Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Pure Stock

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
128Alex Mira (R)Winnipeg, MB19-1812
246Michael CoppOakbank, MB18151797
369Jayson Bronk (R)West St Paul, MB136411171
400Greg BlonskiSt Andrews, MB116661146
544Rob ReeseBrandon, MB117021110
617KKaden LabuteWinnipeg, MB127911021
722Ken MacGarvaBalmoral , MB11817995
840Owen AndersonLa Salle, MB10843969
910Kyle Swaffer (R)Winnipeg, MB12872940
1097Easton Borsboom (R)Winnipeg, MB10877935
1196Jared Kalynuik (R)Marquette, MB9939873
1251Rob Mcfadzean (R)Winnipeg, MB101026786
1314Lindsay Durocher (R)Winnipeg, MB101027785
1424Chris ThomasSt. Malo, MB71130682
1513Tom Wiens (R)Grunthal, MB81132680
1655Ken Lane (R)Selkirk, MB81187625
1723Denis Seguin (R)Winnipeg, MB71337475
1816Greg SmithKeewatin, ON51338474
1956Joey HydrochukWinnipeg, MB51367445
2073Steve RedmanWinnipeg, MB41511301
2119XCorey WerbickiWarren, MB41561251
2291Morgan McDonaldMitchell, MB31574238
2312Zach Demers (R)Winnipeg, MB21644168
2491BBryson McDonaldKeewatin, ON21663149
2591MLogan McDonald (R)Keewatin, ON1171597
2656Gary Feeleus (R)La Salle, MB1172488
2724LLarry NiebelIle Des Chenes, MB1172587
2897CChris CiccoWinnipeg, MB1172983
2924Fred KingWinnipeg, MB1173577
303Doug SomackSt. Andrews, MB1173676
3137Roger BoisjoliSt. Norbert, MB1174072
3257Darrin ReaKenora, ON2174765
3313VZachary Valiquette (R)Kenora, ON1175755