Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...
4/27/2024 -
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...
4/26/2024 -
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creep
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...
4/26/2024 -
Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S
Latest News
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024
4/27/2024Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to see businesses want to come along for the ride in 2024. The most recent is Champ Pans.
In 1982, Jerry Redetzke started...more
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign
4/26/2024The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creeps closer with the season opening event slated for Friday, May 10th at the I-94 emr Speedway in Fergus Falls, Minnesota.
At...more
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Headlines 2024 Fant...
4/26/2024Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star for a few years as the Hard Charger Sponsor, and this year will transition to the sponsor of MRP’s Speedwerx
Fantasy...more
Quick Info
https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.
9/25/2021 - Bemidji Speedway
Bemidji, MN
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Kevin Bitker Trucking Wissota Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
3 | 10 | 15T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 7 | |
4 | 4 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - | |
5 | 7 | 15F | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 95 | Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
7 | 3 | 25 | Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -4 | |
8 | 11 | 67 | Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 3 | |
9 | 8 | 22A | Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | -1 | |
10 | 9 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | -1 | |
11 | 5 | 72 | Adam Johnson Hill City, MN | Hill City, MN | -6 | |
12 | 12 | 98 | John Tobias Hayward, WI | Hayward, WI | - | |
13 | 14 | 18J | Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
14 | 13 | 4 | Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND | Tioga, ND | -1 | |
15 DNF | 15 | 2 | Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 25 | Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 22A | Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 4 | |
4 | 6 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 67 | Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -5 | |
7 | 8 | 4 | Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND | Tioga, ND | 1 | |
8 | 5 | 2 | Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN | Isanti, MN | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 15F | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 72 | Adam Johnson Hill City, MN | Hill City, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 95 | Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 15T | Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 98 | John Tobias Hayward, WI | Hayward, WI | -2 | |
7 | 1 | 18J | Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -6 |
Realty Experts Wissota Super Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 57 | Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
3 | 7 | 25 | Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN | Merrifield, MN | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
5 | 12 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 7 | |
6 | 5 | 157 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 41 | Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | - | |
9 | 9 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | - | |
10 | 6 | 57H | Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -4 | |
11 | 11 | 2H | Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | - | |
12 | 1 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | -11 | |
13 | 16 | O32 | Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 3 | |
14 | 14 | 7 | Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
15 | 13 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | -2 | |
16 | 17 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | 1 | |
17 | 22 | 40F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 5 | |
18 | 21 | 29X | Chris Roller Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 3 | |
19 | 20 | 8T | Doug VanMill Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
20 | 15 | 29L | Gordie Lancaster Turtle River, MN | Turtle River, MN | -5 | |
21 DNF | 18 | 69 | Devin Dustin Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -3 | |
22 DNF | 19 | 41X | Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81X | Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | Karter Reents Glenwood, MN | Glenwood, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 43 | Lance Schilling Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 29X | Chris Roller Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 157 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | - | |
2 | 5 | 25 | Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN | Merrifield, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 41 | Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 7 | Tim Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 69 | Devin Dustin Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 40F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 57 | Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 30 | Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN | Proctor, MN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 2H | Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 29L | Gordie Lancaster Turtle River, MN | Turtle River, MN | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 41X | Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -3 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 57H | Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | O32 | Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 8T | Doug VanMill Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -1 |
Paul Bunyan Mini Storage Wissota Midwest Mods
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | 7 | |
2 | 3 | 11 | Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
3 | 9 | 21X | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | 6 | |
4 | 17 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 13 | |
5 | 12 | 33 | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 7 | |
6 | 11 | 77 | Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | 5 | |
7 | 2 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -5 | |
8 | 5 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -3 | |
9 | 6 | 32 | Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -3 | |
10 | 16 | 72 | Mike Johnson Menahga, MN | Menahga, MN | 6 | |
11 | 19 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 8 | |
12 | 1 | 18X | Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -11 | |
13 | 4 | 17 | Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -9 | |
14 | 10 | 11H | Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -4 | |
15 | 15 | 2H | Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | - | |
16 | 14 | 7P | Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN | Red Lake, MN | -2 | |
17 | 20 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 3 | |
18 | 18 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | - | |
19 DNF | 13 | 11W | Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | -6 | |
20 DNF | 7 | 57 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -13 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 8 | |
2 | 6 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 8 | 15C | Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND | Larimore, ND | 3 | |
6 | 10 | 33T | Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 4 | |
7 | 11 | 88 | Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
8 | 3 | 10B | Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 | |
9 DNF | 4 | 21 | Ross Siiter Esko, MN | Esko, MN | -5 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 22M | Jared Miller Lake George, MN | Lake George, MN | -8 | |
11 DNF | 12 | 9 | John Carpenter Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 1 | |
12 DNF | 1 | 19 | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -11 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5BA | Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 17 | Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
3 | 5 | 21X | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 11W | Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 19 | Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 5 | Jacob Wilde Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | -3 | |
7 DNF | 6 | 2R | Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18X | Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 11H | Harley Kroening Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 7P | Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN | Red Lake, MN | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 22M | Jared Miller Lake George, MN | Lake George, MN | 2 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 41 | Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -2 | |
