WISSOTA

Garage Tech Extreme Partners with the WISSOTA Rook...
WISSOTA Statement Regarding Hoosier Racing Tire in...
Speedway Motors Partners with WISSOTA in 2022
Garage Tech Extreme Partners with the WISSOTA Rook...

Garage Tech Extreme Partners with the WISSOTA Rook...

5/9/2022 -
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE (St. Cloud, MN 5/9/2022) Rod Lindquist, Executive Director of WISSOTA Auto Racing announces a new partnership with St. Cloud, Mi
WISSOTA Statement Regarding Hoosier Racing Tire in...

WISSOTA Statement Regarding Hoosier Racing Tire in...

4/14/2022 -
(April 14, 2022 - St. Cloud, Minnesota - Rod Lindquist, Executive Director, WISSOTA Promoters Association, Inc.) On Wednesday, April 6, 2022, I met wi
Speedway Motors Partners with WISSOTA in 2022

Speedway Motors Partners with WISSOTA in 2022

3/22/2022 -
(3/22/22 - St. Cloud, MN) We are excited to share with our promoters, drivers, and fans that we have extended our partnership with Speedway Motors. Sp

Latest News

Garage Tech Extreme Partners with the WISSOTA Rookie of the Year

Garage Tech Extreme Partners with the WISSOTA Rookie of the Year...

5/9/2022
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE (St. Cloud, MN 5/9/2022) Rod Lindquist, Executive Director of WISSOTA Auto Racing announces a new partnership with St. Cloud, Minnesota-based Garage Tech Extreme (GTX) Floor Coatings. GTX owner, Trevor Stewart, stated: “GTX is excited to be a part of...more
WISSOTA Statement Regarding Hoosier Racing Tire in 2022

WISSOTA Statement Regarding Hoosier Racing Tire in 2022

4/14/2022
(April 14, 2022 - St. Cloud, Minnesota - Rod Lindquist, Executive Director, WISSOTA Promoters Association, Inc.) On Wednesday, April 6, 2022, I met with Scott Willis and Blake Follmer from Hoosier Tire North and, via conference call, Shanon Rush from Hoosier Corporate. ...more
Speedway Motors Partners with WISSOTA in 2022

Speedway Motors Partners with WISSOTA in 2022

3/22/2022
(3/22/22 - St. Cloud, MN) We are excited to share with our promoters, drivers, and fans that we have extended our partnership with Speedway Motors. Speedway Motors has been an excellent partner with WISSOTA Auto Racing for 12 years and we appreciate their continued support...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place. Visit our LinkTree for quick access to our social media, website, and our 2022 Rulebook!

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

9/17/2021 - I-94 Speedway

9/17/2021 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

Classes

  • WISSOTA Late Model33 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds44 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock44 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods74 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock51 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

WISSOTA Late Model

15 Laps

W100 Late Model FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
2 7 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
3 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
4 5 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 11 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
6 8 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
7 12 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 5
8 9 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 24 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 15
10 15 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
11 17 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
12 13 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
13 2 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -11
14 1 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -13
15 19 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 4
16 14 14 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
17 10 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -7
18 22 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
19 DNF 16 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -3
20 DNF 25 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
21 DNF 20 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
22 DNF 23 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
23 DNF 6 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -17
DNS 18 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
DNS 21 9G Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Late Model Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
2 7 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 5
3 4 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
5 5 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
6 8 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT 2
7 9 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 2
8 2 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
9 6 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -3
8 Laps

W100 Late Model Heat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
2 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 3
3 8 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
4 6 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
5 4 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 3 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
7 7 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 DNF 2 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -6
8 Laps

W100 Late Model Heat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 6 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 4
3 1 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -2
4 8 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 4
5 4 14 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
7 5 9G Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
8 DNF 7 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
15 Laps

ROCAFCO

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 4 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 6 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
4 1 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -3
5 8 10S Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
6 10 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
7 3 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -4
8 15 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 7
9 12 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
10 13 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
11 11 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
12 14 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 2
13 9 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
14 5 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -9
15 DNF 16 28P Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
16 DNF 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -9

WISSOTA Modifieds

15 Laps

W100 Modified FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 3 51G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
4 4 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
5 8 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
6 16 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 10
7 10 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
8 7 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
9 5 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
10 17 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 7
11 12 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
12 11 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
13 18 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 5
14 15 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
15 14 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -1
16 19 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
17 22 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
18 9 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -9
19 13 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
20 24 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
21 21 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
22 DNF 2 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -20
23 DNF 20 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -3
24 DNF 23 2JJ Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
8 Laps

