Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
167Mike NicholsWatertown, SD29-2198
214Adam BrothertonHuron, SD42302168
31ZDawson ZabelSelby, SD291542044
431Scott HansenGarden City, SD262761922
51Jake Wranek (R)Sioux Falls, SD283931805
614HScott HarringtonWaubay, SD224171781
728Tommy NicholsWatertown, SD314261772
869Britt WilliamsFort Pierre, SD274451753
922Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD204571741
1014MBlake MeyerHuron, SD226071591
113JRLane JohnsonMiller, SD196251573
1282Connor BlumhardtBath, SD226281570
133Lorin JohnsonMiller, SD166491549
1455Jordan KienowMiller, SD186951503
1534JDerek RieckOrtonville, MN177191479
1615Jayme PetersonHighmore, SD197291469
1718Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD178571341
1887Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD178641334
1980HDPayden Scott (R)Fort Pierre, SD179331265
20U2Cory BerquistHuron, SD189551243
21008Brandon WoodheadBox Elder, SD159581240
2213Cayden Schmeling (R)Watertown, SD1510111187
2319Tyler McFarlandGoodwin, SD1610151183
2464Jeff RawsternBlunt, SD1810631135
251SScott BintzJamestown, ND1210701128
260Peyton GeorgeRapid City, SD1410761122
274Darin Hauff (R)Rapid City, SD1310791119
2831Kyle HarkinHermosa, SD1310831115
2972Brandon HoftiezerFort Pierre, SD1511301068
3028WBrennon WeightLaMoure, ND1111591039
31JR4Joel Reiter (R)Kimball, SD1411881010
3251Toby EilersAberdeen, SD1411921006
337BJustin Brandsrud (R)Henry, SD151209989
3473Trevor Ryan (R)Highmore, SD131233965
355TScott TyrrellRapid City, SD131234964
3616KChad KopfmannALPENA, SD131239959
372DRTom Neitzel (R)Watertown, SD151245953
382GNathan GrehlHitchcock, SD121247951
3955JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD131269929
4015BTate BlockWatertown, SD121276922
4169RTerry ReillyWatertown, SD111283915
4211Kyle SchellAberdeen, SD111309889
435Brad KopeckyMiller, SD111344854
4477JNathan JagerGroton, SD111356842
4584Michael HughesRapid City, SD101387811
4622JJames ReinerWessington Springs, SD111404794
4719Tracy JohnsonLake Preston, SD81411787
48811Bodie CroningerWatertown, SD101429769
4961Zach LaQuaWatertown, SD101494704
5037William HeinAberdeen, SD81502696
5167Rex ConradRapid City, SD71505693
5216Brock HessSioux Falls, SD81561637
5317Troy LeikerGillette, WY81566632
5419Lucas RodinMarion, ND61583615
5593James HughesRapid City, SD81619579
5614DDakota LarsenWatertown, SD101642556
5754Chad WilliamsonWatertown, SD81658540
5857Patrick AdlerAberdeen, SD71660538
5931JRJackson Hansen (R)Hamill, SD71664534
6066Mark BraveRapid City, SD61707491
6118Tony LeikerGillette, WY51716482
6231LRLogan Redlin (R)Watertown, SD81742456
63OKCameron LindbergWatertown, SD61759439
6427Les SchoonWatertown, SD61798400
654XAdam Boggs (R)Custer, SD71819379
664XChris LarsenRapid City, SD61834364
6736Jaren WibstadJamestown, ND41836362
68XTimothy SkeideAberdeen, SD51845353
6954Danny HallWatertown, SD61886312
7021Devon CarrollParker, SD41927271
7177Jarod Klein (R)Jamestown, ND31944254
7229Alan FarleyRapid City, SD21983215
7379Alex SengerRugby, ND31984214
7491Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND21999199
752Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND22001197
7692Logan Pearson (R)Watertown, SD32001197
7757Torey RushGillette, WY42005193
78RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN22009189
7921Tommy Kamen (R)Aberdeen, SD32011187
8027Mike Jung (R)Rapid City, SD42015183
815CJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN42018180
8211SDarren EngesserGary, SD22020178
8322XJake Richardson (R)Gann Valley, SD32024174
8411XQuinten JohnsonEmery, SD22036162
8589HCharles HantenWatertown, SD22078120
86WFOJericho Dorris (R)Huron, SD22078120
8789DDavid HantenWatertown, SD22084114
8817BZach BensonPrinceton, MN12086112
892BBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN12086112
90316Nick EkstrandRapid City, SD22090108
9171Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND12091107
92M22Jason Cox (R)Fort Pierre, SD12097101
933Jeffrey Schwind JrJamestown, ND1210296
9412Alexis Manning (R)Gillette, WY2210890
9541Josh JensenMidland, SD1211088
966Alex LanglandEnderlin, ND1211088
9756Laine SchwehrSanborn, ND1211088
9821TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND1211088
9966Kyle LanglandEnderlin, ND1211286
1000Troy NelsonJamestown, ND1211286
101008David WoodheadBox Elder, SD1211385
10253Duane ManningGillette, WY1211484
1034BArin BeyerJamestown, ND1211484
10420Mike SobolikAberdeen, SD1211484
105JR4Clifford HouserKimball, SD1211484
10621XJohn KaiserLake Norden, SD2211484
10716TTim KantenMilan, MN3212078
10859Jed Regnier (R)Crooks, SD1212276
1091MJon McCainFergus Falls, MN1212276
1102Damon HoftiezerFort Pierre, SD3212474
11134Troy RandallWatertown, SD2212672
112811Tony CroningerWatertown, SD2212870
113#1Tony SmithJamestown, ND1212870
11428XTristyn Lick (R)Rosholt, SD1213068
11597KTanner KosterSioux Falls, SD3213662
11613Dean SmallArlington, SD1214157
1170GJosh Ganser (R)Jamestown, ND1214157
1182GNick GrehlHitchcock, SD1214157
119167Darin ShearerRapid City, SD1214256
12057Corey StorckMorris, MN221980
12132Lindsey HansenFargo, ND121980
1220Brandon GeorgeRapid City, SD121980
123502Brian WelchCasper, WY121980
12425KKolby WeightGillette, WY121980