WISSOTA

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in...

4/27/2024 -
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for...

4/26/2024 -
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creep
Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

Speedwerx Renews Support of Challenge Series; Head...

4/26/2024 -
Speedwerx has been involved with the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western S

Latest News

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

NAPA Auto Parts now Official Parts Store of WISSOTA

5/13/2024
The WISSOTA Board of Directors Announces Major Sponsorship with NAPA Auto Parts. St. Cloud, MN: WISSOTA Auto Racing has partnered with Napa Auto Parts. NAPA Auto Parts will be the "Official Parts Store" for the 2024 season. The WISSOTA network of tracks is made up of a...more
Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

Champ Pans Amongst Challenge Series Supporters in 2024

4/27/2024
Drivers chasing the Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Flyer continues to see businesses want to come along for the ride in 2024. The most recent is Champ Pans. In 1982, Jerry Redetzke started...more
Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

Challenge Series Adds Additional Flag Sponsors for 2024 Campaign

4/26/2024
The Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series has added several new ‘flag sponsors’ to it’s list of supporters as the 2024 season creeps closer with the season opening event slated for Friday, May 10th at the I-94 emr Speedway in Fergus Falls, Minnesota. At...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

2019 - Minnesota

All Classes
As of 10/4/2019

WISSOTA Midwest ModsMinnesota

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN 16 27 29 35 2214 -
2 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN 7 22 27 30 2111 -103
3 11 Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 6 22 23 30 2087 -127
4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN 8 24 29 35 2086 -128
5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN 3 22 25 28 2070 -144
6 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN 6 20 23 32 2057 -157
7 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN 4 17 26 29 2027 -187
8 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA 4 16 30 31 2021 -193
9 6 Dean Eggebraaten Dean Eggebraaten Bemidji, MN 6 15 22 26 1992 -222
10 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 2 17 27 34 1981 -233
11 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 3 14 23 29 1973 -241
12 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN 3 14 23 32 1964 -250
13 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN 0 15 23 32 1955 -259
14 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 5 16 19 31 1953 -261
15 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN 0 13 23 26 1944 -270
16 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN 0 12 22 28 1942 -272
17 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN 0 13 25 33 1936 -278
18 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN 1 14 19 25 1908 -306
19 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN 5 14 17 23 1901 -313
20 37 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN 1 12 20 28 1896 -318
21 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN 1 9 18 30 1885 -329
22 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 1 11 19 24 1845 -369
23 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN 1 9 16 29 1844 -370
24 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN 1 8 16 26 1831 -383
25 07 Jason Hoffman Jason Hoffman Villard, MN 0 8 16 25 1824 -390
26 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN 3 12 16 19 1822 -392
27 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 8 20 49 1821 -393
28 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 1 7 17 25 1818 -396
29 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN 1 12 18 22 1807 -407
30 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 3 12 17 23 1803 -411
31 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD 0 7 16 22 1802 -412
32 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN 1 7 14 25 1797 -417
33 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN 0 4 17 25 1778 -436
34 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 3 16 29 1762 -452
35 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 5 17 17 18 1751 -463
36 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN 1 6 12 21 1739 -475
37 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI 3 14 17 22 1717 -497
38 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN 2 8 14 25 1714 -500
39 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD 6 20 21 21 1710 -504
40 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN 1 6 12 23 1706 -508
41 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN 4 12 18 20 1700 -514