7 DNF | 1 | 33T | Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 57 | Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 11 | Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 77 | Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN | Blackduck, MN | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 2H | Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN | Parkers Prairie, MN | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 10B | Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
6 DNF | 7 | 21M | Bret Masters Crosby, MN | Crosby, MN | 1 | |
7 DNF | 5 | 88 | Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 32 | Bret Schmidt Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 74 | Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN | Ponemah, MN | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 33 | Jeff Nelson Perham, MN | Perham, MN | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 72 | Mike Johnson Menahga, MN | Menahga, MN | -3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 2 | 21 | Ross Siiter Esko, MN | Esko, MN | -3 | |
6 DNF | 4 | 15C | Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND | Larimore, ND | -2 |
Erickson Logging Wissota Mod Fours
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16 | Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 5H | Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | TB81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 99JR | Blake Erickson Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
6 | 9 | 6 | Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | 3 | |
7 | 1 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 11R | Landyn Randt Siren, WI | Siren, WI | - | |
9 | 5 | 30 | Dean Shaver Leonard, MN | Leonard, MN | -4 | |
10 | 12 | 5F | Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
11 | 11 | 7 | Patrick Specht Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | - | |
12 | 14 | 05V | Gavin Voss Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | 2 | |
13 | 13 | 3 | Carl Specht Fort Ripley, MN | Fort Ripley, MN | - | |
DNS | 10 | 5JF | Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | - | |
2 | 5 | TB81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 5H | Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | 2 | |
5 | 4 | 6 | Conrad Schwinn Little Falls, MN | Little Falls, MN | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 7 | Patrick Specht Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 3 | Carl Specht Fort Ripley, MN | Fort Ripley, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 11R | Landyn Randt Siren, WI | Siren, WI | - | |
3 | 3 | 99JR | Blake Erickson Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | - | |
4 | 5 | 30 | Dean Shaver Leonard, MN | Leonard, MN | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 5JF | Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 5F | Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 05V | Gavin Voss Laporte, MN | Laporte, MN | - |
Farrington Towing Wissota Pure Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 72 | Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | 3 | |
2 | 13 | 57 | Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN | Guthrie, MN | - | |
4 | 5 | 10 | Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 1 | |
5 | 10 | 35B | Josh Berg Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 5 | |
6 | 6 | 24F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
7 | 15 | 10JR | Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 8 | |
8 | 16 | 25 | Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | 8 | |
9 | 9 | 24 | Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
10 | 14 | 88B | Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
11 DNF | 8 | 23 | Chad Tabaka Walker, MN | Walker, MN | -3 | |
12 DNF | 2 | 22M | Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | -10 | |
13 DNF | 17 | 15 | Landon Gross Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
14 DNF | 12 | 34 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | -2 | |
15 DNF | 11 | 62 | Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -4 | |
16 DNF | 1 | 39 | Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -15 | |
17 DNF | 7 | 89F | Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | -10 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Kade Leeper Guthrie, MN | Guthrie, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 72 | Kevin Baumgarner Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | - | |
3 | 4 | 22M | Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN | Bagley, MN | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 35B | Josh Berg Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 57 | Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN | Cohasset, MN | - | |
6 | 3 | 88B | Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -3 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 39 | Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 89F | Bonnie Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 24 | Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 62 | Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 2 | |
5 DNF | 2 | 10JR | Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -3 | |
6 DNF | 1 | 15 | Landon Gross Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 23 | Chad Tabaka Walker, MN | Walker, MN | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 10 | Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 24F | John Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 34 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | - | |
5 DNF | 1 | 25 | Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | -4 |
Binkley Hauling Wissota Hornets
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47J | Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 1 | |
2 | 8 | 17A | Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 6 | |
3 | 7 | 28 | Chad Reller Waskish, MN | Waskish, MN | 4 | |
4 | 9 | 92 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | 5 | |
5 | 1 | 15F | Jesse Feltus Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 77V | Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
7 | 5 | 00 | Travis Olafson Wilton, MN | Wilton, MN | -2 | |
8 | 3 | 14J | Haley Jones Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -5 | |
9 | 13 | 77 | Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 4 | |
10 | 4 | 15 | Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | -6 | |
11 | 11 | 59F | Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | - | |
12 | 10 | 48D | Cody Davis Hines, MN | Hines, MN | -2 | |
13 | 16 | 7S | Marty Serbus Kinney, MN | Kinney, MN | 3 | |
14 | 19 | 13S | Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN | Cass Lake, MN | 5 | |
15 | 14 | 8 | Rich Rusich Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -1 | |
16 | 17 | 34 | William Masurka Mora, MN | Mora, MN | 1 | |
17 | 18 | 37A | Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | 1 | |
18 DNF | 20 | 51 | Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 2 | |
19 DNF | 15 | 00X | Peyton Edelman Solway, MN | Solway, MN | -4 | |
20 DNF | 12 | 83 | Dominic Provinzino Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -8 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28 | Chad Reller Waskish, MN | Waskish, MN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 14J | Haley Jones Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 77V | Brooklyn Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 48D | Cody Davis Hines, MN | Hines, MN | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 77 | Megan Vernlund Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | - | |
6 | 6 | 7S | Marty Serbus Kinney, MN | Kinney, MN | - | |
7 | 7 | 13S | Sarah Wells Cass Lake, MN | Cass Lake, MN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47J | Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | 00 | Travis Olafson Wilton, MN | Wilton, MN | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 15 | Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN | PUPOSKY, MN | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 59F | Lilian Farrington Akeley, MN | Akeley, MN | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 8 | Rich Rusich Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 34 | William Masurka Mora, MN | Mora, MN | -3 | |
7 | 6 | 51 | Peyton Emerson Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17A | Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN | Canby, MN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 15F | Jesse Feltus Deer River, MN | Deer River, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 92 | Mark Gangl Bovey, MN | Bovey, MN | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 83 | Dominic Provinzino Grand Rapids, MN | Grand Rapids, MN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 00X | Peyton Edelman Solway, MN | Solway, MN | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 37A | Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | -4 |