W100 Modified Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
2 9 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 7
3 6 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
4 7 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 10 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 5
6 8 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 2 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -5
8 DNF 1 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -7
DNS 5 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
DQ 4 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr. Jeffrey Lien Jr. Mora, MN Mora, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Modified Heat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 6 51G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
3 2 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
5 7 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
6 5 2JJ Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
7 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
8 4 2H Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -4
9 9 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Modified Heat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
2 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
3 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
4 9 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
5 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
6 6 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 1 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
8 2 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -6
DQ 3 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Modified Heat 4Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 1 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
3 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 4 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
5 5 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
6 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
7 8 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
8 9 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
9 DNF 3 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN -6

ROCAFCO

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
3 3 22C Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
4 2 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
5 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
6 9 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
7 7 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -
8 13 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
9 11 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 2
10 10 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
11 12 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
12 14 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
13 DNF 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -9
14 DNF 6 2H Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN -8
DNS 15 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -

WISSOTA Super Stock

15 Laps

W100 Super Stock FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
2 1 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -1
3 3 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
4 9 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 5
5 22 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 17
6 6 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 5 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
8 7 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
9 2 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -7
10 16 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
11 14 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
12 20 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 8
13 8 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
14 19 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
15 21 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 6
16 24 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 8
17 DNF 10 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN -7
18 DNF 12 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -6
19 DNF 11 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -8
20 DNF 13 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -7
21 DNF 15 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
22 DNF 18 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -4
23 DNF 17 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -6
24 DNF 23 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -1
8 Laps

W100 Super Stock Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 6
2 4 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 3 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 5 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
5 11 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 6
6 10 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
7 8 4E Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
8 9 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 1
9 2 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
10 DNF 6 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -4
11 DNF 1 81 Brian Lee Brian Lee Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -10
8 Laps

W100 Super Stock Heat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
2 4 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 2
3 9 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
4 10 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
5 8 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
6 11 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
7 6 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
8 2 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
9 DNF 3 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -6
10 DNF 7 64T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
11 DNF 5 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -6
8 Laps

W100 Super Stock Heat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
2 3 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
3 1 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
4 11 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 7
5 8 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
6 10 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 4
7 9 12C Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
8 6 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
9 7 55X Ernest Duckwitz Jr Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
DNS 5 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
DQ 2 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Super Stock Heat 4Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
2 7 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
3 2 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
4 3 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -1
5 11 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 6
6 6 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
7 4 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3
8 8 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
9 5 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
10 9 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -1
DNS 10 9 Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

15 Laps

W100 MWM FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 9
2 1 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
3 3 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
4 5 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
5 7 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
6 13 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 7
7 16 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 9
8 14 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
9 9 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
10 12 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 2
11 21 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 10
12 18 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
13 19 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
14 22 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 8
15 15 32H Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -
16 24 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 8
17 20 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
18 17 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
19 23 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
20 DNF 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -14
21 DNF 11 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -10
22 DNF 2 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -20
23 DNF 8 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -15
24 DNF 4 17M Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -20
8 Laps

W100 MWM Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 3 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -
4 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 7 17K Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
6 11 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN 5
7 4 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 9 33H Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN 1
9 6 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
10 DNF 10 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
DNS 8 77K Ethan Klein Ethan Klein Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
8 Laps

W100 MWMHeat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17M Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 3
2 8 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
3 11 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 8
4 7 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
5 3 24 Jason Steinbeisser Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -2
6 9 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
7 10 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 3
8 6 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
9 2 210 Ryan Fletcher Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -7
10 DNF 1 14D Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -9
11 DNF 5 76X Tyler LaPierre Tyler LaPierre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
8 Laps

W100 MWMHeat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 5
2 3 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 1
3 10 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 7
4 9 32H Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN 5
5 2 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -3
6 DNF 1 00 Morgan Haack Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -5
7 DNF 7 3B Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 DNF 11 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
9 DNF 8 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
10 DNF 4 502 Brian Welch Brian Welch Casper, WY Casper, WY -6
DQ 5 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

W100 MWMHeat 4Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
2 3 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
3 5 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 8 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 4
5 4 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 7 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 1
7 9 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 2
8 10 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
9 11 99P Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
10 6 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
DNS 1 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
8 Laps