42 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN 0 2 13 31 1678 -536
43 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 7 10 31 1668 -546
44 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN 4 8 15 21 1666 -548
45 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN 0 3 11 23 1662 -552
46 77T Casey Trom Casey Trom Austin, MN 0 2 11 23 1660 -554
47 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN 8 16 17 19 1605 -609
48 20 Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN 0 1 5 24 1571 -643
49 REDR Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN 0 6 14 16 1521 -693
50 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 1 8 11 16 1517 -697
51 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN 0 1 10 18 1495 -719
52 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN 1 5 10 19 1470 -744
53 8 Zachary Jackson Zachary Jackson Bemidji, MN 2 2 10 17 1467 -747
54 37 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN 3 9 10 17 1460 -754
55 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart (R) Dent, MN 0 0 2 21 1453 -761
56 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN 2 11 13 16 1448 -766
57 97 Cory Asmussen Cory Asmussen Gary, SD 1 5 8 19 1436 -778
58 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 1 22 1434 -780
59 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN 0 1 11 18 1418 -796
60 14 Cole Kroneman Cole Kroneman Austin, MN 0 1 6 19 1412 -802
61 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN 0 0 2 12 1392 -822
62 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN 1 5 12 15 1368 -846
63 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN 1 5 12 17 1352 -862
64 12 T.J. Heinle T.J. Heinle (R) Bovey, MN 0 0 2 17 1351 -863
65 29 Leo Schweiss Leo Schweiss Hibbing, MN 0 0 4 16 1339 -875
66 41 Austin McClellan Austin McClellan (R) Hibbing, MN 0 0 2 18 1339 -875
67 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN 2 7 13 18 1333 -881
68 79 Jeremy Misgen Jeremy Misgen New Richland, MN 0 3 13 15 1332 -882
69 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON 0 4 9 16 1325 -889
70 18 Justin Feltus Justin Feltus Deer River, MN 0 2 6 15 1319 -895
71 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN 1 2 6 17 1311 -903
72 00 Kyle Thell Kyle Thell Foley, MN 1 5 11 15 1309 -905
73 29X Brandon Bahr Brandon Bahr TENSTRIKE, MN 1 10 12 13 1282 -932
74 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN 0 0 1 10 1282 -932
75 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI 2 9 11 13 1229 -985
76 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND 2 7 11 13 1229 -985
77 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD 1 6 11 15 1214 -1000
78 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN 0 9 11 12 1198 -1016
79 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN 0 2 9 12 1161 -1053
80 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN 0 0 3 17 1161 -1053
81 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON 1 4 10 13 1156 -1058
82 1 Matt Fullerton Matt Fullerton Bemidji, MN 0 6 10 12 1150 -1064
83 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN 1 6 9 11 1142 -1072
84 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND 4 7 10 12 1139 -1075
85 21K Kolton Luepke Kolton Luepke Granite Falls, MN 0 1 7 15 1135 -1079
86 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 5 10 1132 -1082
87 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN 1 6 10 12 1119 -1095
88 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI 0 3 9 13 1111 -1103
89 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN 0 0 5 14 1111 -1103
90 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN 0 6 9 12 1108 -1106
91 F7 zzzJeff zzzForseen zzzJeff zzzForseen Mt. Iron, MN 0 1 7 13 1091 -1123
92 22 Jason Haugerud Jason Haugerud Somerset, WI 0 4 10 12 1086 -1128
93 34 Travis Krumrei Travis Krumrei Coleraine, MN 0 0 6 12 1084 -1130
94 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 1 15 1082 -1132
95 2C Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN 1 2 6 13 1078 -1136
96 24T Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 0 2 13 1074 -1140
97 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN 0 0 5 12 1069 -1145
98 23B Britt Olson Jr Britt Olson Jr Blooming Prairie, MN 0 0 3 11 1057 -1157
99 18J Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Bemidji, MN 0 0 9 13 1038 -1176
100 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 1 4 9 14 1031 -1183
101 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt (R) Boyd, MN 0 0 1 14 1019 -1195
102 79H Luke Hainka Luke Hainka Wanamingo, MN 0 0 4 13 1011 -1203
103 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN 0 3 6 16 1008 -1206
104 22 Chad VanDuker Chad VanDuker Forbes, MN 0 1 7 12 1001 -1213
105 11B Mike Boston Mike Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 0 11 991 -1223
106 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD 0 5 8 14 988 -1226
107 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI 2 8 9 12 987 -1227
108 47 Jordan Wahl Jordan Wahl Greenbush, MN 0 4 9 11 985 -1229
109 10B Bill Beaulieu Bill Beaulieu Bemidji, MN 0 0 7 12 975 -1239
110 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN 1 3 8 11 961 -1253
111 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston (R) Lindstrom, MN 0 0 0 7 959 -1255
112 33 Darryl Hainka Darryl Hainka Wanamingo, MN 0 1 3 14 954 -1260
113 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN 0 2 6 10 952 -1262
114 86 Noel Hoppe Noel Hoppe New Richland, MN 0 0 1 12 949 -1265
115 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN 0 0 3 10 946 -1268
116 55 Wes Drake Wes Drake Fergus Falls, MN 0 4 8 11 945 -1269
117 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI 1 5 9 10 939 -1275
118 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI 0 2 6 11 934 -1280
119 20 Thomas Gill Thomas Gill Rice, MN 0 3 11 11 917 -1297
120 14 Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN 0 2 7 11 913 -1301
121 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND 6 7 7 9 911 -1303
122 CRAZY1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN 0 1 7 10 911 -1303
123 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 2 5 7 13 908 -1306
124 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN 0 0 0 13 902 -1312
125 9 Isaac Clark Isaac Clark Rochester, MN 0 0 0 13 900 -1314
126 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN 1 2 6 10 898 -1316
127 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN 0 0 2 10 897 -1317
128 29 Andy Mayavski Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN 0 1 8 12 892 -1322
129 00 Steve Hougard Steve Hougard Strandquist, MN 0 3 9 12 888 -1326
130 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN 0 0 3 13 883 -1331
131 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN 0 3 8 9 877 -1337
132 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN 0 3 7 9 851 -1363
133 8E8 Jessy Krause Jessy Krause Aurora, MN 0 0 1 11 843 -1371
134 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN 0 3 5 9 838 -1376
135 88J Joey Krause Joey Krause International Falls, MN 0 0 1 11 831 -1383
136 13X Frank Paolo Frank Paolo Hibbing, MN 0 0 1 10 831 -1383
137 81 Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Moorhead, MN 0 0 8 9 826 -1388
138 71 Tanner Zweifel Tanner Zweifel Watertown, SD 1 1 7 9 788 -1426
139 41 Tyler McClellan Tyler McClellan Grand Rapids, MN 0 1 6 11 775 -1439
140 16R Connor Graff Connor Graff (R) Greenbush, MN 0 0 4 9 761 -1453
141 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON 0 2 3 11 757 -1457
142 4Q2 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN 1 5 6 8 750 -1464
143 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN 1 3 6 11 750 -1464
144 2020 Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI 0 4 7 8 734 -1480
145 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 1 8 728 -1486
146 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 2 5 5 8 720 -1494
147 00 Nathaniel Persson Nathaniel Persson Sacred Heart, MN 0 0 3 9 715 -1499
148 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Utica, MN 0 4 7 10 714 -1500
149 31 Travis Schurmann Travis Schurmann Norwood, MN 0 1 2 7 714 -1500
150 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN 0 0 4 9 709 -1505
151 12 Matt Dickey Matt Dickey Shakopee, MN 0 1 5 10 688 -1526
152 7W Drew Williams Drew Williams Rochester, MN 0 1 3 6 679 -1535
153 99 Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN 0 0 5 6 673 -1541
154 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN 0 0 0 8 672 -1542
155 24X Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN 1 3 6 10 671 -1543
156 43 Scott Simmons Scott Simmons Lakeville, MN 0 0 0 9 658 -1556
157 19G Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 1 5 6 7 655 -1559
158 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 2 7 646 -1568
159 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND 0 1 4 9 638 -1576
160 8 Jason Anderson Jason Anderson Clear Lake, SD 0 1 6 8 636 -1578
161 2 Benjamin Beekman Benjamin Beekman Hawick, MN 0 0 4 8 630 -1584
162 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN 1 2 6 6 623 -1591
163 88 Paul Veert Paul Veert Winnipeg, MB 2 6 6 6 621 -1593
164 26 Brad Minske Brad Minske Northfield, MN 0 0 1 9 621 -1593
165 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN 0 0 2 7 614 -1600
166 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 7 613 -1601
167 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI 0 3 5 6 609 -1605
168 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN 0 0 2 8 607 -1607
169 B1 Ronnie Novacek Ronnie Novacek Greenbush, MN 0 0 1 7 587 -1627
170 23 Josh Muzik Josh Muzik Brandon, MN 0 0 4 9 562 -1652
171 14F Brent Foster Brent Foster Hackensack, MN 0 0 5 9 559 -1655
172 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND 1 4 6 7 552 -1662
