Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Street Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
199Andy RossowFlorence, SD33-2129
201Chris SerrAberdeen, SD37292100
314Maria BroksieckGoodwin, SD29832046
478Leonard FergusonKyle, SD241631966
519Kyle BertramDallas, SD281641965
617Matt GothHuron, SD213971732
749Broc StoutWinner, SD194291700
81XClifford HouserKimball, SD204471682
979Warren Pourier JrKyle, SD194681661
1081Travis OxandaburuHuron, SD205761553
112Brandon Hammill (R)Miller, SD196081521
123Luke JohnsonMiller, SD166961433
1354Jodie MichaelsohnAberdeen, SD157051424
14166James Stands IIIRapid City, SD187371392
15314Tyler LambClark, SD177791350
1622TTroy MurnerRapid City, SD168451284
1720Michael BoghHuron, SD158541275
1820JRJayden BoghHuron, SD178631266
1986XJordan Rawstern (R)Blunt, SD169101219
2017Colton FryerWESTPORT, SD169331196
2155JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD139411188
2280Tony Miller (R)Browns Valley, MN179411188
2361James HoingKimball, SD149481181
2412Al SchmidtWatertown, SD1510231106
2531Jason MarkoWatertown, SD1410511078
2614SJaida Sanderson (R)Aberdeen, SD1610551074
27Z22Cole PhillipsWinner, SD1310901039
2837WFerlin Sheridan (R)Aberdeen, SD1410941035
29711Kenneth ClementsMadison, SD1210951034
3043Lyle FergusonKyle, SD1410981031
317Jon Bublitz (R)Watertown, SD131133996
322NNate HandRapid City, SD121152977
3300Zach PollockMiller, SD101176953
3446Cory MoserAberdeen, SD131177952
3518Jeromy ThorstensonAberdeen, SD101206923
363GGlenn PuckettKyle, SD131208921
3718Arlen FergusonRapid City, SD121220909
3824Ashley WamplerHecla, SD111243886
3988Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD91246883
4028Brady LacherAberdeen, SD111252877
4118HDusty HyattOakes, ND101286843
4258Wade TirrelWhite, SD91299830
437MEric MehlhaffEureka, SD101318811
441KKevin JagerRapid City, SD91334795
4512Spence PollockOrient, SD101348781
4621QAndy FitzgeraldRapid City, SD81367762
473Nicholas GreenBismarck, ND91411718
482FGary FergusonKyle, SD91425704
4917GChris GonskaEureka, SD91448681
50E30Adam ButterfieldSouth Shore, SD81516613
5113Jason Block (R)Toronto, SD81516613
5211Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN81522607
5316Jaden ChristJamestown, ND71528601
5427JDomanick Havard (R)Luverne, MN81571558
5583Mark Iyotte JrRosebud, SD71605524
5679CBillie ChristJamestown, ND51620509
5765Dave BrookerTulare, SD61651478
5821Russell HofferWinner, SD61667462
5910Justin VogelBrooten, MN61717412
6014CJohn CableGeddes, SD51731398
6127PParker AndersonPhillips, WI41734395
6220Brayden Kunze (R)Lisbon, ND51756373
6338Toby PriceOglala, SD61759370
646KRicky KrokelAberdeen, SD51776353
6516Chad WillmottWhite, SD41779350
6639Richard HartlandWinner, SD41803326
6729Brian PearsonToronto, SD41804325
685JRoyce JawaskiAdrian, ND31868261
6920JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND31868261
7030D.J. TeschBrandt, SD31871258
7173Cory GiessingerWatertown, SD31896233
7237CClay GentzkowBerlin, ND31902227
7367Ryan SatterDent, MN21905224
7449Arlin CunyManderson, SD31905224
755PRyan PommererOriska, ND31910219
767ZNick EmonRapid City, SD51913216
7729Derrick Scott (R)Geddes, SD31915214
782UKasey UssatisNome, ND31920209
7946Jonny CarterFairmont, ND21924205
8019HHunter CarterMapleton, ND21930199
8188Casey CarstensMitchell, SD31940189
8258XDylan HartleyBrookings, SD41966163
8359Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND21970159
844Caleb YostMiller, SD21971158
856MJamie KrokelAberdeen, SD21987142
8610PJoe PotterEuclid, MN41994135
8719Todd CarterLisbon, ND22001128
883GLes Cuny (R)Allen, SD12024105
891SScott BintzJamestown, ND12026103
9045Tim RemingtonEdgemont, SD1203297
912KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN1203396
9258TDylan TirrelWhite, SD1204287
9319Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN1204386
9408Micheal BrockmanEcho, MN1204584
9533Cody Stockton (R)Volga, SD1204683
9605Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN1204782
9715FZachary Flickinger (R)Madison, MN1204782
9871Josh Long (R)Canby, MN2204881
9928Colten KlueckmanWausau, WI1205376
10097Hunter DomagalaMandan, ND1205574
10179Lane Stoppleworth (R) Buchanan, ND1205574
10201KKevin SheridanSalix, IA1205970
10379Jeff NowakAngelton, TX1206168
1044Curt GraceMiller, SD1206168
10599LGreg LammersOwatonna, MN1206366
10669Brandon RekowEllendale, ND1206366
10725Mike JansClarkfield, MN1206762
108501Tom CamptonAberdeen, SD1207059
10922Cory RodinMarion, ND1207257
11021TTyler SchrenkYpsilanti, ND1207257
11122Brent NielsenRapid City, SD1207455
11234JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN121290
11316JColtyn SchulerMontevideo, MN121290
11443XChris Behrens (R)Montevideo, MN121290