Stabler (R)Mitchell, SD111253942
7659FLilian Farrington (R)Akeley, MN121274921
7740Ellen Lange (R)Staples, MN111277918
786Ruby Eggebraaten (R)Bemidji, MN111306889
791Ashley Reini (R)Hibbing, MN101363832
8081Nathan Smith (R)Watertown, SD101375820
8110Aidan HelwigBemidji, MN91389806
823Thomas InderiedenSauk Rapids, MN101397798
83H2ONic HilesMiltona, MN101425770
8425Dan MoncherSaxon, WI81429766
8519JRAddison LaBarge (R)Kelly Lake, MN91448747
8611PXPresley Patrin (R)Milaca, MN101500695
879Gavyn Moncher (R)Saxon, WI81515680
8828Dustin MillerBoyd, MN81524671
8983BBrady Fosso (R)Hibbing, MN91535660
9013HAndrew HansenBemidji, MN101539656
91R34Ryder Gangl (R)Bovey, MN81552643
9292Mark Gangl (R)Bovey, MN71556639
9329Kayla Lystad (R)Foreston, MN81570625
948Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN71588607
95U18Jase WiardaProctor, MN61595600
9625Jordan ThayerBemidji, MN71602593
9703Caleb DeckerDuluth, MN61612583
9837Joe PajtashTrego, WI71625570
9960XMaeghan Milz (R)Cambridge, MN81632563
1000XShane Basina (R)Bayfield, WI51683512
10115BLayla Kangas (R)McGregor, MN61689506
10213GPaul GeorgePrinceton, MN61691504
10325Blake Watson (R)Laporte, MN61696499
10450TJordan TolandProctor, MN61698497
10524Kale Hofer (R)Mitchell, SD61703492
10619Derek WangbergBemidji, MN61724471
10746SSGDannie BurkholderPrinceton, MN51729466
1082Kole KampsenBelgrade, MN61733462
10953Ross MagnusonBemidji, MN51734461
11013Lucas Christians (R)Montevideo, MN51749446
11100Derek AmentMahtowa, MN51771424
11229Eva Lillo (R)Duluth, MN51771424
1137SMarty Serbus (R)Kinney, MN51773422
11475EHLogan ZumMallen (R)Grand Rapids, MN51799396
1153EDevin Goulet (R)Fargo, ND41829366
1167Kyle Tirrel (R)Toronto, SD51829366
11744Dustin Isaacs (R)Dassel, MN51830365
11850MBrady MolterRothsay, MN41834361
11914AA.J. HouseCloquet, MN41839356
12068JRVictoria Telkamp (R)Brookings, SD41851344
12127MKatelyn Warner (R)Starbuck, MN51853342
12211Adam Young (R)Hayward, WI41858337
12375Peyton EmersonGrand Rapids, MN41861334
12431RBonnie McLynn (R)Grand Rapids, MN41865330
12533Jacob HagenElbow Lake, MN41866329
12620Jerod Thompson (R)Cotton, MN41871324
12729Noah Rose (R)Duluth, MN41871324
1288XAdam Throener (R)SWANVILLE, MN41875320
12912Brent EnglerBarrett, MN41882313
13001Nathan Kohl (R)Fort Ripley, MN31905290
13192XRiley Lorensen (R)Willmar, MN31907288
13214KCody BuchananBemidji, MN41908287
1337LAnthony KangasMcGregor, MN31911284
13437AJonathan AdermanSt Cloud, MN31914281
13520Zachary Rusich (R)Hibbing, MN51915280
13616Deacon Pratt (R)Aurora, MN41922273
13718WDavid Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN31935260
13835Kage Maciej (R)Ogilvie, MN41937258
13940JJack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN31943252
14023TAnthony Jenson (R)Milaca, MN31967228
14152Maddie Swenson (R)Alexandria, MN31970225
14228SBlayne Sweet (R)Sauk Centre, MN31974221
14321Chase GollietFargo, ND21981214
14410JRJoshua Johnson Jr (R)Superior, WI31983212
14513GBlake HawkerRice, MN31989206
1463EHunter GouletFargo, ND31990205
14711Casey StremickHarwood, ND21997198
14827RMatt PedersonLake Park, MN32006189
14917BEthan BecklerGranite Falls, MN22010185
1507TTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN22015180
15115KJoe KaconSt. Paul, MN32017178
15269Scotty IrelandDawson, MN32021174
15308Rick Andrews JrSuperior, WI32027168
1548Rich RusichHibbing, MN22035160
15581Alex ReillyStoughton, WI22042153
15629XJacob Earl (R)Milaca, MN22051144
15742Kevin Stock (R)Fergus Falls, MN22055140
15824Nick Montanez (R)Eden Valley, MN22056139
15977Aaron MorganAlbert Lea, MN22057138
16018Nathan Braaten (R)Austin, MN22057138
16122GGary Kjellgren (R)Littlefork, MN32064131
16213Bret Thayer (R)Sartell, MN22070125
16321KDawson KimbleBemidji, MN22072123
16427Ja'lon SventekSuperior, WI22073122
16511CSteven Casper (R)Hermantown, MN22081114
166U18Kyle LeDouxDuluth, MN12093102
1677ZShawn RobinsonDalton, MN1209699
16850TTrey JohnsonDuluth, MN1210095
16901Greg Kohl (R)Fort Ripley, MN1210293
17028Kyle HouseWrenshall, MN1210392
17102Bryce LisowskiMedford, MN1210689
17220Eric Sundquist JrHibbing, MN1210689
17322-0Jacob SwalboskiPrinceton, MN1210788
17494ABobie Arnes (R)Foreston, MN2210788
17575Cody Cramer (R)Dayton, MN1210887
17640Jake BarsnessGrand Rapids, MN1210986
1773DDaniel Bjonfald (R)Minneapolis, MN1211085
17887Carter Matthews (R)Clearbrook, MN1211085
17911Shawn Young Stone Lake, WI1211085
18021Zach KortFergus Falls, MN1211184
1813JTanner FreeseMaynard, MN1211283
18217Sammy TingleyLake Tomahawk, WI1211283
18397XBrian SchottRedwing, MN1211382
1840Parker RuzichKelly Lake, MN1211481
1857ZMadison SchreiberDalton, MN1211580
18695Gavin Rivord (R)Superior, WI1211679
18753Branley TheelPrinceton, MN1211778
18814Jordan Deutsch (R)Eveleth, MN1211778
18929Braiden BenjaminZimmerman, MN1211877
19023HRebecca House (R)Wrenshall, MN1211877
19119CColin WittenbergHastings, MN1211976
19229Cory Wasmund (R)Boyd, MN1211976
19313SSarah Wells (R)Cass Lake, MN1211976
1943DChuck MarkasichEveleth, MN1212174
19518TTanner ChadderdonFaribault, MN1213857
19603Josh Maleski (R)Randall, MN1213857
19722-0Nick RahnSt. Paul, MN1213857
19859Bonnie FarringtonAkeley, MN1213857
19918Bobby SheldonTomahawk, WI1213956
20033Mark SchooneGleason, WI1213956
20195(R)Garet Rivord (R)Superior, WI1213956
20229Noah NelsonDawson, MN1218312
203WOWJake WammerAshland, WI1218510
20422Matthew DittmanLake Lillian, MN4121950
20584Doug MartinWillmar, MN2321950
2067Joe MartinWillmar, MN1421950