173 24 Jason Steinbeisser Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI 0 0 2 8 550 -1664
174 38 Tony Clemetson Tony Clemetson Verndale, MN 0 0 1 7 546 -1668
175 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND 0 1 4 8 540 -1674
176 27X Andy Miskowic Andy Miskowic Princeton, MN 0 0 2 5 526 -1688
177 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley (R) New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 3 519 -1695
178 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN 0 1 2 5 517 -1697
179 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON 0 3 4 6 498 -1716
180 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN 0 0 4 6 496 -1718
181 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND 0 4 7 8 494 -1720
182 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN 0 0 3 8 479 -1735
183 7 Levi Mutch Levi Mutch Laporte, MN 0 0 2 5 470 -1744
184 19 Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD 0 3 6 7 468 -1746
185 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN 1 3 5 5 465 -1749
186 05 Billy Milne Billy Milne Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 6 461 -1753
187 811 Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD 0 0 1 6 454 -1760
188 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB 0 2 2 5 442 -1772
189 09 Jeremy Theisen Jeremy Theisen Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 6 437 -1777
190 33A Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB 0 1 3 5 434 -1780
191 3L Logan Salazar Logan Salazar Neche, ND 0 2 4 5 433 -1781
192 7_10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN 0 0 2 4 433 -1781
193 8T Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN 0 0 4 5 422 -1792
194 96 Charlie Zander Charlie Zander Byron, MN 0 0 1 4 411 -1803
195 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI 1 3 4 4 401 -1813
196 16(N) Carter Nelson Carter Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 0 0 5 396 -1818
197 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD 0 1 1 6 395 -1819
198 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN 0 0 2 7 394 -1820
199 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN 0 0 1 5 386 -1828
200 6J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson (R) Roseau, MN 0 0 3 4 377 -1837
201 44Z Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN 1 2 3 4 373 -1841
202 59R Jacob Gregoire Jacob Gregoire (R) Cottonwood, MN 0 0 1 5 372 -1842
203 21 Mike Dickey Mike Dickey (R) Bloomington, MN 0 0 2 6 367 -1847
204 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Hibbing, MN 0 3 3 4 365 -1849
205 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND 0 2 4 5 361 -1853
206 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI 1 2 4 5 356 -1858
207 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN 0 0 2 4 351 -1863
208 G19 Gunner Peterson Gunner Peterson South Range, WI 0 0 4 4 349 -1865
209 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN 0 0 0 5 349 -1865
210 31R Rob Revermann Rob Revermann New London, MN 0 0 0 3 336 -1878
211 12X James Dragt Jr James Dragt Jr South Shore, SD 0 0 1 4 335 -1879
212 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI 0 1 2 4 331 -1883
213 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 2 327 -1887
214 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 0 2 6 7 321 -1893
215 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD 0 0 3 6 312 -1902
216 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols (R) Watertown, SD 0 0 0 4 306 -1908
217 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty (R) Hudson, WI 0 0 2 3 304 -1910
218 29K Joseph Kampa Joseph Kampa (R) Sauk Rapids, MN 0 0 2 3 302 -1912
219 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 2 4 5 5 299 -1915
220 07 Randy Bustad Randy Bustad (R) Blaine, MN 0 0 1 4 297 -1917
221 15A Austin Olinger Austin Olinger (R) Clear Lake, SD 0 0 0 4 295 -1919
222 78 Nate Erickson Nate Erickson New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 3 294 -1920
223 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI 0 0 0 3 287 -1927
224 14J Haley Jones Haley Jones Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 3 279 -1935
225 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI 1 1 3 5 277 -1937
226 01 Zach Bruer Zach Bruer Fisher, MN 0 2 3 3 277 -1937
227 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN 0 0 1 2 274 -1940
228 13 Dean Small Dean Small (R) Arlington, SD 0 0 1 3 273 -1941
229 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN 0 0 0 3 271 -1943
230 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND 0 1 3 3 269 -1945
231 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN 0 0 2 3 266 -1948
232 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI 0 2 2 3 263 -1951
233 8B Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD 0 1 2 3 263 -1951
234 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson (R) Hayfield, MN 0 0 3 3 262 -1952
235 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson (R) Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 5 260 -1954
236 23 Nick Willms Nick Willms Pennock, MN 0 0 2 3 258 -1956
237 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 2 258 -1956
238 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI 0 1 2 3 252 -1962
239 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Austin, MN 0 0 3 4 252 -1962
240 59X James Lambert James Lambert Fort Frances, ON 0 0 2 3 242 -1972
241 12 Alexis Manning Alexis Manning (R) Gillette, WY 0 0 1 3 238 -1976
242 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI 0 0 1 3 236 -1978
243 11M Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN 0 0 1 3 236 -1978
244 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari (R) Neebing, ON 0 0 1 3 227 -1987
245 15K Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI 0 0 1 5 223 -1991
246 20 Nick Audette Nick Audette St. Adolphe, MB 0 0 0 2 221 -1993
247 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON 0 0 1 2 220 -1994
248 74D Josh Christy Josh Christy (R) Maricopa, AZ 0 0 1 3 216 -1998
249 07 Pat McCarthy Pat McCarthy Farmington, MN 0 0 1 2 213 -2001
250 20 Matthew Anderson Matthew Anderson Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 2 201 -2013
251 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON 0 2 2 2 196 -2018
252 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI 0 1 2 2 192 -2022
253 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 1 192 -2022
254 46R Ryan Putnam Ryan Putnam Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 191 -2023
255 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD 0 0 0 2 187 -2027
256 8J Tim Jackson Tim Jackson Laporte, MN 0 1 2 2 186 -2028
257 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 0 0 2 2 183 -2031
258 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI 0 1 1 2 179 -2035
259 31J Wayne Jacques Wayne Jacques Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 2 173 -2041
260 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 173 -2041
261 80 Jerry Vesel Jerry Vesel Hibbing, MN 0 0 1 2 167 -2047
262 29K Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 0 0 2 163 -2051
263 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND 0 1 1 2 161 -2053
264 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN 0 1 1 2 159 -2055
265 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB 0 1 1 2 159 -2055
266 7X Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI 0 1 1 2 158 -2056
267 06 Mike Wilson Mike Wilson Devlin, ON 0 0 0 2 158 -2056
268 13 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Hallock, MN 0 0 1 2 157 -2057
269 14 Adam Shinn Adam Shinn Duluth, MN 0 0 0 2 155 -2059
270 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Cannon Falls, MN 0 0 1 2 154 -2060
271 2165 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN 0 0 0 2 153 -2061
272 23 Rick Siiter Rick Siiter (R) Esko, MN 0 0 0 2 153 -2061
273 96 Jeremy Lizakowski Jeremy Lizakowski Veseleyville, ND 0 0 0 2 150 -2064
274 88 Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 4 148 -2066
275 00 Robert Persson Robert Persson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -2066
276 15 Michael Gilomen Michael Gilomen (R) Faribault, MN 0 0 1 1 143 -2071
277 47F Brian Lovaas Brian Lovaas (R) Helena, MT 0 0 1 1 143 -2071
278 57X Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN 0 0 1 1 142 -2072
279 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 2 142 -2072
280 78 Tate Block Tate Block (R) Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 142 -2072
281 4D Daryl Gregoire Daryl Gregoire Hanley Falls, MN 0 0 0 2 142 -2072
282 19 David Madsen David Madsen (R) Amery, WI 0 0 1 1 141 -2073
283 K1 Kyle Steffen Kyle Steffen Wyoming, MN 0 0 0 2 141 -2073
284 89D David Hanten David Hanten (R) Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 139 -2075
285 7WC Charlie Wihren Charlie Wihren Stillwater, MN 0 0 0 2 137 -2077
286 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 3 134 -2080
287 9S David Bidney David Bidney Forest Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 131 -2083
288 10T Tom Morriseau Tom Morriseau Richer, MB 0 0 0 1 131 -2083
289 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY 0 0 0 2 129 -2085
290 97 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 125 -2089
291 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN 0 0 1 3 123 -2091
292 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud (R) Ottertail, MN 0 0 0 1 120 -2094
293 31H Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD 0 1 2 3 107 -2107
294 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND 0 1 1 1 107 -2107
295 24 Victoria Stutsky Victoria Stutsky St. Andrews, MB 0 1 1 1 101 -2113
296 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA 0 1 1 1 96 -2118
297 33 Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN 0 1 1 3 95 -2119
298 22S Tyler Schow Tyler Schow McIntosh, MN 0 1 1 1 95 -2119
299 18J Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -2121
300 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND 0 0 1 1 93 -2121
301 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI 0 1 2 2 92 -2122
302 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI 0 0 1 1 90 -2124
303 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -2124
304 58 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD 0 0 1 1 90 -2124
305 4D Dominick Gregoire Dominick Gregoire Cottonwood, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -2126
306 15K Kevin Konold Kevin Konold Clear Lake, SD 0 0 1 1 87 -2127
307 77B Logan Bauer Logan Bauer Erskine, MN 0 0 1 1 87 -2127
308 19K Ryan Kobliska Ryan Kobliska Raymond, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -2129
309 88JR Frank Veert Frank Veert (R) Winnipeg, MB 0 0 1 1 85 -2129
310 57 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD 0 0 1 1 83 -2131
311 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -2132
312 15 Adam Dennhardt Adam Dennhardt Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 1 82 -2132
313 14N Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD 0 0 0 1 82 -2132
314 7M Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI 0 0 0 1 82 -2132
315 15 Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -2133
316 33 Trent Dyrdahl Trent Dyrdahl Gonvick, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -2133
317 69 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
318 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
319 15B Jack Barta Jack Barta Richfield, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
320 14X Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
321 89 Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
322 27X Charlie Christ Charlie Christ (R) Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 80 -2134
323 28 Ryan Sichewski Ryan Sichewski Selkirk, MB 0 0 0 1 79 -2135
324 28S Eric Sheehan Eric Sheehan Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 78 -2136
325 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -2136
326 3D Steve Dehler Steve Dehler Pine City, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -2136
327 6V Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -2136
328 28L Grant Lukonen Grant Lukonen Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -2136
329 3JR1 Corey Koenig Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN 0 0 0 1 77 -2137
330 11M Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson (R) Castlewood, SD 0 0 0 3 76 -2138
331 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD 0 0 0 1 76 -2138
332 17 Harland Morehart Harland Morehart Rochester, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -2138
333 96 Vic Schmidt Vic Schmidt Saint Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -2138
334 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI 0 0 0 1 76 -2138
335 20 Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -2140
336 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD 0 0 0 1 72 -2142
337 56 Johnny Magnum Johnny Magnum Lakeville, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -2144
338 57R Nathan Raasakka Nathan Raasakka Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 70 -2144
339 14X Brian Schrage Brian Schrage Cresco, IA 0 0 0 1 68 -2146
340 24M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA 0 0 0 1 68 -2146
341 43V Chad VanOverbeke Chad VanOverbeke Hanley Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -2146
342 B-1 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -2148
343 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 64 -2150
344 RED1 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -2151
345 4 Kenny Kincaid Kenny Kincaid Shell Lake, WI 0 0 0 1 61 -2153
346 58 Wade Tirrel Wade Tirrel White, SD 0 0 0 2 57 -2157
347 24 Jeff Lien Jeff Lien Mora, MN 57 -2157
348 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith (R) Jamestown, ND 57 -2157
349 69 Keith Vork Keith Vork Sandstone, MN 57 -2157
350 G1 Cody Giles Cody Giles Oakdale, MN 57 -2157
351 97 Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN 57 -2157
352 19A Nick Axelsen Nick Axelsen (R) Star Prairie, WI 57 -2157
353 55L Ritchie Lapointe Ritchie Lapointe Emo, ON 57 -2157
354 00 Arnie Lovdokken Arnie Lovdokken Hankinson, ND 57 -2157
355 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND 57 -2157
356 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD 57 -2157
357 12 Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD 57 -2157
358 31J Jackson Hansen Jackson Hansen (R) Hamill, SD 57 -2157
359 E3 Ethan Friesen Ethan Friesen Landmark, MB 57 -2157
360 35F Davis Forst Davis Forst Badger, MN 57 -2157
361 17 Jeff Pritchard Jeff Pritchard Carman, MB 57 -2157
362 2M Rob Metzger Rob Metzger Crookston, MN 55 -2159

View All Classes