W100 MWM Heat 5Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
2 1 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 5 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 9 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 5
5 4 14Q Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -1
6 3 11F Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -3
7 8 1SP Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
8 10 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
9 DNF 7 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -2
10 DNF 6 25 Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
8 Laps

W100 MWM Heat 6Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 6 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 2 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
4 4 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY -
5 3 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
6 7 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 5 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -2
8 9 24BB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
9 10 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
10 8 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 Laps

W100 MWM Heat 7Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 4 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
4 7 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
5 6 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
6 9 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
7 8 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 1
8 10 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 2
9 DNF 5 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Moccasin, MT Moccasin, MT -4
10 DNF 2 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

W100 Street Stock FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46C Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -
2 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 3 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
4 4 16JJ Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 16 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 11
6 14 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
7 9 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
8 15 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 7
9 17 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 8
10 8 O1 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
11 21 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 10
12 19 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
13 23 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 10
14 11 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -3
15 6 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -9
16 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -9
17 5 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -12
18 20 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
19 22 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 3
20 18 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
21 13 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN -8
22 24 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 2
23 DNF 12 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -11
24 DNF 10 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD -14
8 Laps

W100 Street Stock Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
2 2 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN -
3 10 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
4 9 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 5
5 3 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 7 21C Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
7 11 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
8 4 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
9 5 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -4
10 DNF 1 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -9
11 DNF 8 13P Brian Pearson Brian Pearson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -3
8 Laps

W100 Street Stock Heat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 O1 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 5 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
3 9 16JJ Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
4 2 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
5 8 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 7 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
7 3 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -4
8 10 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
9 DNF 4 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -5
10 DNF 6 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4
8 Laps

W100 Street Stock Heat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 46C Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 8
2 1 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 5 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
4 3 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -1
5 7 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 2
6 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
7 4 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
8 2 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
9 8 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
10 10 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Street Stock Heat 4Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 5 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 3
3 7 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 4
4 2 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
5 10 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
6 3 85L Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
7 8 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
8 4 8J Jordan Frericks Jordan Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -4
9 6 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -3
10 DNF 9 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
8 Laps

W100 Street Stock Heat 5Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
2 2 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
4 7 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
5 5 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
6 10 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 4
7 6 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
8 9 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 DNF 8 166 James Stands III James Stands III Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
DNS 1 E30 Adam Butterfield Adam Butterfield South Shore, SD South Shore, SD -

WISSOTA Mod Four

15 Laps

W100 Mod 4 FeatureSpeedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
2 3 00T Keith Thell Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 1
3 5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
4 4 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
5 2 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -3
6 7 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
7 10 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
8 8 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
9 14 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
10 20 16X Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 10
11 9 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -2
12 19 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 7
13 16 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
14 24 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 10
15 23 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
16 15 22 Cody Mason Cody Mason Verndale, MN Verndale, MN -1
17 11 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
18 DNF 13 2 Andy Funt Andy Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -5
19 DNF 12 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY -7
20 DNF 18 1 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
21 DNF 17 4 Abby Garin Abby Garin Andover, MN Andover, MN -4
22 DNF 6 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -16
23 DNF 22 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
DNS 21 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Mod 4 Heat 1Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
2 9 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 7
3 1 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -2
4 6 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 2
5 7 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
6 8 1 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 5 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
8 11 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
9 4 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -5
10 10 69 Mike Lind Mike Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
11 3 123 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -8
8 Laps

W100 Mod 4Heat 2Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
2 1 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
3 2 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
4 4 2 Andy Funt Andy Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -
5 8 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
6 9 22 Cody Mason Cody Mason Verndale, MN Verndale, MN 3
7 DNF 10 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 3
8 DNF 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
DNS 5 X5 Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
DNS 3 16F Joel Flickinger Joel Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN -
8 Laps

W100 Mod 4Heat 3Speedway Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00T Keith Thell Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 7
2 1 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -1
3 5 8R Josh Litzau Josh Litzau Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
4 2 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY -2
5 3 4 Abby Garin Abby Garin Andover, MN Andover, MN -2
6 9 31J Jordan Fischer Jordan Fischer Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
7 7 16X Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN -
8 10 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
9 6 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
10 DNF 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
15 Laps

ROCAFCO

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 4
2 13 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 11
3 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
4 8 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 4
5 3 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 14 9 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 8
7 11 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 4
8 9 00 Jeff Kittle Jeff Kittle Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
9 12 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 3
10 1 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY