Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Modifieds

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
124SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD29-2155
220Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD34632092
36Dale AmesHuron, SD33692086
415Tony Konold (R)Clear Lake, SD233251830
59XNick WranekHarrisburg, SD213381817
63Arne AndersonWatertown, SD283801775
77Mike RohwedderAberdeen, SD186911464
857Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD167891366
953Ryan DammWatertown, SD168131342
109Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD138241331
111TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND158551300
1285Jayson GoodWatertown, SD138931262
1314Nick SchmidtFlorence, SD198991256
1415XKenny MayerGoodwin, SD169551200
1532Jesse YoungWarner, SD149801175
1636Tyler Anglin (R)Aberdeen, SD169991156
1722Matt Heinzerling (R)Spearfish, SD1210671088
1848Brent DutenhofferWatertown, SD1410841071
1942Chaun PetersonAberdeen, SD1211381017
2050Tim WabaWatertown, SD141227928
219KKamryn ArmentAberdeen, SD111264891
2211ZDylan ZabelSelby, SD111273882
2337Scott WardWatertown, SD101352803
245HJames HanleyCresbard, SD101359796
257TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN91533622
2623Terry HavenBritton, SD61679476
270Peyton GeorgeRapid City, SD61695460
2823Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN51716439
2928Kelly DuffyWinner, SD51717438
301SScott BintzJamestown, ND41783372
311JMatt JeratowskiMadison, SD41853302
326Jamie NeumillerRapid City, SD31884271
3351Alex GuthmillerMilbank, SD31897258
3448SCayden Schmeling (R)Watertown, SD51904251
3573Ryan NelsonCastlewood, SD31909246
3612Eric CeaseBath, SD31914241
3709Jaimie SwansonFlorence, SD31924231
3845JJohnny BrokingGrand Rapids, MN21952203
3926GRyan GierkeVillard, MN21957198
404Jeremy NelsonAlexandria, MN21960195
412CDave CainCorcoran, MN21968187
422Phil BraunDanube, MN21974181
431QTBrian DiedeHuron, SD21979176
445Luke LickRosholt, SD21992163
4518Aaron Sowers (R)Watertown, SD41995160
466XZach JohnsonLowry, MN22001154
47CRAZY1Craig Lofdahl (R)Duluth, MN22017138
4845Bob BrokingGrand Rapids, MN22018137
4973Andy JonesPrinceton, MN22031124
509EDon EischensRichmond, MN3205699
515HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1206293
5212Matt AuklandGlyndon, MN1206788
534JLee GroszWatertown, SD3207184
5481Brad LawrenceMitchell, SD1207481
5530D.J. TeschBrandt, SD3207976
5660Dan EbertLake Shore, MN1209263
5728Chad WilliamsonWatertown, SD1209857
5851TTim ThomasWest Fargo, ND521550
59F15Devin Fouquette (R)St. Cloud, MN121550
6051Tyler McDonaldHuron, SD221550