Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series...

4/11/2024 -
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model
XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of...

4/11/2024 -
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year p
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Serie...

4/8/2024 -
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge S

Latest News

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

XL1 Race Supply to Double WISSOTA Mod 4 Rookie of the Year Payout

4/11/2024
Hillman, Minnesota’s XL1 Race Supply has stepped up to double the 2024 pay for the top driver in the final WISSOTA Mod 4 National Rookie of the Year point standings. XL1 Race Supply is a distributor of XL1 Race Cars, retailer of used Mod 4’s, Duratec race engine packages,...more
Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

Liteceiver by Raceceiver Supports Challenge Series in 2024

4/11/2024
The newest product by the creators of the Raceceiver, called the Liteceiver, has returned to support the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star by putting a Liteceiver unit in each of the...more
MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

MyRacePass Pole Award Set for 2024 Challenge Series

4/8/2024
MyRacePass, located in Lincoln, Nebraska, has come on board as the Pole Award sponsor for the 2024 Structural Buildings WISSOTA Late Model Challenge Series powered by Momentum Truck Group, Freightliner, Western Star. The driver that earns the most passing points and earns...more

Quick Info

https://linktr.ee/wissotaautoracing All of WISSOTA Auto Racing in one place.

Structural Buildings Challenge Series
Click the logo for the Schedule

Points

WISSOTA Late ModelView All

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
185Richard HaberstrohGillette, WY15-1422
2E5KEddie KirchoffGillette, WY112581164
310Cole Searing (R)Huron, SD8539883
423Tim Gerber (R)Upton, WY9576846
522Steven GerberGillette, WY8708714
6E611Jim HawkinsWright, WY7896526
712Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD5952470
824MCody MartinMitchell, SD5971451
928Marty BeylRanchester, WY5987435
1044Eric MassRapid City, SD41001421

WISSOTA Midwest ModsView All

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
118Tony LeikerGillette, WY27-2222
217Troy LeikerGillette, WY30322190
3X3Shawn ReedCasper, WY35832139
433Robert Harley (R)Casper, WY393041918
512SChad SwitzenbergSheridan, WY273531869
629Ty MillerGillette, WY274461776
712Alexis Manning (R)Gillette, WY294671755
845THRyan HasbrouckCasper, WY245341688
9391Matthew Drake (R)Gillette, WY245501672
104Darin Hauff (R)Rapid City, SD185541668

WISSOTA Street StockView All

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
111*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT17-1562
218Hanna Harmon (R)Sheridan, WY152961266
35Cole KennedyBanner, WY153751187
414Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT134591103
5316Kholin HarmonSheridan, WY135431019
61BNick Zezas (R)Sheridan, WY125531009
745Joe Hando (R)Sheridan, WY10617945
877Brian DavidsonSheridan, WY12623939
922Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT11749813
1083Chris Uroszek (R)Sheridan, WY11783779

WISSOTA Mod FourView All

PosCarDriverHometownEventsGapPoints
141Clint JensenMidland, SD29-2205
200Jeff KittleCasper, WY41722133
342Stephen Schicketanz IICasper, WY241132092
470Steve SchicketanzCasper, WY311602045
531Dennis Keesling (R)Sheridan, WY203751830
688Glenn AsmusEvansville, WY194071798
716Hayden Minchow (R)Gillette, WY205231682
855Shelli LindGillette, WY185371668
9123Nate Sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY205451660
1086David Jozwiak (R)Gillette, WY159111294