Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Street Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
114Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT29-2166
221Cory CraverBelgrade, MT30132153
311*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT30182148
487Rex FellerBozeman, MT221901976
512Dwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT222031963
622Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT223001866
74CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT184891677
893Jimmy HavensPark City, MT245091657
913DKayla Pelissier (R)Roundup, MT187081458
10*1*Matt O'ConnellGreat Falls, MT187101456
1185Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT177801386
12I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT177841382
1367Markus HunterDeer Lodge, MT149591207
1464David GleatonBillings, MT1310241142
1569Rodney HunterDeer Lodge, MT1310341132
1682Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT1510541112
1732*Bodie SmithBozeman, MT1510791087
1866Ronald ImberiThree Forks, MT121200966
1976Scott SalsburyBelgrade, MT121205961
2000Grant GaryBillings, MT111236930
2181Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT111278888
227Jimmy Oppelt JrGreat Falls, MT131278888
2351Ron WeberHelena, MT101329837
24151Lyle ImberiMiles City, MT101359807
2514Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT91387779
261Dallas WhitingDillon, MT111408758
2782James GarretsonBillings, MT91411755
2874Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT101415751
2940Lynnie VergeBelgrade, MT111415751
308Aaron AmundsonBelgrade, MT101430736
31710Stephanie CahillGreat Falls, MT91557609
3218Brice MiesmerGreat Falls, MT71609557
33406Braidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT61662504
34814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT71686480
357XJohn RolfeEnnis, MT81688478
367GChris Galpin (R)Butte, MT61697469
3750Justin DammBillings, MT61720446
3886Patrick J LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT51783383
39316Kholin HarmonSheridan, WY41799367
40100Nick BrinleeGreat Falls, MT41820346
413CKatelynn Clawson (R)Deer Lodge, MT41874292
4218SRMickey MiesmerGreat Falls, MT31875291
4321KKit Krenelka (R)Billings, MT51882284
4438Ian Kline-RayLaurel, MT41895271
452Rod LorenzBillings, MT41901265
4630Bob GordonShepherd, MT31909257
4782Gary AngellBillings, MT31912254
4867XEd GreenFort Benton, MT31936230
4913Rip BergDeer Lodge, MT31953213
5054Joseph BrooksGreat Falls, MT31967199
5183Chris Uroszek (R)Sheridan, WY21977189
52182Ginnie MiesmerGreat Falls, MT21980186
5322Roman CahillGreat Falls, MT31981185
548Troy LorenzBillings, MT22016150
5510Dennis CookBig Timber, MT22025141
5643CCasey DurandConrad, MT22029137
570GCody PfeifferHelena, MT32035131
5882PMike PistelakGreat Falls, MT1206898
59*1*Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT1207195
6045Joe Hando (R)Sheridan, WY1207789
6118Hanna Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY1207987
6275Curt BeckGreat Falls, MT1208086
635Cole KennedyBanner, WY1208383
64404Bobby VanekCascade, MT1208482
6528AMaya AmundsonThree Forks, MT1208977
66406Woods BrandenGreat Falls, MT1209274
677TTommy BushGreat Falls, MT1209472
6854Allen Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT1209670
690NMark MannCascade, MT1210066
7011Joseph No RunnerBrowning, MT1210363
7121KJared KrenelkaBillings, MT1210957
725Andrew Gilbraith (R)Billings, MT1211056
737Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT121660
7472WWMatthew CardwellBelgrade, MT121660