Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...
4/26/2024 -
Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S
BuyRaceShirts.com to Host Challenge Series Pre-Rac...
4/24/2024 -
As things continue to grow, the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S
Free Gloves or Shoes to SERVPro Stars of the Serie...
4/19/2024 -
Leaders with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star are excited to w
Latest News
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Headlines 2024 Fant...
4/26/2024Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star for a few years as the Hard Charger Sponsor, and this year will transition to the sponsor of MRP’s Speedwerx
Fantasy...more
BuyRaceShirts.com to Host Challenge Series Pre-Race Show in 2024
4/24/2024As things continue to grow, the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star will host a pre-race show before each series event this season, featuring drivers, track promoters, sponsors
and other...more
Free Gloves or Shoes to SERVPro Stars of the Series at 2024 Chall...
4/19/2024Leaders with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star are excited to welcome Velocita back on board as a sponsor of the 2024 Challenge Series.
Among other things, Velocita will give away one...more
Quick Info
https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.
8/27/2021 - I-94 Speedway
Fergus Falls, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Late Model
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 10 | Cole Searing Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 2 | |
2 | 12 | 18X | Shawn Meyer Mooreton, ND | Mooreton, ND | 10 | |
3 | 2 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -1 | |
4 | 15 | 15* | Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 11 | |
5 | 5 | 5M | Tyler McDonald Huron, SD | Huron, SD | - | |
6 | 4 | 44 | Cole Schill Hawley, MN | Hawley, MN | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 52X | David McDonald Huron, SD | Huron, SD | - | |
8 | 6 | 3M | Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND | Wahpeton, ND | -2 | |
9 | 19 | 20 | Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 10 | |
10 | 9 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | -1 | |
11 | 13 | 50 | Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 2 | |
12 | 17 | 3H | Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | 5 | |
13 DNF | 14 | 20T | Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 1 | |
14 DNF | 10 | 12 | Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | -4 | |
15 DNF | 1 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | -14 | |
16 DNF | 11 | 2D | Dan Dowling Davenport, ND | Davenport, ND | -5 | |
17 DNF | 8 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | -9 | |
18 DNF | 16 | 14 | Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -2 | |
19 DNF | 18 | X | Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -1 |
Heat 1Joe Provo Racewear
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Cole Searing Huron, SD | Huron, SD | - | |
4 | 6 | 12 | Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 50 | Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 14 | Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 20 | Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2Dirt Track Supply
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 44 | Cole Schill Hawley, MN | Hawley, MN | - | |
4 | 1 | 2D | Dan Dowling Davenport, ND | Davenport, ND | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 20T | Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 3H | Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3Best Western Hotel & Resorts
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5M | Tyler McDonald Huron, SD | Huron, SD | - | |
2 | 3 | 3M | Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND | Wahpeton, ND | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 52X | David McDonald Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 18X | Shawn Meyer Mooreton, ND | Mooreton, ND | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 15* | Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | - | |
6 DNF | 2 | X | Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -4 | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | - | |
2 | 3 | 47 | Danny Vang Deerwood, MN | Deerwood, MN | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 24S | Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 99W | Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 10X | Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 2 | |
6 | 12 | 21X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 6 | |
7 | 19 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | 12 | |
8 | 11 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | 3 | |
9 | 10 | 6T | Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 1 | |
10 | 6 | 6 | Dale Ames Huron, SD | Huron, SD | -4 | |
11 | 21 | 32 | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 10 | |
12 | 17 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 5 | |
13 | 20 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 7 | |
14 | 13 | 6V | Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN | Audubon, MN | -1 | |
15 DNF | 16 | 96 | Erv Grossman Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 1 | |
16 DNF | 18 | 3 | Arne Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 2 | |
17 DNF | 14 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -3 | |
18 DNF | 4 | 85 | Jayson Good Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -14 | |
19 DNF | 15 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -4 | |
20 DNF | 5 | 7T | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | -15 | |
DNS | 9 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 6 | Dale Ames Huron, SD | Huron, SD | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 99W | Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 7T | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 6T | Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 6V | Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN | Audubon, MN | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 96 | Erv Grossman Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | -2 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 6X | Zach Johnson Lowry, MN | Lowry, MN | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 85 | Jayson Good Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 10X | Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | -1 | |
4 | 1 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 2X | Brady Gerdes Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 5 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 24S | Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD | Aberdeen, SD | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 47 | Danny Vang Deerwood, MN | Deerwood, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 21X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 3 | Arne Anderson Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 1 | |
7 DNF | 2 | 32 | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -5 | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | L1 | Shane Howell Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | 2 | |
2 | 8 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 6 | |
3 | 14 | 42X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 11 | |
4 | 12 | 33N | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 8 | |
5 | 5 | 10 | Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN | Kandiyohi, MN | - | |
6 | 9 | 82G | Chad Gronner Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | 3 | |
7 | 15 | TS42 | Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 8 | |
8 | 11 | 97 | Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN | Boyd, MN | 3 | |
9 | 24 | 5 | Luke Lick Rosholt, SD | Rosholt, SD | 15 | |
10 | 20 | 12X | Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | 10 | |
11 | 19 | 28T | Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 8 | |
12 | 18 | 51 | Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 6 | |
13 | 21 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 8 | |
14 | 22 | 24 | Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 8 | |
15 DNF | 1 | 87S | Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND | Argusville, ND | -14 | |
16 DNF | 7 | 9B | Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | -9 | |
17 DNF | 6 | 50H | Haley Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | -11 | |
18 DNF | 2 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -16 | |
19 DNF | 10 | 19 | Lucas Rodin Marion, ND | Marion, ND | -9 | |
20 DNF | 4 | 42 | Ron Saurer Dalton, MN | Dalton, MN | -16 | |
21 DNF | 13 | 2S | Matt Schow McIntosh, MN | McIntosh, MN | -8 | |
22 DNF | 17 | 8 | Jon Carlson Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -5 | |
23 DNF | 23 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | - | |
24 DNF | 16 | 2B | Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN | Kensington, MN | -8 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 4 | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 3 | 1M | Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 28 | Tristyn Lick Rosholt, SD | Rosholt, SD | - | |
5 DNF | 1 | 8K | Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -4 | |
6 DNF | 5 | 02X | Grace Oeltjen Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -1 | |
DNS | 7 | 21 | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | - | |
DNS | 8 | 210 | Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24 | Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 5 | Luke Lick Rosholt, SD | Rosholt, SD | - | |
Top 2 transfer | ||||||
3 | 7 | 1S | Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 13 | Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 24X | Rick Norman Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | - | |
6 | 8 | 00 | Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 18 | Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -4 | |
8 | 4 | 13K | Brad King Erhard, MN | Erhard, MN | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 87S | Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND | Argusville, ND | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 50H | Haley Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | - | |
3 | 7 | 97 | Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN | Boyd, MN | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 2B | Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN | Kensington, MN | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 8K | Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 18 | Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -3 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 24X | Rick Norman Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | -6 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | L1 | Shane Howell Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | - | |
2 | 3 | 9B | Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 33N | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 8 | Jon Carlson Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 24 | Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 28 | Tristyn Lick Rosholt, SD | Rosholt, SD | - | |
7 DNF | 2 | 67 | Mike Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | -5 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 42 | Ron Saurer Dalton, MN | Dalton, MN | - | |
2 | 7 | 2G | Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 2S | Matt Schow McIntosh, MN | McIntosh, MN | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 51 | Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 18S | Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
6 | 3 | 13K | Brad King Erhard, MN | Erhard, MN | -3 | |
7 DNF | 2 | 13 | Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN | Villard, MN | -5 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN | Kandiyohi, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 82G | Chad Gronner Underwood, MN | Underwood, MN | - | |
3 | 6 | 42X | Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN | Elizabeth, MN | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 28T | Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | 5 | Luke Lick Rosholt, SD | Rosholt, SD | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 02X | Grace Oeltjen Villard, MN | Villard, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 21 | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | -2 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 19 | Lucas Rodin Marion, ND | Marion, ND | 2 | |
3 | 1 | TS42 | Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 12X | Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 1M | Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 00 | Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 3 | 1S | Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND | Jamestown, ND | -4 | |
DNS | 8 | 210 | Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN | Battle Lake, MN | - |
WISSOTA Street Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 34JR | Braden Brauer Eyota, MN | Eyota, MN | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 33 | Daniel Aberle Finley, ND | Finley, ND | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 10V | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 67 | Ryan Satter Dent, MN | Dent, MN | 4 | |
5 | 6 | 51 | Eric Riley Morris, MN | Morris, MN | 1 | |
6 | 10 | 5P | Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND | Oriska, ND | 4 | |
7 | 3 | 5J | Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND | Adrian, ND | -4 | |
8 | 22 | 11 | Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 14 | |
9 | 17 | 19 | Cole Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | 8 | |
10 | 16 | 2U | Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND | Nome, ND | 6 | |
11 | 14 | 86X | Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN | Chokio, MN | 3 | |
12 | 13 | 16 | Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN | Robbinsdale, MN | 1 | |
13 | 12 | 44 | Avery Wendt Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -1 | |
14 | 21 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 7 | |
15 | 11 | 4 | Brent Clemensen ASHBY, MN | ASHBY, MN | -4 | |
16 | 15 | 35S | Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN | Greenwald, MN | -1 | |
17 | 20 | 77 | Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | 3 | |
18 | 18 | 5F | Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN | Kandiyohi, MN | - | |
19 | 9 | 27P | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | -10 | |
20 DNF | 2 | 15F | Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN | Madison, MN | -18 | |
21 DNF | 19 | 21 | Joe Weber Benson, MN | Benson, MN | -2 | |
22 DNF | 4 | 05 | Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | -18 | |
23 DNF | 23 | 5 | Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10V | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 67 | Ryan Satter Dent, MN | Dent, MN | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 34JR | Braden Brauer Eyota, MN | Eyota, MN | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 5P | Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND | Oriska, ND | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 16 | Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN | Robbinsdale, MN | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 2U | Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND | Nome, ND | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 21 | Joe Weber Benson, MN | Benson, MN | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27P | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | - | |
2 | 2 | 51 | Eric Riley Morris, MN | Morris, MN | - | |
3 | 3 | 05 | Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 4 | Brent Clemensen ASHBY, MN | ASHBY, MN | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 86X | Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN | Chokio, MN | 3 | |
6 | 7 | 19 | Cole Greseth Harwood, ND | Harwood, ND | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 77 | Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN | Fergus Falls, MN | -2 | |
8 DNF | 4 | 5 | Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | -4 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 5J | Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND | Adrian, ND | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 33 | Daniel Aberle Finley, ND | Finley, ND | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 15F | Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN | Madison, MN | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 44 | Avery Wendt Brandon, MN | Brandon, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 35S | Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN | Greenwald, MN | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 5F | Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN | Kandiyohi, MN | -3 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 11 | Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | -6 | |
All transfer |