Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
119Lucas RodinMarion, ND34-2207
2B0Jory BergGrand Forks, ND351362071
387SReise StenbergArgusville, ND311982009
439Jamie DietzlerLarimore, ND272781929
56RNate ReynoldsManvel, ND222791928
63Jeffrey Schwind JrJamestown, ND283381869
75CPreston CarrCarrington, ND263421865
871Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND273531854
936Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND263821825
101SScott BintzJamestown, ND283941813
112SMatt SchowMcIntosh, MN234221785
1222Zach ReinkeLisbon, ND264271780
1328Brennon WeightLaMoure, ND194421765
142Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND235241683
1577Jarod Klein (R)Jamestown, ND245501657
1635Tanner TheisNew Rockford, ND265671640
1796Jeremy LizakowskiVeseleyville, ND206281579
1816Randy ThompsonLakota, ND206801527
193LLogan SalazarNeche, ND187161491
208Jason SchuhLakota, ND237561451
2156Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND198321375
22#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND218761331
2368Matthew Duchscherer (R)New Rockford, ND239371270
2499GJason GrimesJamestown, ND159561251
2510CCole HauglandLakota, ND139691238
2697MJim MorlockPettibone, ND1610081199
2712Jaden VarnsonLakota, ND1610411166
2815CChris Edmonds (R)Larimore, ND1810451162
2957Nathan RaasakkaGrand Forks, ND1510471160
3054Terry NelsonGrand Forks, ND1710721135
3133Brennan Urbach (R)Lisbon, ND1811121095
3217Lance SchillLangdon, ND1111581049
33271Kelly HagelCarrington, ND1611931014
3424HJustin Hainline (R)Kathryn, ND1911991008
3530Cole NesetFargo, ND1612011006
3628SRyan SchowMcIntosh, MN1212071000
37111Jason HalversonDevils Lake, ND151221986
384Arin BeyerJamestown, ND141236971
394XPhil ChristliebFargo, ND131246961
406Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND121322885
4184Travis TrautJamestown, ND151378829
4262Aaron MichelJamestown, ND151398809
4366Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND131415792
4406Chris VargasonEdinburg, ND121422785
4550CCody LeeStarbuck, MN91448759
4650SJay SahrJamestown, ND151449758
4786CDarren PfauWest Fargo, ND101503704
4832Eric HauglandLawton, ND71526681
4921NBryan NordrumDevils Lake, ND91528679
5050HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN91566641
510Troy NelsonJamestown, ND101578629
5226Tanner ArmstrongBrocket, ND81578629
5399SBob SagenArthur, ND91579628
5491Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND101593614
5557Corey StorckMorris, MN71593614
5621TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND91606601
5732Lindsey HansenFargo, ND171614593
5855XChris MackJamestown, ND71645562
5987Chris KrukLangdon, ND81655552
6020SShannon SchlenkerJamestown, ND81657550
61RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN71666541
6277BLogan BauerErskine, MN91699508
630GJosh Ganser (R)Jamestown, ND121708499
641ZDawson ZabelSelby, SD71747460
6501Zach BruerFisher, MN51747460
6621LJarett LovcikRugby, ND51773434
6777KKevin OederEnderlin, ND61780427
6840Patrick SobolikHallock, MN51816391
6911Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD51826381
70406Brady JawaskiKindred, ND91838369
7169RTerry ReillyWatertown, SD41877330
7246JTaylor JacobsonRoseau, MN51879328
732GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN71880327
74E0Jason StrandPortland, ND41889318
7568Joe HenningerEast Grand Forks, MN41900307
765BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN71909298
7779Alex SengerRugby, ND51913294
7811Bryan KakelaLangdon, ND31914293
7927Les SchoonWatertown, SD61945262
8021Joel OlsonKarlstad, MN51977230
815WJacob WildeThief River Falls, MN31989218
8227TTaylor DeMersTowner , ND31991216
83B1Dustin StrandEast Grand Forks, MN21997210
84U2Cory BerquistHuron, SD32007200
8535Ron DeMossLisbon, ND32014193
8621STerry SahrJamestown, ND32023184
8733XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN22037170
8899Rich PavlicekCasselton, ND42040167
892RJeff ReedBemidji, MN32043164
901MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND22046161
9111XAustin ChybaBrowerville, MN22054153
9231Scott HansenGarden City, SD22057150
9317XDallas BrevikGrand Forks, ND22061146
9468TTodd DuchschererNew Rockford, ND62063144
9551Toby EilersAberdeen, SD22063144
9620Kyle LovcikRugby, ND42065142
9777KRandy KleinBuffalo, ND22070137
98333Sherman Rogalski Jr (R)Bemidji, MN22071136
9915Eric GadachNew Richmond, WI22074133
10048JJustin Johnson (R)BAUDETTE, MN22078129
1011CCharlie ChristJamestown, ND22078129
10254Ryan Erdahl (R)Jamestown, ND22087120
10342XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN22089118
10467Mike NicholsWatertown, SD32104103
1053JRLane JohnsonMiller, SD12106101
1069BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN1210899
10753KBryson Kirk (R)Finley, ND2211493
10821BWyatt BoyumInternational Falls, MN1211592
10969Justin JonesBemidji, MN1212186
11047WTony Wensloff (R)Roseau, MN1212483
11169Britt WilliamsFort Pierre, SD1212483
112007Alex Johnson (R)Karlstad, MN3212681
11329XBrandon BahrTENSTRIKE, MN3212780
114180Scott Kaml (R)Greenbush, MN1212780
11518XConnor Drewry (R)Bemidji, MN3212978
116180William Timm (R)Greenbush, MN1213077
11727Matt BakerSaint Joseph, MN1213176
11899Ed LehrkeHallock, MN1213275
11933GConnor GraffGreenbush, MN3213374
12052Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN1213374
12177RRyan SchroederDevils Lake, ND5213572
12231JRJackson Hansen (R)Hamill, SD1213770
12371Trent GragerSykeston, ND3213968
12428Tristyn Lick (R)Rosholt, SD1214166
12528Tommy NicholsWatertown, SD3214364
12677JNathan JagerGroton, SD3214859
1275Royce JawaskiAdrian, ND1215057
12877Tra Ewalt (R)Thief River Falls, MN1215057
12911LJoseph LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN1215057
13017Jason LaValley (R)Bemidji, MN1215057
13161Zach LaQuaWatertown, SD1215057
13214Scott HarringtonWaubay, SD1215057
1333BTerry BusakFargo, ND2215057
13419Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD1215057
13540Tyler VernonMason, WI1215057
13642Ron SaurerDalton, MN1215057
1377XJRMarcus DunbarMarenisco, MI1215057
13891Richard ReedBagley, MN2215156
13994Matt SorensonDuluth, MN1219512
140169Justin OlsonThief River Falls, MN222070
14114Adam BrothertonHuron, SD222070
14233Jeff NelsonPerham, MN222070
14324MAdam MartinsonRiver Falls, WI222070
1448Sherman Rogalski SrSolway, MN222070
14588Chad PuschinskyBemidji, MN222070
14628Scott TofteMadison, MN222070
14717Jason ThomsPingree, ND222070
1482DDamon HoftiezerFort Pierre, SD222070
14982Connor BlumhardtBath, SD222070
150XTimothy SkeideAberdeen, SD222070
15185Doug PudwillPiedmont, SD222070