Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Late Model

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
15EShane EdgintonEast St. Paul, MB22-1987
212SBrad SengGrand Forks, ND233011686
314Brody TroftgrubenGrand Forks, ND213461641
49Steve Anderson Emerado, ND224951492
571SDustin StrandEast Grand Forks, MN195391448
67PJoey PedersonEast Grand Forks, MN176011386
7E85Jason Strand (R)Portland, ND156211366
8F9Brandon FullerGrand Forks, ND196781309
99ABlake AndersonGrand Forks, ND237041283
1016SJeff HapalaWest Fargo, ND197071280
1114MGreg Moore (R)Jamestown, ND217251262
12T1Tom CorcoranEast Grand Forks, MN167981189
1344Cole SchillHawley, MN168691118
1417Mike GresethHarwood, ND159281059
1517Lance SchillLangdon, ND169441043
162*Cole BabcockRothsay, MN169551032
1742Matthew JarvisThompson, ND17988999
18C4Ryan CorbettGrand Forks, ND171011976
191MNicholas MinskeEast Grand Forks, MN151015972
2010RKevin RobertsonEnderlin, ND151035952
211-2Bryce Sward (R)Nelson, MN121078909
229RErik RobertsonCasselton, ND151177810
2347Kreig Kasin (R)West Fargo, ND151185802
2471Steffen SnareGreenbush, MN111311676
2521Brady Pengilly (R)Langdon, ND111313674
2610CCole Haugland (R)Lakota, ND81349638
2732Eric HauglandLawton, ND71431556
282DDan DowlingDavenport, ND71497490
2984Joshua JohnsonHarwood, ND71532455
3028Dylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND61576411
3112FGreg Friestad (R)Valley City, ND101588399
3212Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD41594393
3311Troy SchillThompson, ND71613374
34XChuck SwensonWatertown, SD71626361
3510XBlake SwensonWatertown, SD71684303
3611PSteven PfeiferMinot, ND31704283
3711MPaul MuellerBismarck, ND71714273
382DDon PlatowShevlin, MN51717270
3911TTim PerkinsBismarck, ND31747240
4054Chris Seekings (R)Minot, ND31769218
415SChris Smeby (R)Erskine, MN51778209
4211Denver Nickeson (R)Veblen, SD21781206
4342SDon ShawHam Lake, MN51789198
4415Tyler PetersonHickson, ND21792195
4547Lynn AmickRapid City, SD21807180
4644MEric MassRapid City, SD21809178
4727RRayce McCordMolt, MT21810177
4815*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN61811176
4918XShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND21829158
5057Kinzer McCordMolt, MT21831156
5135John HalvorsonWarren, MN21847140
5230Bob MoodyWilliston, ND21849138
534Brandon Corbett (R)Grand Forks, ND21852135
543MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND21856131
552Dave MassEast Bethel, MN41865122
5610Cole Searing (R)Huron, SD31884103
5715Donny SchatzFargo, ND1188899
5850Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN1189493
5918GChase Gelling (R)Aberdeen, SD3190186
6069TNick Thoreson (R)Fort Ransom, ND3191176
6129Ty HampleBillings, MT1191176
62307Donavon Sorenson (R)Williston, ND1191176
6300Mitch JohnsonHickson, ND4191374
646MJeff MassingillKeewatin, MN1191374
6518Curt GellingAberdeen, SD3191572
6617VDeven VanHouseSilver Bay, MN3191770
6752XDavid McDonaldHuron, SD1191770
6829KRyan KerelukSt. Andrews, MB3191968
69T3Rich ThomasAberdeen, SD1192562
7071XDustin BluhmKindred, ND1193057
711Ryan EngelsWatertown, SD1193057
7258A.J. DiemelElk Mound, WI219870
7327Jake RedetzkeMenomonie, WI219870
7421Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK219870
7537Scott WardWatertown, SD219870
7614Eric EdwardsEdgeley, ND219870
7755CChad MahderBloomer, WI219870
7810BMike BalcaenWinnipeg, MB219870
7937JRMorgan Ward Grosz (R)Watertown, SD219870
803Dave ThomasAberdeen, SD219870
8110XRobert BitzAberdeen, SD219870
8249Tim CompsonValley City, ND219870
8373David Carlson (R)Huron, SD219870
8432Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN219870
8520Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD219870
863Clarence WashburnHector, MN219870
8728Cory DumpertNewman Grove, NE219870
8835George Ledin JrBritt, MN219870
8928Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN119870